Data Campeonato Jogos Local
Série B

AVA Avaí   X   Luverdense LUV

Ressacada
Florianópolis
Série B

VNO Vila Nova-GO   X   Atlético-GO ACG

Serra Dourada
Goiânia
Supercopa da França

PSG PSG   X   Guingamp GUI

Estádio dos Trabalhadores
Pequim
Amistosos

ROM Roma   X   Internazionale INT

Lincoln Financial Field
Philadelphia
Série C

MAD Madureira   X   Guaratinguetá GFL

Conselheiro Galvão
Madureira
Série D

PEN Penapolense   X   Boavista-RJ BOV

Tenente Carriço
Penápolis
Amistosos

NIC Nice   X   Barcelona BAR

Municipal du Ray
Nice
Amistosos

CIT Manchester City   X   Olympiacos OPC

TCF Bank Stadium
Minneapolis
Série D

BFC Betim-MG   X   Globo-RN GLO

Ipatingão
Ipatinga
Série D

EST Estrela-ES   X   Anapolina AAA

Sumaré
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Série D

CMP Campinense-PB   X   Jacuipense JAC

Almeidão
João Pessoa
Série D

VCO Vitória da Conquista   X   Confiança-SE ADC

Lomantão
Vitória da Conquista
Série D

IPO Interporto-TO   X   Remo REM

General Sampaio
Porto Nacional
Série B

VAS Vasco   X   Paraná Clube PAR

São Januário
Rio de Janeiro
Série B

AMG América-MG   X   ABC ABC

Independência
Belo Horizonte
Série B

BRG Bragantino   X   Joinville JEC

Nabi Abi Chedid
Bragança Paulista
Série B

ARN América-RN   X   Santa Cruz-PE STA

Arena das Dunas
Natal
Série B

SAC Sampaio Correa-MA   X   Ponte Preta PON

Castelão-MA
São Luís
Amistosos

RMA Real Madrid   X   Manchester United MAN

Michigan Stadium (The Big House)
Michigan
Brasileirão

SPA São Paulo   X   Criciúma CRI

Morumbi
São Paulo
Brasileirão

BOT Botafogo   X   Cruzeiro CRU

Maracanã
Rio de Janeiro
Série C

ASA ASA   X   Fortaleza FOR

Coaracy Fonseca
Arapiraca
Amistosos

LIV Liverpool   X   Milan MIL

Bank of America Stadium
Charlotte
Série D

CAB Cabofriense   X   Ituano ITU

Correão
Cabo Frio
Brasileirão

VIT Vitória   X   Grêmio GRE

Barradão
Salvador
Série B

CEA Ceará   X   Boa Esporte Clube BOA

Presidente Vargas
Fortaleza
Amistosos

WER Werder Bremen   X   Chelsea CHE

Weserstadion
Bremen
Série D

PEL Pelotas   X   Londrina-PR LEC

Boca do Lobo
Pelotas
Brasileirão

CTB Coritiba   X   Corinthians COR

Couto Pereira
Curitiba
Brasileirão

FIG Figueirense   X   Sport SPT

Orlando Scarpelli
Florianópolis
Brasileirão

PAL Palmeiras   X   Bahia BAH

Pacaembu
São Paulo
Brasileirão

CHA Chapecoense   X   Flamengo FLA

Índio Condá
Chapecó
Série C

SCA São Caetano   X   Duque de Caxias DUQ

Anacleto Campanella
São Caetano do Sul
Série C

CAX Caxias   X   Macaé MAC

Centenário (Francisco Stédile)
Caxias do Sul
Série C

MOG Mogi Mirim   X   Juventude JUV

Romildão
Mogi Mirim
Série C

PAY Paysandu   X   CRAC-GO CRA

A definir
Série C

BPB Botafogo-PB   X   Águia de Marabá AGM

Almeidão
João Pessoa
Série D

SAP Santos-AP   X   Rio Branco-AC RBR

Zerão
Macapá
Série D

BAU Baraúnas-RN   X   Coruripe-AL COR

Nogueirão
Mossoró
Série D

MAR Maringá   X   Brasil de Pelotas BRA

Willie Davids
Maringá
Série D

GEC Goianésia   X   Grêmio Barueri GBA

Valdeir José de Oliveira
Goianésia
Série D

VMG Villa Nova-MG   X   Itaporã ITP

Castor Cifuentes
Nova Lima
Série D

GEN Genus   X   Princesa do Solimões PSO

Aluizio Ferreira
Série D

OMT Operário-MT   X   Tombense TOM

Dutrinha
Cuiabá
Série D

MCL Moto Club-MA   X   Guarany de Sobral GSB

Castelão-MA
São Luís
Brasileirão

INT Internacional   X   Santos SAN

Beira-Rio
Porto Alegre
Brasileirão

CAM Atlético-MG   X   Atlético-PR CAP

Independência
Belo Horizonte
Brasileirão

FLU Fluminense   X   Goiás GOI

Maracanã
Rio de Janeiro
Série C

TUP Tupi   X   Guarani GUA

Mário Helênio
Juiz de Fora
Série D

AAC Atlético Acreano   X   São Raimundo-RR SRR

Arena da Floresta
Rio Branco
Série C

CUI Cuiabá-MT   X   CRB CRB

Arena Pantanal
Série C

SAG Salgueiro   X   Treze-PB TRE

Salgueirão
Salgueiro
Série B

LUV Luverdense   X   Portuguesa POR

Passo das Emas
Lucas do Rio Verde
Série B

JEC Joinville   X   Sampaio Correa-MA SAC

Arena Joinville
Joinville
Amistosos

NAP Napoli   X   Barcelona BAR

Stade de Genève
Genebra
Copa do Brasil

PAL Palmeiras   X   Avaí AVA

Pacaembu
São Paulo
Brasileirão

CHA Chapecoense   X   Atlético-MG CAM

Índio Condá
Chapecó
Copa do Brasil

BAH Bahia   X   Corinthians COR

Fonte Nova
Salvador
Copa do Brasil

RIT Santa Rita   X   Santa Cruz-PE STA

Rei Pelé
Maceió
Copa do Brasil

PAY Paysandu   X   Coritiba CTB

A definir
Copa do Brasil

ARN América-RN   X   Fluminense FLU

Arena das Dunas
Natal


Shopping UOL

UOL Cursos Online

Todos os cursos