Resultados e próximos jogos

  • DOM 17/08
    • 09h30

      HKO Holstein Kiel 1 X 2 Munique 1860 MNQ

      Copa da Alemanha
    • 09h30

      ILS Illertissen 2 X 3 Werder Bremen WER

      Copa da Alemanha
    • 09h30

      JEN Jena 0 X 1 Erzgebirge Aue AUE

      Copa da Alemanha
    • 09h30

      PLM Paloma 0 X 9 Hoffenheim HOF

      Copa da Alemanha
    • 09h30 Inglês
    • 11h00

      ARM Arminia Bielefeld 4 X 1 Sandhausen SDH

      Copa da Alemanha
    • 11h00

      ETR Eintracht Trier 0 X 2 Freiburg FRE

      Copa da Alemanha
    • 11h00

      NEU Neubrandenburg 1 X 3 Karlsruher KAR

      Copa da Alemanha
    • 11h00

      WUR Wurzburger Kickers 3 X 2 Fortuna Düsseldorf FOR

      Copa da Alemanha
    • 12h00

      OLY Olympique 0 X 2 Montpellier MON

      Francês
    • 12h00

      SET Saint-Etienne 3 X 1 Reims REI

      Francês
    • 12h00 Inglês
    • 12h00

      NAC Nacional da Madeira 0 X 1 Moreirense MOR

      Português
    • 12h00

      RIO Rio Ave 2 X 0 Vitória de Setúbal VIS

      Português
    • 13h00

      PNF Penafiel 1 X 3 Belenenses BEL

      Português
    • 13h30

      MAG Magdeburg 1 X 0 Augsburg AUG

      Copa da Alemanha
    • 15h00

      BRA Braga 3 X 0 Boavista-POR BFC

      Português
    • 15h15

      BEN Benfica 2 X 0 Paços Ferreira PAF

      Português
    • 15h30

      REM Remo 0 X 1 Guarany de Sobral GSB

      Série D
    • 16h00

      VAL Valencia 2 X 1 Milan MIL

      Amistosos
    • 16h00 Brasileirão
    • 16h00 Brasileirão
    • 16h00 Brasileirão
    • 16h00 Brasileirão
    • 16h00 Brasileirão
    • 16h00

      BOR Bordeaux 4 X 1 Monaco MON

      Francês
    • 16h00

      ASA ASA 3 X 0 Treze-PB TRE

      Série C
    • 16h00

      SAG Salgueiro 1 X 0 Águia de Marabá AGM

      Série C
    • 16h00

      BPB Botafogo-PB 1 X 0 CRAC-GO CRA

      Série C
    • 16h00

      CAX Caxias 0 X 3 Guaratinguetá GFL

      Série C
    • 16h00

      SCA São Caetano 0 X 0 Macaé MAC

      Série C
    • 16h00

      SAP Santos-AP 0 X 1 Genus GEN

      Série D
    • 16h00

      COR Coruripe-AL 0 X 0 Campinense-PB CMP

      Série D
    • 16h00

      JAC Jacuipense 1 X 0 Central CEN

      Série D
    • 16h00

      ADC Confiança-SE 5 X 1 Betim-MG BFC

      Série D
    • 16h00

      AAA Anapolina 1 X 1 Brasiliense-DF BRS

      Série D
    • 16h00

      BRA Brasil de Pelotas 2 X 0 Guarani-SC GSC

      Série D
    • 16h00

      LEC Londrina-PR 1 X 0 Penapolense PEN

      Série D
    • 16h00

      MET Metropolitano 2 X 2 Pelotas PEL

      Série D
    • 17h00

      SRR São Raimundo-RR 1 X 0 Princesa do Solimões PSO

      Série D
    • 17h00

      ITP Itaporã 1 X 0 Estrela-ES EST

      Série D
    • 18h30 Brasileirão
    • 18h30 Brasileirão
    • 18h30 Brasileirão
    • 19h00

      MOG Mogi Mirim 3 X 1 Duque de Caxias DUQ

      Série C
    • 19h00

      RBR Rio Branco-AC 2 X 2 Atlético Acreano AAC

      Série D
  • SEG 18/08
    • 13h30

      1 4 ECO Energie Cottbus 2 X 2 Hamburgo HSV

      Copa da Alemanha
    • 13h30

      HDH Heidenheim 2 X 1 Union Berlin UBE

      Copa da Alemanha
    • 13h30

      OFF Kickers Offenbach 0 X 0 Ingolstadt ING

      Copa da Alemanha
    • 15h30

      BAR Barcelona 6 X 0 León LEO

      Amistosos
    • 15h30

      DDR Dynamo Dresden 2 X 1 Schalke 04 SCH

      Copa da Alemanha
    • 16h00

      BUR Burnley 1 X 3 Chelsea CHE

      Inglês
    • 16h00

      ARO Arouca 1 X 1 Estoril EST

      Português
    • 20h00

      CAP Porto-PE 3 X 0 Vitória da Conquista VCO

      Série D
    • 21h30

      PAY Paysandu 3 X 0 CRB CRB

      Série C
  • TER 19/08
    • 15h45

      BES Besiktas 0 X 0 Arsenal ARS

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 15h45

      KOB Kobenhavn 2 X 3 Bayer Leverkusen BAY

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 15h45

      NAP Napoli 1 X 1 Athletic Bilbao ATH

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 15h45

      SAL Salzburg 2 X 1 Malmö MAL

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 15h45

      STE Steaua Bucareste 1 X 0 Ludogorets Razgrad LUD

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 18h00

      UNS Universitario de Sucre 2 X 0 Deportes Iquique IQU

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 18h00

      REN Rentistas 0 X 2 Cerro Porteño CPO

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 18h00

      RMA Real Madrid 1 X 1 Atlético de Madri ATL

      Supercopa da Espanha
    • 19h30

      PAR Paraná Clube 1 X 0 Icasa ICA

      Série B
    • 19h30

      NAU Náutico 3 X 2 Oeste OES

      Série B
    • 19h30

      SAC Sampaio Correa-MA 0 X 0 Santa Cruz-PE STA

      Série B
    • 19h30

      CEA Ceará 1 X 2 ABC ABC

      Série B
    • 19h30

      JEC Joinville 2 X 1 Boa Esporte Clube BOA

      Série B
    • 19h30

      ARN América-RN 0 X 2 Ponte Preta PON

      Série B
    • 20h15

      ADP Águilas Doradas 1 X 1 Emelec EME

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 20h15

      UCE Universidad Católica-EQU 1 X 1 Deportivo Anzoátegui ANZ

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 20h30

      IPO Interporto-TO 0 X 0 River-PI RAC

      Série D
    • 21h50

      BRG Bragantino 2 X 1 Atlético-GO ACG

      Série B
    • 21h50

      POR Portuguesa 1 X 3 Avaí AVA

      Série B
    • 21h50

      VNO Vila Nova-GO 2 X 1 Vasco VAS

      Série B
    • 21h50

      AMG América-MG 2 X 0 Luverdense LUV

      Série B
    • 22h30

      HUA Huachipato 3 X 1 San José SJO

      Copa Sul-Americana
  • HOJE 20/08
    • 15h45

      LIE Standard   X   Zenit ZEN

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 15h45

      LIL Lille   X   Porto FCP

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 15h45

      MBR Maribor   X   Celtic CEL

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 15h45

      ABK Aalborg   X   APOEL APO

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 15h45

      SBR Slovan Bratislava   X   BATE Borisov BAT

      Liga dos Campeões
    • 18h00

      NPO Nacional Potosí   X   Libertad LIB

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 18h00

      CAJ Cajamarca   X   Deportivo Cali DCA

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 19h30

      SPT Sport   X   Palmeiras PAL

      Brasileirão
    • 19h30

      SAN Santos   X   Atlético-PR CAP

      Brasileirão
    • 19h30

      FIG Figueirense   X   Botafogo BOT

      Brasileirão
    • 20h15

      GDI General Díaz   X   Cobresal COB

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 20h15

      PEN Peñarol   X   Jorge Wilstermann JWI

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 21h00

      CTB Coritiba   X   Vitória VIT

      Brasileirão
    • 21h00

      BAH Bahia   X   Criciúma CRI

      Brasileirão
    • 22h00

      FLA Flamengo   X   Atlético-MG CAM

      Brasileirão
    • 22h00

      INT Internacional   X   São Paulo SPA

      Brasileirão
    • 22h00

      CHA Chapecoense   X   Fluminense FLU

      Brasileirão
    • 22h30

      DLG La Guaira   X   Atlético Nacional ANA

      Copa Sul-Americana
  • QUI 21/08
    • 15h00

      IGA Inti Gas   X   Caracas CFC

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 15h30

      SAS Sassuolo   X   Cittadella CIT

      Copa da Itália
    • 17h15

      DCA Capiatá   X   Danubio DAN

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 19h30

      COR Corinthians   X   Goiás GOI

      Brasileirão
    • 19h30

      BGU Barcelona-EQU   X   Alianza Lima ALZ

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 19h30

      TRU Trujillanos (VEN)   X   Independiente Del Valle IJT

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 20h30

      CRU Cruzeiro   X   Grêmio GRE

      Brasileirão
    • 21h50

      UCA Universidad Católica   X   River Plate-URU RPL

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 21h50

      MLL Millonarios   X   Universidad Cesar Vallejo UCV

      Copa Sul-Americana
  • SEX 22/08
    • 15h30

      MUN Bayern de Munique   X   Wolfsburg WOL

      Alemão
    • 15h30

      PES Pescara   X   Chievo CHI

      Copa da Itália
    • 15h30

      EVI Evian   X   PSG PSG

      Francês
    • 16h00

      VIG Vitória de Guimarães   X   Penafiel PNF

      Português
    • 17h30

      ATL Atlético de Madri   X   Real Madrid RMA

      Supercopa da Espanha
    • 19h00

      GBA Grêmio Barueri   X   Tombense TOM

      Série D
    • 19h30

      OES Oeste   X   Boa Esporte Clube BOA

      Série B
    • 19h30

      AMG América-MG   X   Ponte Preta PON

      Série B
    • 21h50

      ICA Icasa   X   Vasco VAS

      Série B
  • SÁB 23/08
    • 08h45

      AST Aston Villa   X   Newcastle United NEW

      Inglês
    • 10h30

      HOF Hoffenheim   X   Augsburg AUG

      Alemão
    • 10h30

      EFR Eintracht Frankfurt   X   Freiburg FRE

      Alemão
    • 10h30

      KLN Colônia   X   Hamburgo HSV

      Alemão
    • 10h30

      HAN Hannover 96   X   Schalke 04 SCH

      Alemão
    • 10h30

      HER Hertha   X   Werder Bremen WER

      Alemão
    • 11h00

      CHE Chelsea   X   Leicester City LEI

      Inglês
    • 11h00

      CRY Crystal Palace   X   West Ham WHM

      Inglês
    • 11h00

      SOU Southampton   X   West Bromwich Albion WBA

      Inglês
    • 11h00

      SWA Swansea City   X   Burnley BUR

      Inglês
    • 12h00

      GUI Guingamp   X   Olympique OLY

      Francês
    • 13h00

      BVB Borussia Dortmund   X   Bayer Leverkusen BAY

      Alemão
    • 13h00

      ATA Atalanta   X   Pisa PIS

      Copa da Itália
    • 13h00

      MAR Marítimo   X   Acadêmica ACA

      Português
    • 13h30

      EVE Everton   X   Arsenal ARS

      Inglês
    • 14h00

      MAL Málaga   X   Athletic Bilbao ATH

      Espanhol
    • 14h00

      PAF Paços Ferreira   X   Porto FCP

      Português
    • 15h00

      BAS Bastia   X   Toulouse TOU

      Francês
    • 15h00

      LIL Lille   X   Lorient LOR

      Francês
    • 15h00

      MON Montpellier   X   Metz MET

      Francês
    • 15h00

      NIC Nice   X   Bordeaux BOR

      Francês
    • 15h00

      REI Reims   X   Caen CAE

      Francês
    • 15h00

      MAD Madureira   X   Mogi Mirim MOG

      Série C
    • 15h00

      GFL Guaratinguetá   X   Tupi TUP

      Série C
    • 15h00

      ITU Ituano   X   Guarani-SC GSC

      Série D
    • 15h30

      VAR Varese   X   Virtus Entella VTE

      Copa da Itália
    • 15h30

      LUZ Luziânia-DF   X   Operário-MT OMT

      Série D
    • 15h45

      PRG Perugia   X   Spezia SPE

      Copa da Itália
    • 15h45

      PAL Palermo   X   Modena MOD

      Copa da Itália
    • 16h00

      BAR Bari   X   Avellino AVE

      Copa da Itália
    • 16h00

      CAG Cagliari   X   Catania CAT

      Copa da Itália
    • 16h00

      GRA Granada-ESP   X   La Coruña DEP

      Espanhol
    • 16h00

      SEV Sevilla   X   Valencia VAL

      Espanhol
    • 16h00

      ALM Almería   X   Espanyol ESP

      Espanhol
    • 16h00

      JUV Juventude   X   Duque de Caxias DUQ

      Série C
    • 16h10

      POR Portuguesa   X   Ceará CEA

      Série B
    • 16h10

      PAR Paraná Clube   X   Bragantino BRG

      Série B
    • 16h10

      NAU Náutico   X   América-RN ARN

      Série B
    • 16h10

      AVA Avaí   X   Santa Cruz-PE STA

      Série B
    • 16h10

      ACG Atlético-GO   X   Sampaio Correa-MA SAC

      Série B
    • 16h30

      SPO Sporting   X   Arouca ARO

      Português
    • 18h00

      PSO Princesa do Solimões   X   São Raimundo-RR SRR

      Série D
    • 18h30

      BOT Botafogo   X   Chapecoense CHA

      Brasileirão
    • 18h30

      CAM Atlético-MG   X   Internacional INT

      Brasileirão
    • 18h30

      MAC Macaé   X   Guarani GUA

      Série C
    • 19h30

      CAB Cabofriense   X   Maringá MAR

      Série D
    • 21h00

      PAL Palmeiras   X   Coritiba CTB

      Brasileirão
    • 21h00

      LUV Luverdense   X   Joinville JEC

      Série B
    • 21h00

      ABC ABC   X   Vila Nova-GO VNO

      Série B

Belas do Mundial

Especiais

Últimas notícias

Shopping
UOL Shopping

Blogs e colunas

Mercado da Bola



Shopping UOL

UOL Cursos Online

Todos os cursos