Copa Sul-Americana 2015

Classificação e Jogos

PRIMEIRA FASE

  1. Confronto 1

    Universidad Católica-EQU UCE
    La Guaira DLG
    La Guaira DLG
    Universidad Católica-EQU UCE
  2. Confronto 2

    Universidad Católica UCA
    Danubio DAN
    Danubio DAN
    Universidad Católica UCA
  3. Confronto 3

    Carabobo CAR
    Deportes Tolima
    Deportes Tolima
    Carabobo CAR
  4. Confronto 4

    Oriente Petrolero ORI
    Nacional (URU) NAC
    Nacional (URU) NAC
    Oriente Petrolero ORI
  5. Confronto 5

    Universitario (PER) UNP
    Deportivo Anzoátegui ANZ
    Deportivo Anzoátegui ANZ
    Universitario (PER) UNP
  6. Confronto 6

    Santiago Wanderers WAN
    Libertad LIB
    Libertad LIB
    Santiago Wanderers WAN
  7. Confronto 7

    Liga de Loja
    Ind. Santa Fe ISF
    Ind. Santa Fe ISF
    Liga de Loja
  8. Confronto 8

    Defensor Sporting DSP
    Bolívar BLV
    Bolívar BLV
    Defensor Sporting DSP
  9. Confronto 9

    Olimpia-PAR OLI
    Huachipato HUA
    Huachipato HUA
    Olimpia-PAR OLI
  10. Confronto 10

    Junior de Barranquilla
    Melgar
    Melgar
    Junior de Barranquilla
  11. Confronto 11

    León de Huánuco
    Emelec EME
    Emelec EME
    León de Huánuco
  12. Confronto 12

    Juventud CAJ
    Real Potosí
    Real Potosí
    Juventud CAJ
  13. Confronto 13

    Nacional (PAR) NAP
    Universidad de Concepción UCO
    Universidad de Concepción UCO
    Nacional (PAR) NAP
  14. Confronto 14

    Aurora
    Sportivo Luqueño SLU
    Sportivo Luqueño SLU
    Aurora
  15. Confronto 15

    Zamora ZAM
    LDU LDU
    LDU LDU
    Zamora ZAM
  16. Confronto 16

    Águilas Doradas ADP
    Unión Comercio
    Unión Comercio
    Águilas Doradas ADP

SEGUNDA FASE

  1. Confronto 1

    Brasília BSB
    Goiás GOI
  2. Confronto 2

    Ponte Preta PON
    Chapecoense CHA
    Chapecoense CHA
    Ponte Preta PON
  3. Confronto 3

    Bahia BAH
    Sport SPT
    Sport SPT
    Bahia BAH
  4. Confronto 4

    Joinville JEC
    Atlético-PR CAP
  5. Confronto 5

    Defensor Sporting DSP
    Universitario (PER) UNP
    Universitario (PER) UNP
    Defensor Sporting DSP
  6. Confronto 6

    LDU LDU
    Nacional (PAR) NAP
    Nacional (PAR) NAP
    LDU LDU
  7. Confronto 7

    Arsenal Sarandí ASR
    Independiente CAI
    Independiente CAI
    Arsenal Sarandí ASR
  8. Confronto 8

    Olimpia-PAR OLI
    Águilas Doradas ADP
    Águilas Doradas ADP
    Olimpia-PAR OLI
  9. Confronto 9

    Tigre TIG
    Huracán HUR
    Huracán HUR
    Tigre TIG
  10. Confronto 10

    Deportes Tolima
    Junior de Barranquilla
    Junior de Barranquilla
    Deportes Tolima
  11. Confronto 11

    La Guaira DLG
    Sportivo Luqueño SLU
    Sportivo Luqueño SLU
    La Guaira DLG
  12. Confronto 12

    Nacional (URU) NAC
    Ind. Santa Fe ISF
    Ind. Santa Fe ISF
    Nacional (URU) NAC
  13. Confronto 13

    Universidad Católica UCA
    Libertad LIB
    Libertad LIB
    Universidad Católica UCA
  14. Confronto 14

    Belgrano BLG
    Lanús LAN
    Lanús LAN
    Belgrano BLG
  15. Confronto 15

    Emelec EME
    Juventud CAJ
    Juventud CAJ
    Emelec EME

FINAL

  1. Confronto 1

    Huracán HUR
    Ind. Santa Fe ISF

SEMIFINAIS

  1. Confronto 1

    River Plate RIV
    Huracán HUR
  2. Confronto 2

    Sportivo Luqueño SLU
    Ind. Santa Fe ISF
    Ind. Santa Fe ISF
    Sportivo Luqueño SLU

QUARTAS DE FINAL

  1. Confronto 1

    Independiente CAI
    Ind. Santa Fe ISF
    Ind. Santa Fe ISF
    Independiente CAI
  2. Confronto 2

    Huracán HUR
    Defensor Sporting DSP
    Defensor Sporting DSP
    Huracán HUR
  3. Confronto 3

    Atlético-PR CAP
    Sportivo Luqueño SLU
  4. Confronto 4

    River Plate RIV
    Chapecoense CHA
    Chapecoense CHA
    River Plate RIV

OITAVAS DE FINAL

  1. Confronto 1

    Independiente CAI
    Olimpia-PAR OLI
    Olimpia-PAR OLI
    Independiente CAI
  2. Confronto 2

    Emelec EME
    Ind. Santa Fe ISF
    Ind. Santa Fe ISF
    Emelec EME
  3. Confronto 3

    Sport SPT
    Huracán HUR
    Huracán HUR
    Sport SPT
  4. Confronto 4

    Lanús LAN
    Defensor Sporting DSP
    Defensor Sporting DSP
    Lanús LAN
  5. Confronto 5

    Atlético-PR CAP
    Brasília BSB
    Brasília BSB
    Atlético-PR CAP
  6. Confronto 6

    Deportes Tolima
    Sportivo Luqueño SLU
    Sportivo Luqueño SLU
    Deportes Tolima
  7. Confronto 7

    Libertad LIB
    Chapecoense CHA
  8. Confronto 8

    River Plate RIV
    LDU LDU
    LDU LDU
    River Plate RIV


Shopping UOL

UOL Cursos Online

Todos os cursos