Resultados e próximos jogos

  • SEX 18/04
    • 15h30 Espanhol
    • 15h30

      SET Saint-Etienne 0 X 0 Rennes REN

      Francês
    • 19h30

      SAC Sampaio Correa-MA 0 X 2 Paraná Clube PAR

      Série B
    • 19h30

      VNO Vila Nova-GO 0 X 0 Luverdense LUV

      Série B
    • 21h50

      PON Ponte Preta 1 X 1 Icasa ICA

      Série B
  • SÁB 19/04
    • 08h45

      TOT Tottenham 3 X 1 Fulham FUL

      Inglês
    • 10h00

      GEN Genoa 1 X 2 Cagliari CAG

      Italiano
    • 10h00

      ATA Atalanta 1 X 2 Hellas Verona HVE

      Italiano
    • 10h00

      PAR Parma 0 X 2 Internazionale INT

      Italiano
    • 10h00

      MIL Milan 3 X 0 Livorno LVO

      Italiano
    • 10h00

      UDI Udinese 1 X 1 Napoli NAP

      Italiano
    • 10h00

      CAT Catania 2 X 1 Sampdoria SAM

      Italiano
    • 10h00

      CHI Chievo 0 X 1 Sassuolo SAS

      Italiano
    • 10h00

      LAZ Lazio 3 X 3 Torino TOR

      Italiano
    • 10h30

      WER Werder Bremen 3 X 1 Hoffenheim HOF

      Alemão
    • 10h30

      BVB Borussia Dortmund 4 X 2 Mainz 05 MAI

      Alemão
    • 10h30

      BRA Braunschweig 0 X 2 Bayern de Munique MUN

      Alemão
    • 10h30

      AUG Augsburg 0 X 0 Hertha HER

      Alemão
    • 10h30

      FRE Freiburg 4 X 2 Borussia Mgladbach BVM

      Alemão
    • 11h00

      OSA Osasuna 1 X 1 Valencia VAL

      Espanhol
    • 11h00

      AST Aston Villa 0 X 0 Southampton SOU

      Inglês
    • 11h00

      CAR Cardiff City 1 X 1 Stoke City STO

      Inglês
    • 11h00

      NEW Newcastle United 1 X 2 Swansea City SWA

      Inglês
    • 11h00

      WHM West Ham 0 X 1 Crystal Palace CRY

      Inglês
    • 12h00

      MAR Marítimo 3 X 1 Acadêmica ACA

      Português
    • 12h00

      PAF Paços Ferreira 0 X 5 Nacional da Madeira NAC

      Português
    • 13h00

      LEV Levante 0 X 0 Getafe GET

      Espanhol
    • 13h00

      GIL Gil Vicente 0 X 0 Estoril EST

      Português
    • 13h30

      HSV Hamburgo 1 X 3 Wolfsburg WOL

      Alemão
    • 13h30

      CHE Chelsea 1 X 2 Sunderland SUN

      Inglês
    • 13h30

      JUV Juventus 1 X 0 Bologna BOL

      Italiano
    • 15h00

      RSO Real Sociedad 2 X 1 Espanyol ESP

      Espanhol
    • 15h15

      BEL Belenenses 0 X 1 Sporting SPO

      Português
    • 16h00

      FIO Fiorentina 0 X 1 Roma ROM

      Italiano
    • 16h00

      LYO Lyon 1 X 2 PSG PSG

      Copa da Liga Francesa
    • 16h20

      BRG Bragantino 2 X 2 Náutico NAU

      Série B
    • 16h20 Série B
    • 16h20

      STA Santa Cruz-PE 1 X 1 ABC ABC

      Série B
    • 16h20

      BOA Boa Esporte Clube 1 X 1 Atlético-GO ACG

      Série B
    • 18h30 Brasileirão
    • 18h30 Brasileirão
    • 21h00 Brasileirão
    • 21h00

      CEA Ceará 1 X 0 Oeste OES

      Série B
    • 21h00

      ARN América-RN 3 X 1 Avaí AVA

      Série B
    • 21h30

      DAL Dallas 2 X 1 Toronto TOR

      MLS
  • DOM 20/04
  • HOJE 21/04
    • 14h00

      VIS Vitória de Setúbal   X   Braga BRA

      Português
    • 16h00

      CIT Manchester City   X   West Bromwich Albion WBA

      Inglês
    • 16h00

      FCP Porto   X   Rio Ave RIO

      Português
    • 17h00

      MAL Málaga   X   Villarreal VIL

      Espanhol
  • TER 22/04
    • 15h45

      ATL Atlético de Madri   X   Chelsea CHE

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 19h30

      JEC Joinville   X   Novo Hamburgo NHA

      Copa do Brasil
    • 19h30

      PAR Paraná Clube   X   Ponte Preta PON

      Copa do Brasil
    • 20h00

      STA Santa Cruz-PE   X   Salgueiro SAG

      Pernambucano
    • 21h15

      BLV Bolívar   X   León LEO

      Libertadores
    • 21h50

      AVA Avaí   X   Bragantino BRG

      Série B
  • QUA 23/04
    • 13h30

      PSG PSG   X   Evian EVI

      Francês
    • 13h30

      TOU Toulouse   X   Lyon LYO

      Francês
    • 15h45

      RMA Real Madrid   X   Bayern de Munique MUN

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 19h45

      NAP Nacional (PAR)   X   Vélez Sarsfield VEL

      Libertadores
    • 20h30

      BRS Brasiliense-DF   X   Princesa do Solimões PSO

      Copa do Brasil
    • 20h30

      ARN América-RN   X   Boavista-RJ BOV

      Copa do Brasil
    • 22h00

      CEA Ceará   X   Fortaleza FOR

      Cearense
    • 22h00

      TUP Tupi   X   Fluminense FLU

      Copa do Brasil
    • 22h00

      CRB CRB   X   São Paulo SPA

      Copa do Brasil
    • 22h00

      SLO San Lorenzo   X   Grêmio GRE

      Libertadores
    • 22h00

      ANA Atlético Nacional   X   Atlético-MG CAM

      Libertadores
    • 22h00

      NAU Náutico   X   Sport SPT

      Pernambucano
  • QUI 24/04
    • 00h10

      SLA Santos Laguna   X   Lanús LAN

      Libertadores
    • 15h15

      RIT Santa Rita   X   Potiguar de Mossoró PTG

      Copa do Brasil
    • 16h05

      SEV Sevilla   X   Valencia VAL

      Liga Europa
    • 16h05

      BEN Benfica   X   Juventus JUV

      Liga Europa
    • 19h30

      VIT Vitória   X   J.Malucelli JML

      Copa do Brasil
    • 21h15

      ASR Arsenal Sarandí   X   Unión Española UES

      Libertadores

Belas da Torcida

Especiais

Últimas notícias

Cursos Online
UOL Cursos Online

Blogs e colunas

Mercado da Bola



Shopping UOL

UOL Cursos Online

Todos os cursos