Paulista 2016

Classificação e Jogos

PRIMEIRA FASE

Grupo A PG J V E D GP GC S %
1 Santos 32 15 9 5 1 28 14 14 71
2 São Bento 27 15 7 6 2 21 11 10 60
3 Linense-SP 20 15 4 8 3 21 19 2 44
4 Botafogo-SP 19 15 4 7 4 15 14 1 42
5 Oeste 13 15 3 4 8 13 19 -6 29
Grupo B PG J V E D GP GC S %
1 Palmeiras 24 15 7 3 5 25 17 8 53
2 São Bernardo 23 15 6 5 4 22 21 1 51
3 Ponte Preta 22 15 6 4 5 22 16 6 49
4 Ituano 22 15 6 4 5 19 19 0 49
5 Grêmio Novorizontino 21 15 5 6 4 24 21 3 47
Grupo C PG J V E D GP GC S %
1 Audax-SP 24 15 7 3 5 25 21 4 53
2 São Paulo 22 15 6 4 5 17 14 3 49
3 Ferroviária-SP 17 15 5 2 8 19 21 -2 38
4 XV de Piracicaba-SP 15 15 3 6 6 12 19 -7 33
5 Capivariano 10 15 2 4 9 17 34 -17 22
Grupo D PG J V E D GP GC S %
1 Corinthians 35 15 11 2 2 26 8 18 78
2 Red Bull Brasil 22 15 7 1 7 24 22 2 49
3 Água Santa 16 15 4 4 7 16 28 -12 36
4 Mogi Mirim 15 15 4 3 8 12 23 -11 33
5 Rio Claro 9 15 2 3 10 9 26 -17 20
  1. Rodada 1

    Água Santa AGS
    Ferroviária-SP FER
    São Bento SBE
    Ituano ITU
    Oeste OES
    Ponte Preta PON
    Rio Claro RCL
    Capivariano CPV
    Mogi Mirim MOG
    Audax-SP AUD
    Linense-SP LIN
    Grêmio Novorizontino GNO
  2. Rodada 2

    São Bernardo SBE
    Oeste OES
    Capivariano CPV
    Red Bull Brasil RED
    Ituano ITU
    Linense-SP LIN
    Ferroviária-SP FER
    Mogi Mirim MOG
    Grêmio Novorizontino GNO
    Botafogo-SP BOT
    XV de Piracicaba-SP XVP
    Rio Claro RCL
  3. Rodada 3

    São Bento SBE
    Grêmio Novorizontino GNO
    Audax-SP AUD
    Red Bull Brasil RED
    Linense-SP LIN
    Ponte Preta PON
    Ferroviária-SP FER
    Rio Claro RCL
    Botafogo-SP BOT
    São Bernardo SBE
    XV de Piracicaba-SP XVP
    Água Santa AGS
  4. Rodada 4

    Ituano ITU
    Oeste OES
    Rio Claro RCL
    Audax-SP AUD
    Red Bull Brasil RED
    Ferroviária-SP FER
    Água Santa AGS
    Capivariano CPV
    Ponte Preta PON
    Botafogo-SP BOT
    Mogi Mirim MOG
    XV de Piracicaba-SP XVP
  5. Rodada 5

    São Bernardo SBE
    Linense-SP LIN
    Capivariano CPV
    Mogi Mirim MOG
    XV de Piracicaba-SP XVP
    Red Bull Brasil RED
    Ponte Preta PON
    São Bento SBE
    Audax-SP AUD
    Água Santa AGS
    Grêmio Novorizontino GNO
    Oeste OES
    Botafogo-SP BOT
    Ituano ITU
  6. Rodada 6

    Linense-SP LIN
    Água Santa AGS
    Capivariano CPV
    São Bernardo SBE
    Botafogo-SP BOT
    Red Bull Brasil RED
    Oeste OES
    Rio Claro RCL
    Audax-SP AUD
    Ponte Preta PON
    Ituano ITU
    Ferroviária-SP FER
  7. Rodada 7

    Mogi Mirim MOG
    Linense-SP LIN
    Água Santa AGS
    São Bento SBE
    Grêmio Novorizontino GNO
    Audax-SP AUD
    Rio Claro RCL
    Botafogo-SP BOT
    Ituano ITU
    Capivariano CPV
    São Bernardo SBE
    XV de Piracicaba-SP XVP
  8. Rodada 8

    Botafogo-SP BOT
    Mogi Mirim MOG
    Oeste OES
    Água Santa AGS
    Ponte Preta PON
    XV de Piracicaba-SP XVP
    Audax-SP AUD
    Ituano ITU
    Santos SAN
    Corinthians COR
    Palmeiras PAL
    Capivariano CPV
    Rio Claro RCL
    Linense-SP LIN
    Red Bull Brasil RED
    São Bento SBE
    Ferroviária-SP FER
    Grêmio Novorizontino GNO
  9. Rodada 9

    Linense-SP LIN
    Red Bull Brasil RED
    São Bento SBE
    Rio Claro RCL
    XV de Piracicaba-SP XVP
    Ituano ITU
    Santos SAN
    Água Santa AGS
    Ponte Preta PON
    Ferroviária-SP FER
    São Paulo SPA
    Palmeiras PAL
    Botafogo-SP BOT
    Corinthians COR
    Capivariano CPV
    Grêmio Novorizontino GNO
    Mogi Mirim MOG
    Oeste OES
    São Bernardo SBE
    Audax-SP AUD
  10. Rodada 10

    Água Santa AGS
    Botafogo-SP BOT
    Grêmio Novorizontino GNO
    XV de Piracicaba-SP XVP
    Red Bull Brasil RED
    Oeste OES
    Mogi Mirim MOG
    São Bento SBE
    Capivariano CPV
    Ponte Preta PON
    Ferroviária-SP FER
    São Bernardo SBE
    Rio Claro RCL
    Santos SAN
  11. Rodada 11

    Audax-SP AUD
    Linense-SP LIN
    Ponte Preta PON
    Mogi Mirim MOG
    Ituano ITU
    Rio Claro RCL
    São Bento SBE
    Ferroviária-SP FER
  12. Rodada 12

    Ferroviária-SP FER
    Oeste OES
    Botafogo-SP BOT
    Audax-SP AUD
    Linense-SP LIN
    Capivariano CPV
    São Bento SBE
    XV de Piracicaba-SP XVP
    Mogi Mirim MOG
    Grêmio Novorizontino GNO
    Red Bull Brasil RED
    Ponte Preta PON
  13. Rodada 13

    Água Santa AGS
    Ituano ITU
    XV de Piracicaba-SP XVP
    Botafogo-SP BOT
    Oeste OES
    Audax-SP AUD
    Capivariano CPV
    São Bento SBE
    São Bernardo SBE
    Mogi Mirim MOG
    Red Bull Brasil RED
    Grêmio Novorizontino GNO
  14. Rodada 14

    Audax-SP AUD
    São Bento SBE
    XV de Piracicaba-SP XVP
    Linense-SP LIN
    São Bernardo SBE
    Red Bull Brasil RED
    Ferroviária-SP FER
    Botafogo-SP BOT
    Grêmio Novorizontino GNO
    Rio Claro RCL
    Ituano ITU
    Mogi Mirim MOG
  15. Rodada 15

    Botafogo-SP BOT
    Capivariano CPV
    Oeste OES
    XV de Piracicaba-SP XVP
    Linense-SP LIN
    Ferroviária-SP FER
    Rio Claro RCL
    Ponte Preta PON
    Red Bull Brasil RED
    Ituano ITU
    Água Santa AGS
    São Bernardo SBE
PG
Pontos ganhos
J
Jogos
V
Vitórias
E
Empates
D
Derrotas
GP
Gols pró
GC
Gols contra
S
Saldo de gols
%
Aproveitamento


Shopping UOL

UOL Cursos Online

Todos os cursos