Resultados e próximos jogos

  • SÁB 13/09
    • 08h45

      ARS Arsenal 2 X 2 Manchester City CIT

      Inglês
    • 10h30

      HOF Hoffenheim 1 X 1 Wolfsburg WOL

      Alemão
    • 10h30

      HER Hertha 1 X 3 Mainz 05 MAI

      Alemão
    • 10h30

      MUN Bayern de Munique 2 X 0 Stuttgart STU

      Alemão
    • 10h30

      BVB Borussia Dortmund 3 X 1 Freiburg FRE

      Alemão
    • 11h00

      BAR Barcelona 2 X 0 Athletic Bilbao ATH

      Espanhol
    • 11h00

      CRY Crystal Palace 0 X 0 Burnley BUR

      Inglês
    • 11h00

      STO Stoke City 0 X 1 Leicester City LEI

      Inglês
    • 11h00

      WBA West Bromwich Albion 0 X 2 Everton EVE

      Inglês
    • 11h00

      SUN Sunderland 2 X 2 Tottenham TOT

      Inglês
    • 11h00

      SOU Southampton 4 X 0 Newcastle United NEW

      Inglês
    • 11h00

      CHE Chelsea 4 X 2 Swansea City SWA

      Inglês
    • 12h00

      REN Rennes 1 X 1 PSG PSG

      Francês
    • 12h00

      MOR Moreirense 1 X 1 Rio Ave RIO

      Português
    • 13h00

      MAL Málaga 0 X 0 Levante LEV

      Espanhol
    • 13h00

      EMP Empoli 0 X 1 Roma ROM

      Italiano
    • 13h30

      BVM Borussia Mgladbach 4 X 1 Schalke 04 SCH

      Alemão
    • 13h30

      LIV Liverpool 0 X 1 Aston Villa AST

      Inglês
    • 14h00

      ARO Arouca 1 X 0 Braga BRA

      Português
    • 15h00

      RMA Real Madrid 1 X 2 Atlético de Madri ATL

      Espanhol
    • 15h00

      SET Saint-Etienne 1 X 0 Caen CAE

      Francês
    • 15h00

      MON Montpellier 1 X 0 Lorient LOR

      Francês
    • 15h00

      NIC Nice 1 X 0 Metz MET

      Francês
    • 15h00

      BAS Bastia 1 X 1 Lens LEN

      Francês
    • 15h00

      REI Reims 2 X 0 Toulouse TOU

      Francês
    • 15h00

      MAD Madureira 0 X 1 Tupi TUP

      Série C
    • 15h45

      JUV Juventus 2 X 0 Udinese UDI

      Italiano
    • 16h00

      MAC Macaé 1 X 1 Guaratinguetá GFL

      Série C
    • 16h00

      VCO Vitória da Conquista 0 X 2 Globo-RN GLO

      Série D
    • 16h00

      GEC Goianésia-GO 1 X 2 Tombense TOM

      Série D
    • 16h00

      LUZ Luziânia-DF 4 X 0 Grêmio Barueri GBA

      Série D
    • 16h10 Série B
    • 16h10 Série B
    • 16h10 Série B
    • 16h10 Série B
    • 16h15

      SPO Sporting 1 X 1 Belenenses BEL

      Português
    • 17h00

      CEL Celta 2 X 2 Real Sociedad RSO

      Espanhol
    • 18h30 Brasileirão
    • 18h30 Brasileirão
    • 18h30

      GUA Guarani 1 X 0 Duque de Caxias DUQ

      Série C
    • 19h30

      CAB Cabofriense 1 X 0 Brasil de Pelotas BRA

      Série D
    • 20h00

      RBR Rio Branco-AC 0 X 1 Princesa do Solimões PSO

      Série D
    • 21h00 Brasileirão
    • 21h00 Série B
    • 21h00 Série B
  • DOM 14/09
    • 07h00

      RAY Rayo Vallecano 2 X 3 Elche ELC

      Espanhol
    • 07h30

      SAM Sampdoria 2 X 0 Torino TOR

      Italiano
    • 09h00

      LIL Lille 2 X 0 Nantes NAN

      Francês
    • 10h00

      FIO Fiorentina 0 X 0 Genoa GEN

      Italiano
    • 10h00

      NAP Napoli 0 X 1 Chievo CHI

      Italiano
    • 10h00

      CAG Cagliari 1 X 2 Atalanta ATA

      Italiano
    • 10h00

      LAZ Lazio 3 X 0 Cesena CES

      Italiano
    • 10h00

      INT Internazionale 7 X 0 Sassuolo SAS

      Italiano
    • 10h30

      EFR Eintracht Frankfurt 0 X 1 Augsburg AUG

      Alemão
    • 12h00

      VAL Valencia 3 X 1 Espanyol ESP

      Espanhol
    • 12h00

      GUI Guingamp 2 X 1 Bordeaux BOR

      Francês
    • 12h00

      MAN Manchester United 4 X 0 QPR QPR

      Inglês
    • 12h00

      BFC Boavista-POR 1 X 0 Acadêmica ACA

      Português
    • 12h00

      MAR Marítimo 2 X 0 Penafiel PNF

      Português
    • 12h30

      HAN Hannover 96 2 X 0 Hamburgo HSV

      Alemão
    • 13h00

      VIG Vitória de Guimarães 1 X 1 Porto FCP

      Português
    • 13h00

      PAF Paços Ferreira 1 X 1 Gil Vicente GIL

      Português
    • 14h00

      SEV Sevilla 2 X 0 Getafe GET

      Espanhol
    • 15h15

      EST Estoril 2 X 1 Nacional da Madeira NAC

      Português
    • 15h30

      REM Remo 3 X 2 River-PI RAC

      Série D
    • 15h45

      PAR Parma 4 X 5 Milan MIL

      Italiano
    • 16h00 Brasileirão
    • 16h00 Brasileirão
    • 16h00 Brasileirão
    • 16h00 Brasileirão
    • 16h00

      GRA Granada-ESP 0 X 0 Villarreal VIL

      Espanhol
    • 16h00

      EVI Evian 1 X 3 Olympique OLY

      Francês
    • 16h00

      MOG Mogi Mirim 1 X 1 Caxias CAX

      Série C
    • 16h00

      AGM Águia de Marabá 2 X 1 CRAC-GO CRA

      Série C
    • 16h00

      ASA ASA 3 X 3 Salgueiro SAG

      Série C
    • 16h00

      CMP Campinense-PB 1 X 0 Central CEN

      Série D
    • 16h00

      EST Estrela-ES 1 X 1 Brasiliense-DF BRS

      Série D
    • 16h00

      CAP Porto-PE 1 X 1 Confiança-SE ADC

      Série D
    • 16h00

      MET Metropolitano 1 X 1 Londrina-PR LEC

      Série D
    • 16h00

      VMG Villa Nova-MG 1 X 2 Anapolina AAA

      Série D
    • 16h00

      SAP Santos-AP 2 X 0 Atlético Acreano AAC

      Série D
    • 16h00

      BAU Baraúnas-RN 2 X 0 Jacuipense JAC

      Série D
    • 16h00

      IPO Interporto-TO 2 X 4 Moto Club-MA MCL

      Série D
    • 16h00

      MAR Maringá 3 X 1 Guarani-SC GSC

      Série D
    • 16h00

      PEL Pelotas 3 X 1 Boavista-RJ BOV

      Série D
    • 18h30 Brasileirão
    • 18h30 Brasileirão
    • 18h30 Brasileirão
    • 19h00

      FOR Fortaleza 0 X 0 Paysandu PAY

      Série C
    • 19h00

      CUI Cuiabá-MT 0 X 1 Botafogo-PB BPB

      Série C
    • 19h00

      GEN Genus 2 X 2 São Raimundo-RR SRR

      Série D
  • SEG 15/09
    • 15h45

      EIB Eibar 0 X 1 La Coruña DEP

      Espanhol
    • 15h45

      HVE Hellas Verona 2 X 1 Palermo PAL

      Italiano
    • 16h00

      HUL Hull City 2 X 2 West Ham WHM

      Inglês
    • 19h00

      JUV Juventude 1 X 0 São Caetano SCA

      Série C
    • 21h30

      TRE Treze-PB 1 X 1 CRB CRB

      Série C
  • HOJE 16/09
    • 15h45

      BEN Benfica   X   Zenit ZEN

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 15h45

      LIV Liverpool   X   Ludogorets Razgrad LUD

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 15h45

      MON Monaco   X   Bayer Leverkusen BAY

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 15h45

      OPC Olympiacos   X   Atlético de Madri ATL

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 15h45

      RMA Real Madrid   X   Basel BAS

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 15h45

      BVB Borussia Dortmund   X   Arsenal ARS

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 15h45

      GAL Galatasaray   X   Anderlecht AND

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 15h45

      JUV Juventus   X   Malmö MAL

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 19h00

      ELP Estudiantes   X   Gimnasia y Esgrima GIM

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 19h00

      IJT Independiente Del Valle   X   Cerro Porteño CPO

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 19h30

      AVA Avaí   X   Sampaio Correa-MA SAC

      Série B
    • 19h30

      ACG Atlético-GO   X   América-RN ARN

      Série B
    • 19h30

      PAR Paraná Clube   X   Ceará CEA

      Série B
    • 19h30

      AMG América-MG   X   Bragantino BRG

      Série B
    • 19h30

      POR Portuguesa   X   Boa Esporte Clube BOA

      Série B
    • 19h30

      NAU Náutico   X   Joinville JEC

      Série B
    • 21h30

      DCA Capiatá   X   Caracas CFC

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 21h30

      PEN Peñarol   X   Deportivo Cali DCA

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 21h50

      LUV Luverdense   X   Santa Cruz-PE STA

      Série B
    • 21h50

      ICA Icasa   X   Vila Nova-GO VNO

      Série B
    • 21h50

      OES Oeste   X   Vasco VAS

      Série B
    • 21h50

      ABC ABC   X   Ponte Preta PON

      Série B
  • QUA 17/09
    • 15h45

      ROM Roma   X   CSKA Moscow CSK

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 15h45

      FCP Porto   X   BATE Borisov BAT

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 15h45

      BAR Barcelona   X   APOEL APO

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 15h45

      CHE Chelsea   X   Schalke 04 SCH

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 15h45

      AJA Ajax   X   PSG PSG

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 15h45

      ATH Athletic Bilbao   X   Shakhtar Donetsk SHA

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 15h45

      MBR Maribor   X   Sporting SPO

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 15h45

      MUN Bayern de Munique   X   Manchester City CIT

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 19h00

      UNS Universitario de Sucre   X   Universidad Cesar Vallejo UCV

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 19h00

      HUA Huachipato   X   Universidad Católica-EQU UCE

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 19h30

      VIT Vitória   X   Fluminense FLU

      Brasileirão
    • 19h30

      CRU Cruzeiro   X   Atlético-PR CAP

      Brasileirão
    • 21h00

      FIG Figueirense   X   Criciúma CRI

      Brasileirão
    • 21h00

      SPT Sport   X   Internacional INT

      Brasileirão
    • 21h15

      RIV River Plate   X   Godoy Cruz GOD

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 21h15

      LIB Libertad   X   Barcelona-EQU BGU

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 22h00

      CTB Coritiba   X   São Paulo SPA

      Brasileirão
    • 22h00

      BOT Botafogo   X   Bahia BAH

      Brasileirão
    • 22h00

      PAL Palmeiras   X   Flamengo FLA

      Brasileirão
  • QUI 18/09
    • 13h00

      QAR Qarabag   X   Saint-Etienne SET

      Liga Europa
    • 14h00

      PSV PSV   X   Estoril EST

      Liga Europa
    • 14h00

      PZB Partizan Belgrado   X   Tottenham TOT

      Liga Europa
    • 14h00

      DZG Dinamo Zagreb   X   Astra Giurgiu ATR

      Liga Europa
    • 14h00

      CBG C. Brugge   X   Torino TOR

      Liga Europa
    • 14h00

      BVM Borussia Mgladbach   X   Villarreal VIL

      Liga Europa
    • 14h00

      BES Besiktas   X   Asteras Tripolis AST

      Liga Europa
    • 14h00

      DNI Dnipro   X   Internazionale INT

      Liga Europa
    • 14h00

      SAL Red Bull Salzburg   X   Celtic CEL

      Liga Europa
    • 16h05

      FIO Fiorentina   X   Guingamp GUI

      Liga Europa
    • 16h05

      LIE Standard   X   Rijeka RIJ

      Liga Europa
    • 16h05

      SEV Sevilla   X   Feyenoord SF

      Liga Europa
    • 16h05

      PAO PAOK   X   FK Dinamo Minsk DMK

      Liga Europa
    • 16h05

      EVE Everton   X   Wolfsburg WOL

      Liga Europa
    • 16h05

      LEG Legia   X   KSC Lokeren LOK

      Liga Europa
    • 16h05

      YOU Young Boys   X   Slovan Bratislava SBR

      Liga Europa
    • 16h05

      NAP Napoli   X   Sparta Praga ACSP

      Liga Europa
    • 16h05

      RIO Rio Ave   X   Dynamo Kiev DYN

      Liga Europa
    • 16h05

      STE Steaua Bucareste   X   Aalborg ABK

      Liga Europa
    • 16h05

      LIL Lille   X   Krasnodar KND

      Liga Europa
    • 19h30

      GOI Goiás   X   Atlético-MG CAM

      Brasileirão
    • 19h30

      COR Corinthians   X   Chapecoense CHA

      Brasileirão
    • 20h30

      GRE Grêmio   X   Santos SAN

      Brasileirão
    • 21h15

      BOC Boca Juniors   X   Rosario Central RCE

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 21h15

      EME Emelec   X   River Plate-URU RPL

      Copa Sul-Americana
  • SEX 19/09
    • 15h30

      FRE Freiburg   X   Hertha HER

      Alemão
    • 15h30

      BOR Bordeaux   X   Evian EVI

      Francês
    • 16h00

      ELC Elche   X   Eibar EIB

      Espanhol
    • 16h00

      BFC Betim-MG   X   Vitória da Conquista VCO

      Série D
    • 16h30

      VIG Vitória de Guimarães   X   Paços Ferreira PAF

      Português
    • 19h30

      JEC Joinville   X   Atlético-GO ACG

      Série B
    • 19h30

      ARN América-RN   X   Portuguesa POR

      Série B
    • 21h50

      CEA Ceará   X   Avaí AVA

      Série B

Belas do Mundial

Especiais

Mais notícias

Shopping
UOL Shopping

Blogs e colunas

Mercado da Bola



Shopping UOL

UOL Cursos Online

Todos os cursos