PRIMEIRA FASE

  1. Confronto 1

    Peñarol PEN
    Jorge Wilstermann JWI
    Jorge Wilstermann JWI
    Peñarol PEN
  2. Confronto 2

    Cajamarca CAJ
    Deportivo Cali DCA
    Deportivo Cali DCA
    Cajamarca CAJ
  3. Confronto 3

    Nacional Potosí NPO
    Libertad LIB
    Libertad LIB
    Nacional Potosí NPO
  4. Confronto 4

    Barcelona-EQU BGU
    Alianza Lima ALZ
    Alianza Lima ALZ
    Barcelona-EQU BGU
  5. Confronto 5

    Capiatá DCA
    Danubio DAN
    Danubio DAN
    Capiatá DCA
  6. Confronto 6

    Inti Gas IGA
    Caracas CFC
    Caracas CFC
    Inti Gas IGA
  7. Confronto 7

    General Díaz GDI
    Cobresal COB
    Cobresal COB
    General Díaz GDI
  8. Confronto 8

    La Guaira DLG
    Atlético Nacional ANA
    Atlético Nacional ANA
    La Guaira DLG
  9. Confronto 9

    Huachipato HUA
    San José SJO
    San José SJO
    Huachipato HUA
  10. Confronto 10

    Universidad Católica-EQU UCE
    Deportivo Anzoátegui ANZ
    Deportivo Anzoátegui ANZ
    Universidad Católica-EQU UCE
  11. Confronto 11

    Rentistas REN
    Cerro Porteño CPO
    Cerro Porteño CPO
    Rentistas REN
  12. Confronto 12

    Trujillanos (VEN) TRU
    Independiente Del Valle IJT
    Independiente Del Valle IJT
    Trujillanos (VEN) TRU
  13. Confronto 13

    Universitario de Sucre UNS
    Deportes Iquique IQU
    Deportes Iquique IQU
    Universitario de Sucre UNS
  14. Confronto 14

    Millonarios MLL
    Universidad Cesar Vallejo UCV
    Universidad Cesar Vallejo UCV
    Millonarios MLL
  15. Confronto 15

    Universidad Católica UCA
    River Plate-URU RPL
    River Plate-URU RPL
    Universidad Católica UCA
  16. Confronto 16

    Águilas Doradas ADP
    Emelec EME
    Emelec EME
    Águilas Doradas ADP

SEGUNDA FASE

  1. Confronto 1

    Vitória VIT
    Sport SPT
  2. Confronto 2

    Capiatá DCA
    Caracas CFC
    Caracas CFC
    Capiatá DCA
  3. Confronto 3

    Godoy Cruz GOD
    River Plate RIV
    River Plate RIV
    Godoy Cruz GOD
  4. Confronto 4

    Huachipato HUA
    Universidad Católica-EQU UCE
    Universidad Católica-EQU UCE
    Huachipato HUA
  5. Confronto 5

    Goiás GOI
    Fluminense FLU
  6. Confronto 6

    Peñarol PEN
    Deportivo Cali DCA
    Deportivo Cali DCA
    Peñarol PEN
  7. Confronto 7

    Universitario de Sucre UNS
    Universidad Cesar Vallejo UCV
    Universidad Cesar Vallejo UCV
    Universitario de Sucre UNS
  8. Confronto 8

  9. Confronto 9

    Independiente Del Valle IJT
    Cerro Porteño CPO
    Cerro Porteño CPO
    Independiente Del Valle IJT
  10. Confronto 10

    Gimnasia y Esgrima GIM
    Estudiantes ELP
    Estudiantes ELP
    Gimnasia y Esgrima GIM
  11. Confronto 11

    Emelec EME
    River Plate-URU RPL
    River Plate-URU RPL
    Emelec EME
  12. Confronto 12

  13. Confronto 13

    Barcelona-EQU BGU
    Libertad LIB
    Libertad LIB
    Barcelona-EQU BGU
  14. Confronto 14

    Rosario Central RCE
    Boca Juniors BOC
    Boca Juniors BOC
    Rosario Central RCE
  15. Confronto 15

    Atlético Nacional ANA
    General Díaz GDI
    General Díaz GDI
    Atlético Nacional ANA


Shopping UOL

UOL Cursos Online

Todos os cursos