Data Campeonato Jogos Local
Alemão

HAN Hannover 96   X   Stuttgart STU

AWD Arena
Hannover
Francês

NAN Nantes   X   Olympique OLY

Stade de la Beaujoire
Nantes
Italiano

ROM Roma   X   Milan MIL

Olímpico de Roma
Roma
Espanhol

ELC Elche   X   Levante LEV

Manuel Martinez Valero
Elche
Série B

ICA Icasa   X   Sampaio Correa-MA SAC

Romeirão
Juazeiro do Norte
Série B

PAR Paraná Clube   X   Joinville JEC

Vila Capanema
Curitiba
Inglês

SOU Southampton   X   Everton EVE

St Mary s Stadium
Southamptom
Alemão

HER Hertha   X   Braunschweig BRA

Olímpico de Berlim
Berlim
Alemão

WOL Wolfsburg   X   Freiburg FRE

Volkswagen Arena
Wolfsburg
Alemão

MUN Bayern de Munique   X   Werder Bremen WER

Allianz Arena
Munique
Alemão

HOF Hoffenheim   X   Eintracht Frankfurt EFR

Rhein-Neckar Arena
Sisheim
Alemão

MAI Mainz 05   X   Nuremberg NUR

Coface Arena
Mainz
Espanhol

GRA Granada-ESP   X   Rayo Vallecano RAY

Nuevo Los Cármenes
Granada
Inglês

FUL Fulham   X   Hull City HUL

Craven Cottage
Londres
Inglês

WBA West Bromwich Albion   X   West Ham WHM

The Hawthorns
West Bromwich
Inglês

STO Stoke City   X   Tottenham TOT

Brittania Stadium
Stoke on Trent
Inglês

SWA Swansea City   X   Aston Villa AST

Liberty Stadium
Swansea
Francês

ACA Ajaccio   X   Monaco MON

François Coty
Ajaccio
Espanhol

GET Getafe   X   Málaga MAL

Alfonso Pérez
Getafe
Italiano

BOL Bologna   X   Fiorentina FIO

Renato Dall'Ara
Bologna
Alemão

BAY Bayer Leverkusen   X   Borussia Dortmund BVB

Bay-Arena
Leverkusen
Inglês

MAN Manchester United   X   Norwich NOR

Old Trafford
Manchester
Espanhol

RMA Real Madrid   X   Osasuna OSA

Santiago Bernabéu
Madri
Francês

REN Rennes   X   Lorient LOR

Route de Lorient
Rennes
Francês

NIC Nice   X   Reims REI

Municipal du Ray
Nice
Francês

EVI Evian   X   Saint-Etienne SET

Parc des Sports
Annecy
Francês

MON Montpellier   X   Toulouse TOU

Stade de la Mosson
Montpellier
Francês

GUI Guingamp   X   Valenciennes VAL

Stade de Roudourou
Guingamp
Série C

MAD Madureira   X   Duque de Caxias DUQ

Aniceto Moscoso
Italiano

INT Internazionale   X   Napoli NAP

San Siro (Giuseppe Meazza)
Milão
Série C

CAX Caxias   X   Juventude JUV

Centenário (Francisco Stédile)
Caxias do Sul
Série C

PAY Paysandu   X   Águia de Marabá AGM

Maximino Porpino
Série B

ACG Atlético-GO   X   Ponte Preta PON

Serra Dourada
Goiânia
Série B

POR Portuguesa   X   Santa Cruz-PE STA

Canindé
São Paulo
Série B

OES Oeste   X   América-RN ARN

Amaros
Itápolis
Série B

LUV Luverdense   X   Vasco VAS

Arena Pantanal
Série B

NAU Náutico   X   Vila Nova-GO VNO

Arena Pernambuco
Recife
Espanhol

BET Betis   X   Real Sociedad RSO

Benito Villamarín
Sevilha
Brasileirão

CTB Coritiba   X   Santos SAN

Couto Pereira
Curitiba
Série C

BPB Botafogo-PB   X   Treze-PB TRE

Almeidão
João Pessoa
Brasileirão

PAL Palmeiras   X   Fluminense FLU

Pacaembu
São Paulo
Série B

AMG América-MG   X   Ceará CEA

Independência
Belo Horizonte
Série B

ABC ABC   X   Boa Esporte Clube BOA

Iberezão
Santa Cruz
Espanhol

ESP Espanyol   X   Almería ALM

Cornellà-El Prat
Barcelona
Italiano

HVE Hellas Verona   X   Catania CAT

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
Verona
Inglês

SUN Sunderland   X   Cardiff City CAR

Stadium of Light
Sunderland
Francês

SOC Sochaux   X   PSG PSG

Auguste Bonal
Sochaux
Italiano

CAG Cagliari   X   Parma PAR

Sant'Elia
Cagliari
Italiano

SAM Sampdoria   X   Chievo CHI

Luigi Ferraris
Genova
Italiano

LVO Livorno   X   Lazio LAZ

Armando Picchi
Livorno
Italiano

TOR Torino   X   Udinese UDI

Olímpico de Turim
Turim
Inglês

LIV Liverpool   X   Chelsea CHE

Anfield
Liverpool
Alemão

AUG Augsburg   X   Hamburgo HSV

SGL Arena
Augsburg
Espanhol

VAL Valencia   X   Atlético de Madri ATL

Mestalla
Valencia
Francês

LYO Lyon   X   Bastia BAS

Gerland
Lyon
Inglês

CRY Crystal Palace   X   Manchester City CIT

Selhurst Park
Londres
Alemão

SCH Schalke 04   X   Borussia Mgladbach BVM

Veltins Arena
Gelsenkirchen
Espanhol

ATH Athletic Bilbao   X   Sevilla SEV

San Mamés
Bilbao
Taça da Liga Portuguesa

FCP Porto   X   Benfica BEN

Dragão
Porto
Italiano

ATA Atalanta   X   Genoa GEN

Atleti Azzurri
Bergamo
Brasileirão

BOT Botafogo   X   Internacional INT

Maracanã
Rio de Janeiro
Brasileirão

COR Corinthians   X   Flamengo FLA

Pacaembu
São Paulo
Brasileirão

VIT Vitória   X   Atlético-PR CAP

Estádio de Pituaçu
Salvador
Brasileirão

CRU Cruzeiro   X   São Paulo SPA

João Havelange (MG)
Espanhol

VIL Villarreal   X   Barcelona BAR

El Madrigal
Provincia de Castelló
Francês

LIL Lille   X   Bordeaux BOR

Stadium Nord
Villeneuve
Série C

MOG Mogi Mirim   X   Guaratinguetá GFL

Romildão
Mogi Mirim
Série C

TUP Tupi   X   Macaé MAC

Mário Helênio
Juiz de Fora
Série C

ASA ASA   X   CRB CRB

Coaracy Fonseca
Arapiraca
Série C

CUI Cuiabá-MT   X   CRAC-GO CRA

Passo das Emas
Lucas do Rio Verde
Brasileirão

SPT Sport   X   Chapecoense CHA

Ilha do Retiro
Recife
Brasileirão

GOI Goiás   X   Criciúma CRI

Juscelino Kubitschek
Brasileirão

FIG Figueirense   X   Bahia BAH

Arena Barueri
Barueri
Brasileirão

GRE Grêmio   X   Atlético-MG CAM

Arena Grêmio
Porto Alegre
Série C

SCA São Caetano   X   Guarani GUA

Anacleto Campanella
São Caetano do Sul
Italiano

SAS Sassuolo   X   Juventus JUV

Alberto Braglia
Modena
Inglês

ARS Arsenal   X   Newcastle United NEW

Emirates Stadium
Londres
Espanhol

CEL Celta   X   Valladolid VLL

Balaidos
Vigo
Série C

SAG Salgueiro   X   Fortaleza FOR

Salgueirão
Salgueiro
Liga dos Campeões

MUN Bayern de Munique   X   Real Madrid RMA

Allianz Arena
Munique
Libertadores

DSP Defensor Sporting   X   The Strongest STR

Luis Franzini
Montevidéu
Libertadores

VEL Vélez Sarsfield   X   Nacional (PAR) NAP

El Fortin de Liniers
Buenos Aires
Série B

BRG Bragantino   X   Portuguesa POR

Nabi Abi Chedid
Bragança Paulista
Liga dos Campeões

CHE Chelsea   X   Atlético de Madri ATL

Stamford Bridge
Londres
Libertadores

UES Unión Española   X   Arsenal Sarandí ASR

Santa Laura
Santiago
Copa do Brasil

BAH Bahia   X   Villa Nova-MG VMG

Fonte Nova
Salvador
Copa do Brasil

STA Santa Cruz-PE   X   Lagarto LAG

Arruda
Recife
Copa do Brasil

CAL Caldense-MG   X   Coritiba CTB

Ronaldão
Poços de Caldas
Potiguar

ARN América-RN   X   Globo-RN GLO

Arena das Dunas
Natal
Copa do Brasil

PHY Parnahyba   X   Ceará CEA

Verdinho
Parnaíba
Copa do Brasil

BSB Brasília   X   Sport SPT

Mané Garrincha
Brasília
Copa do Brasil

TRE Treze-PB   X   Vasco VAS

Amigão
Campina Grande
Copa do Brasil

NFC Nacional-AM   X   Corinthians COR

Arena Amazônia
Manaus
Libertadores

CPO Cerro Porteño   X   Cruzeiro CRU

Pablo Rojas
Libertadores

GRE Grêmio   X   San Lorenzo SLO

Arena Grêmio
Porto Alegre
Liga Europa

JUV Juventus   X   Benfica BEN

Juventus Arena
Turim
Liga Europa

VAL Valencia   X   Sevilla SEV

Mestalla
Valencia
Libertadores

CAM Atlético-MG   X   Atlético Nacional ANA

Independência
Belo Horizonte
Copa do Brasil

PTG Potiguar de Mossoró   X   Santa Rita RIT

A definir
-
Copa do Brasil

CUI Cuiabá-MT   X   Internacional INT

Arena Pantanal
Cuiabá
Copa do Brasil

LEC Londrina-PR   X   Grêmio Barueri GBA

Café
Londrina


Shopping UOL

UOL Cursos Online

Todos os cursos