FASE

  1. Confronto 1

    Santos SAN
    Santos-AP SAP
  2. Confronto 2

    Galvez-AC GVZ
    Rio Branco-AC RBR
    Rio Branco-AC RBR
    Galvez-AC GVZ
  3. Confronto 3

    Goianésia-GO GEC
    ABC ABC
    ABC ABC
    Goianésia-GO GEC
  4. Confronto 4

    Gama SEG
    América-RN ARN
    América-RN ARN
    Gama SEG
  5. Confronto 5

    River-PI RAC
    Goiás GOI
    Goiás GOI
    River-PI RAC
  6. Confronto 6

    Linense-SP LIN
    Botafogo-PB BPB
    Botafogo-PB BPB
    Linense-SP LIN
  7. Confronto 7

    Resende RES
    Ceará CEA
    Ceará CEA
    Resende RES
  8. Confronto 8

    Comercial-MS CMS
    Joinville JEC
    Joinville JEC
    Comercial-MS CMS
  9. Confronto 9

  10. Confronto 10

    Ivinhema IVI
    CRB CRB
  11. Confronto 11

    Vitória da Conquista VCO
    Náutico NAU
    Náutico NAU
    Vitória da Conquista VCO
  12. Confronto 12

    Rio Branco-ES RBA
    Santa Cruz-PE STA
    Santa Cruz-PE STA
    Rio Branco-ES RBA
  13. Confronto 13

    Cruzeiro CRU
    Campinense-PB CMP
  14. Confronto 14

    Parauapebas PFC
    Londrina-PR LEC
    Londrina-PR LEC
    Parauapebas PFC
  15. Confronto 15

    Náutico-RR NRR
    Vitória VIT
  16. Confronto 16

    Parnahyba PHY
    Portuguesa POR
    Portuguesa POR
    Parnahyba PHY
  17. Confronto 17

    Guarany de Sobral GSB
    Coritiba CTB
  18. Confronto 18

    Tocantinópolis TOC
    Juventude JUV
    Juventude JUV
    Tocantinópolis TOC
  19. Confronto 19

    Operário-PR OPE
    Criciúma CRI
    Criciúma CRI
    Operário-PR OPE
  20. Confronto 20

    Independente-PA IAC
    Paysandu PAY
    Paysandu PAY
    Independente-PA IAC
  21. Confronto 21

    Atlético-PR CAP
    Brasil de Pelotas BRA
  22. Confronto 22

    Dom Bosco BOS
    Nacional-AM NFC
    Nacional-AM NFC
    Dom Bosco BOS
  23. Confronto 23

    Princesa do Solimões PSO
    Chapecoense CHA
    Chapecoense CHA
    Princesa do Solimões PSO
  24. Confronto 24

    Estanciano-SE EST
    Paraná Clube PAR
    Paraná Clube PAR
    Estanciano-SE EST
  25. Confronto 25

    Confiança ADC
    Flamengo FLA
  26. Confronto 26

    Imperatriz IMP
    Fortaleza FOR
    Fortaleza FOR
    Imperatriz IMP
  27. Confronto 27

    Globo-RN GLO
    Bahia BAH
    Bahia BAH
    Globo-RN GLO
  28. Confronto 28

    Red Bull Brasil RED
    América-MG AMG
    América-MG AMG
    Red Bull Brasil RED
  29. Confronto 29

    Tombense-MG TOM
    Fluminense FLU
  30. Confronto 30

    Ferroviária-SP FER
    Salgueiro SAG
    Salgueiro SAG
    Ferroviária-SP FER
  31. Confronto 31

    Aparecidense-GO APA
    Sport SPT
    Sport SPT
    Aparecidense-GO APA
  32. Confronto 32

    Ypiranga-RS YPI
    Atlético-GO ACG
    Atlético-GO ACG
    Ypiranga-RS YPI
  33. Confronto 33

    Lajeadense LAJ
    Figueirense FIG
  34. Confronto 34

    Inter de Lages ILG
    Sampaio Correa-MA SAC
    Sampaio Correa-MA SAC
    Inter de Lages ILG
  35. Confronto 35

    Caldense-MG CAL
    Ponte Preta PON
    Ponte Preta PON
    Caldense-MG CAL
  36. Confronto 36

    Genus GEN
    ASA ASA
    ASA ASA
    Genus GEN
  37. Confronto 37

    Botafogo BOT
    Coruripe-AL COR
  38. Confronto 38

    Juazeirense JZN
    Cuiabá-MT CUI
    Cuiabá-MT CUI
    Juazeirense JZN
  39. Confronto 39

    CEOV CEO
    Avaí AVA
    Avaí AVA
    CEOV CEO
  40. Confronto 40

    Brasília BSB
    Bragantino BRG

FASE

  1. Confronto 1

    Galvez-AC GVZ
    Santos SAN
    Santos SAN
    Galvez-AC GVZ
  2. Confronto 2

    River-PI RAC
    Botafogo-PB BPB
    Botafogo-PB BPB
    River-PI RAC
  3. Confronto 3

    CRB CRB
    Vasco VAS
    Vasco VAS
    CRB CRB
  4. Confronto 4

    Vitória da Conquista VCO
    Santa Cruz-PE STA
    Santa Cruz-PE STA
    Vitória da Conquista VCO
  5. Confronto 5

    Portuguesa POR
    Vitória VIT
    Vitória VIT
    Portuguesa POR
  6. Confronto 6

    Juventude JUV
    Coritiba CTB
    Coritiba CTB
    Juventude JUV
  7. Confronto 7

    Operário-PR OPE
    Paysandu PAY
    Paysandu PAY
    Operário-PR OPE
  8. Confronto 8

    Dom Bosco BOS
    Atlético-PR CAP
    Atlético-PR CAP
    Dom Bosco BOS
  9. Confronto 9

    Paraná Clube PAR
    Chapecoense CHA
    Chapecoense CHA
    Paraná Clube PAR
  10. Confronto 10

    Fortaleza FOR
    Flamengo FLA
    Flamengo FLA
    Fortaleza FOR
  11. Confronto 11

    América-MG AMG
    Bahia BAH
    Bahia BAH
    América-MG AMG
  12. Confronto 12

    Ferroviária-SP FER
    Fluminense FLU
    Fluminense FLU
    Ferroviária-SP FER
  13. Confronto 13

    Ypiranga-RS YPI
    Aparecidense-GO APA
    Aparecidense-GO APA
    Ypiranga-RS YPI
  14. Confronto 14

    Sampaio Correa-MA SAC
    Figueirense FIG
    Figueirense FIG
    Sampaio Correa-MA SAC
  15. Confronto 15

    Genus GEN
    Ponte Preta PON
    Ponte Preta PON
    Genus GEN
  16. Confronto 16

    Juazeirense JZN
    Botafogo BOT
    Botafogo BOT
    Juazeirense JZN
  17. Confronto 17

    Bragantino BRG
    Avaí AVA
    Avaí AVA
    Bragantino BRG


Shopping UOL

UOL Cursos Online

Todos os cursos