Resultados e próximos jogos

  • QUI 18/09
    • 13h00

      QAR Qarabag 0 X 0 Saint-Etienne SET

      Liga Europa
    • 14h00

      PZB Partizan Belgrado 0 X 0 Tottenham TOT

      Liga Europa
    • 14h00

      CBG C. Brugge 0 X 0 Torino TOR

      Liga Europa
    • 14h00

      DNI Dnipro 0 X 1 Internazionale INT

      Liga Europa
    • 14h00

      PSV PSV 1 X 0 Estoril EST

      Liga Europa
    • 14h00

      BVM Borussia Mgladbach 1 X 1 Villarreal VIL

      Liga Europa
    • 14h00

      BES Besiktas 1 X 1 Asteras Tripolis AST

      Liga Europa
    • 14h00

      PAN Panathinaikos 1 X 2 Dinamo Moscou DYM

      Liga Europa
    • 14h00

      KOB Kobenhavn 2 X 0 Helsinki HJK

      Liga Europa
    • 14h00

      SAL Red Bull Salzburg 2 X 2 Celtic CEL

      Liga Europa
    • 14h00

      APL Apollon Limassol 3 X 2 Zürich ZUR

      Liga Europa
    • 14h00

      DZG Dinamo Zagreb 5 X 1 Astra Giurgiu ATR

      Liga Europa
    • 16h05

      RIO Rio Ave 0 X 3 Dynamo Kiev DYN

      Liga Europa
    • 16h05

      LEG Legia 1 X 0 KSC Lokeren LOK

      Liga Europa
    • 16h05

      LIL Lille 1 X 1 Krasnodar KND

      Liga Europa
    • 16h05

      MET Metalist 1 X 2 Trabzonspor TRA

      Liga Europa
    • 16h05

      LIE Standard 2 X 0 Rijeka RIJ

      Liga Europa
    • 16h05

      SEV Sevilla 2 X 0 Feyenoord SF

      Liga Europa
    • 16h05

      FIO Fiorentina 3 X 0 Guingamp GUI

      Liga Europa
    • 16h05

      NAP Napoli 3 X 1 Sparta Praga ACSP

      Liga Europa
    • 16h05

      EVE Everton 4 X 1 Wolfsburg WOL

      Liga Europa
    • 16h05

      YOU Young Boys 5 X 0 Slovan Bratislava SBR

      Liga Europa
    • 16h05

      STE Steaua Bucareste 6 X 0 Aalborg ABK

      Liga Europa
    • 16h05

      PAO PAOK 6 X 1 FK Dinamo Minsk DMK

      Liga Europa
    • 19h30 Brasileirão
    • 19h30 Brasileirão
    • 20h30 Brasileirão
    • 21h15

      EME Emelec 2 X 1 River Plate-URU RPL

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 21h15

      BOC Boca Juniors 3 X 0 Rosario Central RCE

      Copa Sul-Americana
  • SEX 19/09
    • 15h30

      FRE Freiburg 2 X 2 Hertha HER

      Alemão
    • 15h30

      BOR Bordeaux 2 X 1 Evian EVI

      Francês
    • 16h00

      ELC Elche 0 X 2 Eibar EIB

      Espanhol
    • 16h00

      BFC Betim-MG 1 X 1 Vitória da Conquista VCO

      Série D
    • 16h30

      VIG Vitória de Guimarães 1 X 1 Paços Ferreira PAF

      Português
    • 19h30

      ARN América-RN 1 X 1 Portuguesa POR

      Série B
    • 21h50

      CEA Ceará 2 X 2 Avaí AVA

      Série B
  • SÁB 20/09
    • 08h45

      QPR QPR 2 X 2 Stoke City STO

      Inglês
    • 10h30 Alemão
    • 10h30

      STU Stuttgart 0 X 2 Hoffenheim HOF

      Alemão
    • 10h30

      SCH Schalke 04 2 X 2 Eintracht Frankfurt EFR

      Alemão
    • 10h30

      AUG Augsburg 4 X 2 Werder Bremen WER

      Alemão
    • 11h00 Espanhol
    • 11h00

      BUR Burnley 0 X 0 Sunderland SUN

      Inglês
    • 11h00

      SWA Swansea City 0 X 1 Southampton SOU

      Inglês
    • 11h00

      AST Aston Villa 0 X 3 Arsenal ARS

      Inglês
    • 11h00

      NEW Newcastle United 2 X 2 Hull City HUL

      Inglês
    • 12h00

      OLY Olympique 3 X 0 Rennes REN

      Francês
    • 12h00

      PNF Penafiel 2 X 0 Vitória de Setúbal VIS

      Português
    • 13h00

      ATH Athletic Bilbao 0 X 1 Granada-ESP GRA

      Espanhol
    • 13h00

      CES Cesena 2 X 2 Empoli EMP

      Italiano
    • 13h30

      MAI Mainz 05 2 X 0 Borussia Dortmund BVB

      Alemão
    • 13h30 Inglês
    • 15h00 Espanhol
    • 15h00

      LOR Lorient 0 X 1 Reims REI

      Francês
    • 15h00

      NAN Nantes 2 X 1 Nice NIC

      Francês
    • 15h00

      MET Metz 3 X 1 Bastia BAS

      Francês
    • 15h00

      TOU Toulouse 3 X 3 Caen CAE

      Francês
    • 15h00

      GFL Guaratinguetá 1 X 1 Juventude JUV

      Série C
    • 15h45

      MIL Milan 0 X 1 Juventus JUV

      Italiano
    • 16h00

      DUQ Duque de Caxias 1 X 2 Macaé MAC

      Série C
    • 16h10 Série B
    • 16h10

      STA Santa Cruz-PE 1 X 1 Icasa ICA

      Série B
    • 16h10 Série B
    • 16h10 Série B
    • 16h10

      SAC Sampaio Correa-MA 2 X 1 ABC ABC

      Série B
    • 16h10

      PON Ponte Preta 5 X 1 Oeste OES

      Série B
    • 16h15

      NAC Nacional da Madeira 1 X 1 Braga BRA

      Português
    • 17h00

      ESP Espanyol 2 X 2 Málaga MAL

      Espanhol
    • 18h00

      CRA CRAC-GO 1 X 3 Salgueiro SAG

      Série C
    • 18h00

      SRR São Raimundo-RR 0 X 6 Rio Branco-AC RBR

      Série D
    • 18h00

      AAC Atlético Acreano 1 X 0 Genus GEN

      Série D
    • 18h00

      PSO Princesa do Solimões 2 X 3 Santos-AP SAP

      Série D
    • 18h30 Brasileirão
    • 18h30

      PAY Paysandu 1 X 2 Cuiabá-MT CUI

      Série C
    • 21h00

      CRI Criciúma 1 X 1 Botafogo BOT

      Brasileirão
    • 21h00

      BOA Boa Esporte Clube 1 X 0 Paraná Clube PAR

      Série B
    • 21h00

      BRG Bragantino 2 X 0 Luverdense LUV

      Série B
  • HOJE 21/09
    • 07h00

      RSO Real Sociedad   X   Almería ALM

      Espanhol
    • 07h30

      CHI Chievo   X   Parma PAR

      Italiano
    • 09h00

      LIL Lille   X   Montpellier MON

      Francês
    • 09h30

      TOT Tottenham   X   West Bromwich Albion WBA

      Inglês
    • 09h30

      LEI Leicester City   X   Manchester United MAN

      Inglês
    • 10h00

      ROM Roma   X   Cagliari CAG

      Italiano
    • 10h00

      GEN Genoa   X   Lazio LAZ

      Italiano
    • 10h00

      SAS Sassuolo   X   Sampdoria SAM

      Italiano
    • 10h30

      WOL Wolfsburg   X   Bayer Leverkusen BAY

      Alemão
    • 12h00

      VIL Villarreal   X   Rayo Vallecano RAY

      Espanhol
    • 12h00

      MON Monaco   X   Guingamp GUI

      Francês
    • 12h00

      LEN Lens   X   Saint-Etienne SET

      Francês
    • 12h00

      CIT Manchester City   X   Chelsea CHE

      Inglês
    • 12h00

      EVE Everton   X   Crystal Palace CRY

      Inglês
    • 12h00

      BEL Belenenses   X   Marítimo MAR

      Português
    • 12h00

      RIO Rio Ave   X   Arouca ARO

      Português
    • 12h30

      KLN Colônia   X   Borussia Mgladbach BVM

      Alemão
    • 13h00

      ATA Atalanta   X   Fiorentina FIO

      Italiano
    • 13h00

      UDI Udinese   X   Napoli NAP

      Italiano
    • 13h00

      BEN Benfica   X   Moreirense MOR

      Português
    • 14h00

      CCF Córdoba   X   Sevilla SEV

      Espanhol
    • 14h00

      GIL Gil Vicente   X   Sporting SPO

      Português
    • 15h45

      PAL Palermo   X   Internazionale INT

      Italiano
    • 15h45

      TOR Torino   X   Hellas Verona HVE

      Italiano
    • 16h00

      SPT Sport   X   Coritiba CTB

      Brasileirão
    • 16h00

      VIT Vitória   X   Bahia BAH

      Brasileirão
    • 16h00

      CRU Cruzeiro   X   Atlético-MG CAM

      Brasileirão
    • 16h00

      FLA Flamengo   X   Fluminense FLU

      Brasileirão
    • 16h00

      COR Corinthians   X   São Paulo SPA

      Brasileirão
    • 16h00

      LEV Levante   X   Barcelona BAR

      Espanhol
    • 16h00

      PSG PSG   X   Lyon LYO

      Francês
    • 16h00

      CAX Caxias   X   Madureira MAD

      Série C
    • 16h00

      TUP Tupi   X   São Caetano SCA

      Série C
    • 16h00

      CRB CRB   X   Águia de Marabá AGM

      Série C
    • 16h00

      BPB Botafogo-PB   X   ASA ASA

      Série C
    • 16h00

      JAC Jacuipense   X   Coruripe-AL COR

      Série D
    • 16h00

      AAA Anapolina   X   Itaporã ITP

      Série D
    • 16h00

      BRA Brasil de Pelotas   X   Ituano ITU

      Série D
    • 16h00

      BRS Brasiliense-DF   X   Villa Nova-MG VMG

      Série D
    • 16h00

      BOV Boavista-RJ   X   Metropolitano MET

      Série D
    • 16h00

      CEN Central   X   Baraúnas-RN BAU

      Série D
    • 16h00

      GSC Guarani-SC   X   Cabofriense CAB

      Série D
    • 16h00

      PEN Penapolense   X   Pelotas PEL

      Série D
    • 16h00

      GLO Globo-RN   X   Porto-PE CAP

      Série D
    • 16h15

      FCP Porto   X   Boavista-POR BFC

      Português
    • 17h00

      RAC River-PI   X   Guarany de Sobral GSB

      Série D
    • 17h00

      OMT Operário-MT   X   Goianésia-GO GEC

      Série D
    • 17h00

      MCL Moto Club-MA   X   Remo REM

      Série D
    • 17h00

      TOM Tombense   X   Luziânia-DF LUZ

      Série D
    • 18h30

      GOI Goiás   X   Palmeiras PAL

      Brasileirão
    • 18h30

      SAN Santos   X   Figueirense FIG

      Brasileirão
    • 18h30

      GRE Grêmio   X   Chapecoense CHA

      Brasileirão
    • 19h00

      GUA Guarani   X   Mogi Mirim MOG

      Série C
  • SEG 22/09
    • 15h45

      GET Getafe   X   Valencia VAL

      Espanhol
    • 16h00

      ACA Acadêmica   X   Estoril EST

      Português
    • 20h30

      FOR Fortaleza   X   Treze-PB TRE

      Série C
  • TER 23/09
    • 15h00

      WER Werder Bremen   X   Schalke 04 SCH

      Alemão
    • 15h00

      EFR Eintracht Frankfurt   X   Mainz 05 MAI

      Alemão
    • 15h00

      HOF Hoffenheim   X   Freiburg FRE

      Alemão
    • 15h00

      RMA Real Madrid   X   Elche ELC

      Espanhol
    • 15h45

      EMP Empoli   X   Milan MIL

      Italiano
    • 15h45

      LIV Liverpool   X   Middlesbrough MID

      Copa da Liga Inglesa
    • 15h45

      SUN Sunderland   X   Stoke City STO

      Copa da Liga Inglesa
    • 15h45

      ARS Arsenal   X   Southampton SOU

      Copa da Liga Inglesa
    • 15h45

      DER Derby County   X   Reading REA

      Copa da Liga Inglesa
    • 15h45

      CAR Cardiff City   X   Bournemouth BTH

      Copa da Liga Inglesa
    • 15h45

      SWA Swansea City   X   Everton EVE

      Copa da Liga Inglesa
    • 15h45

      MKD MK Dons   X   Bradford BDF

      Copa da Liga Inglesa
    • 15h45

      SHR Shrewsbury   X   Norwich NOR

      Copa da Liga Inglesa
    • 15h45

      LEY Leyton Orient   X   Sheffield United SHE

      Copa da Liga Inglesa
    • 16h00

      FUL Fulham   X   Doncaster Rovers DON

      Copa da Liga Inglesa
    • 17h00

      CEL Celta   X   La Coruña DEP

      Espanhol
    • 19h00

      UCV Universidad Cesar Vallejo   X   Universitario de Sucre UNS

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 19h30

      VNO Vila Nova-GO   X   Ponte Preta PON

      Série B
    • 19h30

      PAR Paraná Clube   X   Avaí AVA

      Série B
    • 19h30

      BRG Bragantino   X   Icasa ICA

      Série B
    • 19h30

      ABC ABC   X   Atlético-GO ACG

      Série B
    • 19h30

      JEC Joinville   X   América-MG AMG

      Série B
    • 19h30

      BOA Boa Esporte Clube   X   Luverdense LUV

      Série B
    • 21h15

      CPO Cerro Porteño   X   Independiente Del Valle IJT

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 21h50

      POR Portuguesa   X   Náutico NAU

      Série B
    • 21h50

      STA Santa Cruz-PE   X   Oeste OES

      Série B
    • 21h50

      CEA Ceará   X   América-RN ARN

      Série B
    • 21h50

      SAC Sampaio Correa-MA   X   Vasco VAS

      Série B
  • QUA 24/09
    • 15h00

      BAY Bayer Leverkusen   X   Augsburg AUG

      Alemão
    • 15h00

      BVB Borussia Dortmund   X   Stuttgart STU

      Alemão
    • 15h00

      BVM Borussia Mgladbach   X   Hamburgo HSV

      Alemão
    • 15h00

      HAN Hannover 96   X   Colônia KLN

      Alemão
    • 15h00

      ALM Almería   X   Atlético de Madri ATL

      Espanhol
    • 15h00

      RAY Rayo Vallecano   X   Athletic Bilbao ATH

      Espanhol
    • 15h00

      EIB Eibar   X   Villarreal VIL

      Espanhol
    • 15h00

      LYO Lyon   X   Lorient LOR

      Francês
    • 15h00

      SET Saint-Etienne   X   Bordeaux BOR

      Francês
    • 15h00

      REN Rennes   X   Toulouse TOU

      Francês
    • 15h00

      BAS Bastia   X   Nantes NAN

      Francês
    • 15h00

      EVI Evian   X   Lens LEN

      Francês
    • 15h00

      MON Montpellier   X   Monaco MON

      Francês
    • 15h00

      REI Reims   X   Olympique OLY

      Francês
    • 15h00

      GUI Guingamp   X   Metz MET

      Francês
    • 15h00

      CAE Caen   X   PSG PSG

      Francês
    • 15h00

      NIC Nice   X   Lille LIL

      Francês
    • 15h45

      CAG Cagliari   X   Torino TOR

      Italiano
    • 15h45

      INT Internazionale   X   Atalanta ATA

      Italiano
    • 15h45

      PAR Parma   X   Roma ROM

      Italiano
    • 15h45

      LAZ Lazio   X   Udinese UDI

      Italiano
    • 15h45

      SAM Sampdoria   X   Chievo CHI

      Italiano
    • 15h45

      FIO Fiorentina   X   Sassuolo SAS

      Italiano
    • 15h45

      JUV Juventus   X   Cesena CES

      Italiano
    • 15h45

      NAP Napoli   X   Palermo PAL

      Italiano
    • 15h45

      HVE Hellas Verona   X   Genoa GEN

      Italiano
    • 15h45

      CHE Chelsea   X   Bolton BOW

      Copa da Liga Inglesa
    • 15h45

      CIT Manchester City   X   Sheffield Wednesday SHW

      Copa da Liga Inglesa
    • 15h45

      TOT Tottenham   X   Nottingham Forest NOT

      Copa da Liga Inglesa
    • 15h45

      CRY Crystal Palace   X   Newcastle United NEW

      Copa da Liga Inglesa
    • 15h45

      BTN Burton Albion   X   Brighton & Hove Albion BHA

      Copa da Liga Inglesa
    • 16h00

      WBA West Bromwich Albion   X   Hull City HUL

      Copa da Liga Inglesa
    • 17h00

      SEV Sevilla   X   Real Sociedad RSO

      Espanhol
    • 17h00

      MAL Málaga   X   Barcelona BAR

      Espanhol
    • 17h00

      GRA Granada-ESP   X   Levante LEV

      Espanhol
    • 19h00

      CFC Caracas   X   Capiatá DCA

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 19h30

      CTB Coritiba   X   Cruzeiro CRU

      Brasileirão
    • 19h30

      INT Internacional   X   Criciúma CRI

      Brasileirão
    • 21h00

      BAH Bahia   X   Sport SPT

      Brasileirão
    • 21h00

      CHA Chapecoense   X   Atlético-PR CAP

      Brasileirão
    • 21h15

      DCA Deportivo Cali   X   Peñarol PEN

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 22h00

      FIG Figueirense   X   Corinthians COR

      Brasileirão
    • 22h00

      SPA São Paulo   X   Flamengo FLA

      Brasileirão
    • 22h00

      FLU Fluminense   X   Grêmio GRE

      Brasileirão

Belas do Mundial

Especiais

Mais notícias

Cursos Online
UOL Cursos Online

Blogs e colunas

Mercado da Bola



Shopping UOL

UOL Cursos Online

Todos os cursos