Resultados e próximos jogos

  • SEX 29/08
  • SÁB 30/08
    • 08h45 Inglês
    • 10h30

      BAY Bayer Leverkusen 4 X 2 Hertha HER

      Alemão
    • 10h30

      STU Stuttgart 0 X 2 Colônia KLN

      Alemão
    • 10h30

      WOL Wolfsburg 2 X 2 Eintracht Frankfurt EFR

      Alemão
    • 10h30

      WER Werder Bremen 1 X 1 Hoffenheim HOF

      Alemão
    • 11h00 Inglês
    • 11h00

      NEW Newcastle United 3 X 3 Crystal Palace CRY

      Inglês
    • 11h00

      QPR QPR 1 X 0 Sunderland SUN

      Inglês
    • 11h00

      SWA Swansea City 3 X 0 West Bromwich Albion WBA

      Inglês
    • 11h00

      WHM West Ham 1 X 3 Southampton SOU

      Inglês
    • 12h00

      MON Monaco 1 X 1 Lille LIL

      Francês
    • 13h00

      CHI Chievo 0 X 1 Juventus JUV

      Italiano
    • 13h30

      SCH Schalke 04 1 X 1 Bayern de Munique MUN

      Alemão
    • 13h30

      EVE Everton 3 X 6 Chelsea CHE

      Inglês
    • 14h00

      ATH Athletic Bilbao 3 X 0 Levante LEV

      Espanhol
    • 14h00

      CCF Córdoba 1 X 1 Celta CEL

      Espanhol
    • 14h00

      BEL Belenenses 0 X 3 Vitória de Guimarães VIG

      Português
    • 15h00

      CAE Caen 0 X 1 Rennes REN

      Francês
    • 15h00

      LEN Lens 4 X 2 Reims REI

      Francês
    • 15h00

      LOR Lorient 4 X 0 Guingamp GUI

      Francês
    • 15h00

      NAN Nantes 1 X 0 Montpellier MON

      Francês
    • 15h00

      TOU Toulouse 1 X 0 Evian EVI

      Francês
    • 15h00

      PEN Penapolense 0 X 0 Londrina-PR LEC

      Série D
    • 15h45

      ROM Roma 2 X 0 Fiorentina FIO

      Italiano
    • 16h00

      ATL Atlético de Madri 2 X 1 Eibar EIB

      Espanhol
    • 16h00

      MAC Macaé 1 X 2 Madureira MAD

      Série C
    • 16h00

      DUQ Duque de Caxias 0 X 3 Guaratinguetá GFL

      Série C
    • 16h00

      IPO Interporto-TO 2 X 1 Guarany de Sobral GSB

      Série D
    • 16h00

      VCO Vitória da Conquista 1 X 1 Porto-PE CAP

      Série D
    • 16h00

      BFC Betim-MG 0 X 1 Confiança-SE ADC

      Série D
    • 16h00

      EST Estrela-ES 3 X 1 Itaporã ITP

      Série D
    • 16h00

      GEC Goianésia 1 X 1 Luziânia-DF LUZ

      Série D
    • 16h10

      BRG Bragantino 1 X 0 ABC ABC

      Série B
    • 16h10

      PON Ponte Preta 2 X 0 Náutico NAU

      Série B
    • 16h10

      VAS Vasco 0 X 5 Avaí AVA

      Série B
    • 16h10

      ARN América-RN 2 X 3 Paraná Clube PAR

      Série B
    • 16h30

      BRA Braga 2 X 1 Estoril EST

      Português
    • 18h00

      ESP Espanyol 1 X 2 Sevilla SEV

      Espanhol
    • 18h00

      PSO Princesa do Solimões 3 X 2 Genus GEN

      Série D
    • 18h30 Brasileirão
    • 18h30 Brasileirão
    • 18h30 Série C
    • 18h30 Série C
    • 19h30

      SRR São Raimundo-RR 3 X 4 Atlético Acreano AAC

      Série D
    • 21h00 Série B
  • DOM 31/08
    • 09h00

      BOR Bordeaux 1 X 1 Bastia BAS

      Francês
    • 09h30

      AST Aston Villa 2 X 1 Hull City HUL

      Inglês
    • 09h30 Inglês
    • 10h30

      MAI Mainz 05 0 X 0 Hannover 96 HAN

      Alemão
    • 12h00

      MET Metz 2 X 1 Lyon LYO

      Francês
    • 12h00

      LEI Leicester City 1 X 1 Arsenal ARS

      Inglês
    • 12h00

      GIL Gil Vicente 1 X 2 Marítimo MAR

      Português
    • 12h30

      FRE Freiburg 0 X 0 Borussia Mgladbach BVM

      Alemão
    • 13h00

      MIL Milan 3 X 1 Lazio LAZ

      Italiano
    • 13h00

      ATA Atalanta 0 X 0 Hellas Verona HVE

      Italiano
    • 13h00

      PNF Penafiel 0 X 1 Paços Ferreira PAF

      Português
    • 14h00 Espanhol
    • 14h00

      FCP Porto 3 X 0 Moreirense MOR

      Português
    • 14h00

      NAC Nacional da Madeira 2 X 0 Arouca ARO

      Português
    • 15h00

      BEN Benfica 1 X 1 Sporting SPO

      Português
    • 15h30

      PEL Pelotas 2 X 2 Metropolitano MET

      Série D
    • 15h45

      CES Cesena 1 X 0 Parma PAR

      Italiano
    • 15h45

      GEN Genoa 1 X 2 Napoli NAP

      Italiano
    • 15h45

      PAL Palermo 1 X 1 Sampdoria SAM

      Italiano
    • 15h45

      SAS Sassuolo 1 X 1 Cagliari CAG

      Italiano
    • 15h45

      TOR Torino 0 X 0 Internazionale INT

      Italiano
    • 15h45

      UDI Udinese 2 X 0 Empoli EMP

      Italiano
    • 16h00

      BOT Botafogo 1 X 0 Santos SAN

      Brasileirão
    • 16h00 Brasileirão
    • 16h00 Brasileirão
    • 16h00 Brasileirão
    • 16h00 Brasileirão
    • 16h00

      DEP La Coruña 2 X 2 Rayo Vallecano RAY

      Espanhol
    • 16h00 Espanhol
    • 16h00

      PSG PSG 5 X 0 Saint-Etienne SET

      Francês
    • 16h00

      CAX Caxias 0 X 3 Tupi TUP

      Série C
    • 16h00

      MOG Mogi Mirim 1 X 0 São Caetano SCA

      Série C
    • 16h00

      CEN Central 2 X 1 Jacuipense JAC

      Série D
    • 16h00

      CMP Campinense-PB 0 X 2 Coruripe-AL COR

      Série D
    • 16h00

      BRS Brasiliense-DF 1 X 1 Anapolina AAA

      Série D
    • 16h00

      OMT Operário-MT 1 X 0 Grêmio Barueri GBA

      Série D
    • 16h00

      GSC Guarani-SC 0 X 1 Brasil de Pelotas BRA

      Série D
    • 16h00

      MAR Maringá 1 X 2 Ituano ITU

      Série D
    • 17h00

      MCL Moto Club-MA 2 X 2 River-PI RAC

      Série D
    • 18h00

      ELC Elche 1 X 1 Granada-ESP GRA

      Espanhol
    • 18h30 Brasileirão
    • 18h30 Brasileirão
    • 18h30 Brasileirão
    • 19h00

      CUI Cuiabá-MT 0 X 2 ASA ASA

      Série C
    • 19h00

      FOR Fortaleza 1 X 1 CRAC-GO CRA

      Série C
    • 19h00

      TRE Treze-PB 1 X 1 Águia de Marabá AGM

      Série C
    • 19h00

      RBR Rio Branco-AC 3 X 2 Santos-AP SAP

      Série D
  • HOJE 01/09
    • 16h00

      RIO Rio Ave   X   Boavista-POR BFC

      Português
    • 21h00

      GUA Guarani   X   Juventude JUV

      Série C
  • TER 02/09
    • 14h00

      GIM Gimnasia y Esgrima   X   Estudiantes ELP

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 19h30

      ABC ABC   X   Vasco VAS

      Copa do Brasil
    • 19h30

      PAR Paraná Clube   X   Sampaio Correa-MA SAC

      Série B
    • 19h30

      ACG Atlético-GO   X   Boa Esporte Clube BOA

      Série B
    • 20h30

      POR Portuguesa   X   Joinville JEC

      Série B
  • QUA 03/09
    • 12h00

      RUS Rússia   X   Azerbaijão AZE

      Amistosos
    • 15h15

      TCH Rep. Tcheca   X   Estados Unidos EUA

      Amistosos
    • 15h45

      ALE Alemanha   X   Argentina ARG

      Amistosos
    • 16h00

      ING Inglaterra   X   Noruega NOR

      Amistosos
    • 19h30

      RIT Santa Rita   X   Cruzeiro CRU

      Copa do Brasil
    • 19h30

      CAP Atlético-PR   X   América-RN ARN

      Copa do Brasil
    • 21h15

      GOD Godoy Cruz   X   River Plate RIV

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 22h00

      CEA Ceará   X   Botafogo BOT

      Copa do Brasil
    • 22h00

      FLA Flamengo   X   Coritiba CTB

      Copa do Brasil
    • 22h00

      COR Corinthians   X   Bragantino BRG

      Copa do Brasil
    • 22h00

      VIT Vitória   X   Sport SPT

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 22h00

      GOI Goiás   X   Fluminense FLU

      Copa Sul-Americana
  • QUI 04/09
    • 12h00

      BOS Bósnia-Herzegóvina   X   Liechtenstein LIE

      Amistosos
    • 14h45

      SUE Suécia   X   Estônia EST

      Amistosos
    • 15h15

      CRO Croácia   X   Chipre CHP

      Amistosos
    • 15h45

      ITA Itália   X   Holanda HOL

      Amistosos
    • 15h45

      BEL Bélgica   X   Austrália AUS

      Amistosos
    • 16h00

      FRA França   X   Espanha ESP

      Amistosos
    • 20h00

      CAM Atlético-MG   X   Palmeiras PAL

      Copa do Brasil
    • 20h00

      SPA São Paulo   X   Criciúma CRI

      Copa Sul-Americana
    • 22h00

      BAH Bahia   X   Internacional INT

      Copa Sul-Americana

Belas do Mundial

Especiais

Últimas notícias

Cursos Online
UOL Cursos Online

Blogs e colunas

Mercado da Bola



Shopping UOL

UOL Cursos Online

Todos os cursos