1ª Fase

Grupo A

Ver classificação completa

Classificação PG J V E D GP GC S %
1 Internacional 38 15 12 2 1 28 9 19 84
2 Brasil de Pelotas 29 15 8 5 2 18 6 12 64
3 Veranópolis 22 15 5 7 3 16 13 3 49
4 Juventude 20 15 5 5 5 16 16 0 44
5 São José-RS 17 15 4 5 6 13 17 -4 38
6 Aimoré-RS 17 15 4 5 6 17 23 -6 38
7 Lajeadense 16 15 4 4 7 14 15 -1 36
8 Esportivo-RS 16 15 4 4 7 16 24 -8 36

Grupo B

Ver classificação completa

Classificação PG J V E D GP GC S %
1 Grêmio 29 15 8 5 2 28 13 15 64
2 Caxias 27 15 8 3 4 23 16 7 60
3 Novo Hamburgo 20 15 6 2 7 16 18 -2 44
4 Cruzeiro-RS 19 15 4 7 4 17 22 -5 42
5 São Paulo-RS 17 15 4 5 6 17 20 -3 38
6 Passo Fundo 11 15 5 4 6 20 23 -3 24
7 São Luiz 11 15 2 5 8 13 21 -8 24
8 Pelotas 8 15 2 2 11 12 28 -16 18
  1. Rodada 1

    ESP Esportivo-RS 3 X 2 Pelotas PEL

    BRA Brasil de Pelotas 2 X 0 Cruzeiro-RS CRU

    LAJ Lajeadense 0 X 0 Passo Fundo PFU

    VEC Veranópolis 2 X 2 Caxias CAX

    AIM Aimoré-RS 1 X 2 Novo Hamburgo NHA

    JUV Juventude 1 X 2 São Paulo-RS SRS

  2. Rodada 2

    CAX Caxias 4 X 2 Aimoré-RS AIM

    PEL Pelotas 0 X 0 Veranópolis VEC

    SLU São Luiz 0 X 1 Juventude JUV

    CRU Cruzeiro-RS 2 X 1 São José-RS SJO

    PFU Passo Fundo 1 X 0 Esportivo-RS ESP

    SRS São Paulo-RS 0 X 0 Brasil de Pelotas BRA

  3. Rodada 3

    PEL Pelotas 0 X 1 Juventude JUV

    CAX Caxias 0 X 1 Brasil de Pelotas BRA

    PFU Passo Fundo 1 X 2 Internacional INT

    CRU Cruzeiro-RS 1 X 1 Veranópolis VEC

    SRS São Paulo-RS 0 X 0 Esportivo-RS ESP

    SLU São Luiz 1 X 1 Lajeadense LAJ

    NHA Novo Hamburgo 1 X 1 São José-RS SJO

  4. Rodada 4

    SJO São José-RS 2 X 0 Passo Fundo PFU

    VEC Veranópolis 2 X 1 Novo Hamburgo NHA

    LAJ Lajeadense 2 X 0 Pelotas PEL

    ESP Esportivo-RS 0 X 0 Caxias CAX

    AIM Aimoré-RS 1 X 1 São Luiz SLU

    JUV Juventude 1 X 1 Cruzeiro-RS CRU

  5. Rodada 5

    SJO São José-RS 1 X 2 Pelotas PEL

    LAJ Lajeadense 1 X 0 Caxias CAX

    VEC Veranópolis 1 X 0 São Luiz SLU

    ESP Esportivo-RS 1 X 2 Novo Hamburgo NHA

    AIM Aimoré-RS 1 X 0 São Paulo-RS SRS

    BRA Brasil de Pelotas 4 X 0 Passo Fundo PFU

  6. Rodada 6

    CRU Cruzeiro-RS 1 X 1 Esportivo-RS ESP

    PFU Passo Fundo 1 X 1 Aimoré-RS AIM

    SLU São Luiz 0 X 1 São José-RS SJO

    NHA Novo Hamburgo 0 X 1 Brasil de Pelotas BRA

    SRS São Paulo-RS 1 X 1 Lajeadense LAJ

    CAX Caxias 2 X 1 Juventude JUV

  7. Rodada 7

    CAX Caxias 3 X 0 São José-RS SJO

    SLU São Luiz 3 X 0 Esportivo-RS ESP

    PEL Pelotas 1 X 1 Brasil de Pelotas BRA

    CRU Cruzeiro-RS 2 X 1 Aimoré-RS AIM

    PFU Passo Fundo 2 X 1 Juventude JUV

    SRS São Paulo-RS 2 X 4 Veranópolis VEC

    NHA Novo Hamburgo 2 X 1 Lajeadense LAJ

  8. Rodada 8

    JUV Juventude 0 X 0 Novo Hamburgo NHA

    INT Internacional 4 X 0 Caxias CAX

    ESP Esportivo-RS 1 X 3 Grêmio GRE

    SJO São José-RS 1 X 1 São Paulo-RS SRS

    VEC Veranópolis 0 X 0 Passo Fundo PFU

    BRA Brasil de Pelotas 2 X 0 São Luiz SLU

    AIM Aimoré-RS 1 X 0 Pelotas PEL

    LAJ Lajeadense 2 X 0 Cruzeiro-RS CRU

  9. Rodada 9

    PFU Passo Fundo 3 X 2 Pelotas PEL

    SJO São José-RS 2 X 1 Aimoré-RS AIM

    LAJ Lajeadense 0 X 1 Veranópolis VEC

    NHA Novo Hamburgo 0 X 1 Cruzeiro-RS CRU

    SRS São Paulo-RS 1 X 1 São Luiz SLU

    BRA Brasil de Pelotas 0 X 1 Esportivo-RS ESP

  10. Rodada 10

    JUV Juventude 2 X 0 São José-RS SJO

    PEL Pelotas 2 X 1 São Paulo-RS SRS

    CRU Cruzeiro-RS 2 X 2 Passo Fundo PFU

    ESP Esportivo-RS 2 X 2 Lajeadense LAJ

    AIM Aimoré-RS 1 X 1 Brasil de Pelotas BRA

    SLU São Luiz 0 X 1 Caxias CAX

  11. Rodada 11

    AIM Aimoré-RS 3 X 2 Esportivo-RS ESP

    PEL Pelotas 1 X 3 Cruzeiro-RS CRU

    SJO São José-RS 0 X 1 Lajeadense LAJ

    VEC Veranópolis 1 X 1 Juventude JUV

    SLU São Luiz 0 X 1 Novo Hamburgo NHA

    CAX Caxias 2 X 1 Passo Fundo PFU

  12. Rodada 12

    PFU Passo Fundo 4 X 1 São Luiz SLU

    LAJ Lajeadense 1 X 2 Aimoré-RS AIM

    ESP Esportivo-RS 3 X 2 Veranópolis VEC

    BRA Brasil de Pelotas 2 X 0 Juventude JUV

    CAX Caxias 2 X 0 São Paulo-RS SRS

    NHA Novo Hamburgo 3 X 1 Pelotas PEL

  13. Rodada 13

    CRU Cruzeiro-RS 0 X 0 Caxias CAX

    LAJ Lajeadense 0 X 1 Brasil de Pelotas BRA

    PEL Pelotas 1 X 2 São Luiz SLU

    JUV Juventude 2 X 1 Esportivo-RS ESP

    VEC Veranópolis 1 X 1 São José-RS SJO

    SRS São Paulo-RS 1 X 0 Novo Hamburgo NHA

  14. Rodada 14

    NHA Novo Hamburgo 2 X 1 Passo Fundo PFU

    SLU São Luiz 2 X 2 Grêmio GRE

    PEL Pelotas 0 X 3 Caxias CAX

    JUV Juventude 2 X 1 Lajeadense LAJ

    SRS São Paulo-RS 4 X 1 Cruzeiro-RS CRU

    SJO São José-RS 1 X 1 Brasil de Pelotas BRA

    VEC Veranópolis 0 X 0 Aimoré-RS AIM

  15. Rodada 15

    ESP Esportivo-RS 1 X 0 São José-RS SJO

    BRA Brasil de Pelotas 1 X 0 Veranópolis VEC

    AIM Aimoré-RS 1 X 1 Juventude JUV