Central de Jogos

Data Campeonato Jogos Local
Cearense
Tiradentes-CE TIR
Guarany de Sobral GSB
Presidente Vargas Fortaleza
Baiano
Bahia BAH
Flamengo-BA FGU
Fonte Nova Salvador
Baiano
Fluminense-BA FBA
Juazeirense JZN
Valfredão Riachão de Jacuípe
Pernambucano
Santa Cruz-PE STA
América-PE APE
Arruda Recife
Libertadores
Ind. Santa Fe ISF
Oriente Petrolero ORI
El Campín Bogotá
Alemão
Mainz 05 MAI
Schalke 04 SCH
Coface Arena Mainz
Espanhol
Sporting de Gijón GIJ
Rayo Vallecano RAY
El Molinón Gijón
Francês
Rennes REN
Angers ANG
Roazhan Park Rennes
Italiano
Carpi CAR
Roma ROM
Alberto Braglia Modena
Gaúcho
Grêmio GRE
São José-RS SJO
Arena Grêmio Porto Alegre
Inglês
Sunderland SUN
Manchester United MAN
Stadium of Light Sunderland
Italiano
Empoli EMP
Frosinone FRO
Carlo Castellani Empoli
Alemão
Borussia Dortmund BVB
Hannover 96 HAN
Signal Iduna Park Dortmund
Alemão
Wolfsburg WOL
Ingolstadt ING
Volkswagen Arena Wolfsburg
Alemão
Stuttgart STU
Hertha HER
Mercedes-Benz Arena Stuttgart
Alemão
Werder Bremen WER
Hoffenheim HOF
Weserstadion Bremen
Alemão
Darmstadt
Bayer Leverkusen BAY
Merck-Stadion am Böllenfalltor Darmstadt
Espanhol
Real Madrid RMA
Athletic Bilbao ATH
Santiago Bernabéu Madri
Inglês
Bournemouth BTH
Stoke City STO
Dean Court Bournemouth
Inglês
Crystal Palace CRY
Watford WAT
Selhurst Park Londres
Inglês
Everton EVE
West Bromwich Albion WBA
Goodison Park Liverpool
Inglês
Norwich NOR
West Ham WHM
Carrow Road Norwich
Inglês
Swansea City SWA
Southampton SOU
Liberty Stadium Swansea
Francês
PSG PSG
Lille LIL
Parc des Princes Paris
Italiano
Chievo CHI
Sassuolo SAS
Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Verona
Espanhol
Villarreal VIL
Málaga MAL
El Madrigal Vila-Real
Alemão
Colônia KLN
Eintracht Frankfurt EFR
RheinEnergieStadion Köln
Inglês
Chelsea CHE
Newcastle United NEW
Stamford Bridge Londres
Baiano
Feirense-BA FEI
Colo-Colo-BA CLC
Valfredão Riachão de Jacuípe
Carioca
Macaé MAC
América-RJ AFC
Moacyrzão Macaé
Cearense
Uniclinic UNI
Itapipoca IPP
Presidente Vargas Fortaleza
Copa do Nordeste
Coruripe-AL COR
América-RN ARN
Gerson Amaral Coruripe
Copa do Nordeste
Fortaleza FOR
River-PI RAC
Castelão Fortaleza
Francês
GFC Ajaccio GFC
Troyes TRO
Ange Casanova Ajaccio
Francês
Montpellier MON
Toulouse TOU
La Mosson Montpellier
Francês
Guingamp EAG
Bordeaux BOR
Roudourou Guingamp
Francês
Nantes NAN
Lorient LOR
La Beaujoire Nantes
Francês
Reims REI
Bastia BAS
Auguste-Delaune Reims
Gaúcho
Glória-RS GLO
Brasil de Pelotas BRA
Altos da Glória Vacaria
Mineiro
Guarani-MG GMG
Atlético-MG CAM
Farião Divinópolis
Paranaense
Atlético-PR CAP
J.Malucelli JML
Janguito Malucelli Curitiba
Paulista
Palmeiras PAL
Linense-SP LIN
Allianz Parque São Paulo
Paulista
Ituano ITU
Oeste OES
Novelli Jr. Itu
Espanhol
Valencia VAL
Espanyol ESP
Mestalla Valencia
Italiano
Juventus JUV
Napoli NAP
Juventus Arena Turim
Paulista
Rio Claro RCL
Audax-SP AUD
Augusto Schmidt Rio Claro
Espanhol
La Coruña DEP
Betis BET
Riazor
Carioca
Resende RES
Botafogo BOT
Raulino de Oliveira Volta Redonda
Copa do Nordeste
ABC ABC
Campinense-PB CMP
Frasqueirão Natal
Copa do Nordeste
Imperatriz IMP
Salgueiro SAG
Frei Epifânio Imperatriz
Gaúcho
Cruzeiro-RS CRU
Juventude JUV
Antônio Vieira Ramos Gravataí
Paulista
Grêmio Novorizontino GNO
Santos SAN
Jorge Ismael de Biasi Novo Horizonte
Paulista
Red Bull Brasil RED
Ferroviária-SP FER
Moisés Lucarelli Campinas
Pernambucano
Pesqueira PES
Belo Jardim BJA
Joaquim de Brito Pesqueira
Pernambucano
Vitória-PE VDT
Porto-PE CAP
Carneirão Vitória de Santo Antão
Copa do Nordeste
Estanciano-SE EST
CRB CRB
Francão Estância
Espanhol
Real Sociedad RSO
Granada-ESP GRA
Anoeta San Sebastian
Italiano
Milan MIL
Genoa GEN
San Siro (Giuseppe Meazza) Milão
Inglês
Arsenal ARS
Leicester City LEI
Emirates Stadium Londres
Francês
Lyon LYO
Caen CAE
Stade des Lumières Lyon
Paulista
São Bento SBE
São Bernardo SBE
Walter Ribeiro (CIC) Sorocaba
Italiano
Sampdoria SAM
Atalanta ATA
Luigi Ferraris Genova
Italiano
Udinese UDI
Bologna BOL
Friuli Údine
Italiano
Palermo PAL
Torino TOR
Renzo Barbera Palermo
Inglês
Aston Villa AST
Liverpool LIV
Villa Park Birmingham
Alemão
Hamburgo HSV
Borussia Mgladbach BVM
Volksparkstadion Hamburgo
Espanhol
Sevilla SEV
Las Palmas LAP
Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilha
Francês
Saint-Etienne SET
Monaco MON
Geoffroy Guichard Saint-Etienne
Inglês
Manchester City CIT
Tottenham TOT
Cidade de Manchester Manchester
Alemão
Augsburg AUG
Bayern de Munique MUN
WWK Arena Augsburg
Espanhol
Eibar EIB
Levante LEV
Municipal de Ipurúa Eibar
Espanhol
Getafe GET
Atlético de Madri ATL
Alfonso Pérez Getafe
Mineiro
Caldense-MG CAL
Uberlândia UBE
Ronaldão Poços de Caldas
Paulista
Água Santa AGS
Capivariano CPV
Distrital do Inamar Diadema
Baiano
Jacobina JEC
Bahia de Feira BFE
José Rocha Jacobina
Baiano
Jacuipense JAC
Galícia GAL
Valfredão Riachão de Jacuípe
Carioca
Boavista-RJ BOV
Madureira MAD
Eucyzão Saquarema
Carioca
Vasco VAS
Flamengo FLA
São Januário Rio de Janeiro
Carioca
Friburguense FRI
Cabofriense CAB
Eduardo Guinle Nova Friburgo
Carioca
Bonsucesso BON
Bangu BAN
Luso Brasileiro Rio de Janeiro
Cearense
Quixadá QIX
Tiradentes-CE TIR
Abilhão Quixadá
Cearense
Icasa ICA
Maranguape MGP
Romeirão Juazeiro do Norte
Cearense
Guarany de Sobral GSB
Guarani de Juazeiro GJU
Junco Sobral
Copa do Nordeste
Santa Cruz-PE STA
Bahia BAH
Arruda Recife
Copa do Nordeste
Botafogo-PB BPB
Sport SPT
Almeidão João Pessoa
Copa do Nordeste
Vitória da Conquista VCO
Ceará CEA
Mário Pessoa Ilhéus
Gaúcho
Aimoré-RS AIM
Internacional INT
Cristo Rei São Leopoldo
Mineiro
Cruzeiro CRU
Tupi TUP
Mineirão Belo Horizonte
Mineiro
Boa Esporte Clube BOA
URT URT
Melão Varginha
Paranaense
Operário-PR OPE
Maringá MAR
Germano Krügger Ponta Grossa
Paranaense
Londrina-PR LEC
Cascavel-PR FCC
Estádio dos Pássaros Arapongas
Paranaense
Toledo-PR TCW
Coritiba CTB
14 de Dezembro Toledo
Paranaense
PSTC PST
Foz do Iguaçu-PR FOZ
Ubirajara Medeiros Cornéio Procópio
Paulista
Corinthians COR
São Paulo SPA
Arena Corinthians São Paulo
Pernambucano
América-PE APE
Central CEN
Ademir Cunha Paulista
Pernambucano
Serra Talhada SER
Atlético-PE APE
Pereirão Serra Talhada
Espanhol
Barcelona BAR
Celta CEL
Camp Nou Barcelona
Italiano
Fiorentina FIO
Internazionale INT
Artemio Franchi Florença
Francês
Nice NIC
Olympique OLY
Allianz Riviera Nice
Gaúcho
Ypiranga-RS YPI
Veranópolis VEC
Colosso da Lagoa Erechim
Gaúcho
São Paulo-RS SRS
Novo Hamburgo NHA
Aldo Dapuzzo Rio Grande
Gaúcho
Passo Fundo PFU
Lajeadense LAJ
Vermelhão da Serra Passo Fundo
Carioca
Fluminense FLU
Tigres do Brasil TGB
Raulino de Oliveira Volta Redonda
Copa do Nordeste
Juazeirense JZN
Confiança ADC
Pedro Amorim Duarte Senhor do Bonfim
Copa do Nordeste
Flamengo-PI FPI
Sampaio Correa-MA SAC
Albertão Teresina
Mineiro
Villa Nova-MG VMG
América-MG AMG
Independência Belo Horizonte
Paranaense
Paraná Clube PAR
Rio Branco-PR RBP
Vila Capanema Curitiba
Paulista
Ponte Preta PON
Botafogo-SP BOT
Moisés Lucarelli Campinas
Paulista
Mogi Mirim MOG
XV de Piracicaba-SP XVP
Vail Chaves Mogi Mirim
Carioca
Volta Redonda VRE
Portuguesa-RJ AAP
Raulino de Oliveira Volta Redonda
Libertadores
Vencedor do jogo 1 VJ1
Cerro Porteño CPO
A definir
Liga dos Campeões
PSG PSG
Chelsea CHE
Parc des Princes Paris
Liga dos Campeões
Benfica BEN
Zenit ZEN
Luz Lisboa
Copa do Nordeste
CRB CRB
Coruripe-AL COR
Rei Pelé Maceió
Libertadores
River Plate-URU RPL
Palmeiras PAL
A definir
Copa do Nordeste
Campinense-PB CMP
Imperatriz IMP
Almeidão João Pessoa
Copa do Nordeste
América-RN ARN
Estanciano-SE EST
Arena das Dunas Natal
Libertadores
Deportivo Táchira TAC
Olimpia-PAR OLI
A definir
Espanhol
Sporting de Gijón GIJ
Barcelona BAR
El Molinón Gijón
Cearense
Uniclinic UNI
Maranguape MGP
Presidente Vargas Fortaleza
Paulista
XV de Piracicaba-SP XVP
Rio Claro RCL
Barão de Serra Negra Piracicaba
Pernambucano
Porto-PE CAP
Serra Talhada SER
Antônio Inácio de Souza Caruaru
Liga dos Campeões
Gent GNT
Wolfsburg WOL
Ghelamco Arena Gent
Liga dos Campeões
Roma ROM
Real Madrid RMA
Olímpico de Roma Roma
Libertadores
São Paulo SPA
The Strongest STR
A definir
Paulista
Mogi Mirim MOG
Linense-SP LIN
Vail Chaves Mogi Mirim
Primeira Liga
Cruzeiro CRU
Fluminense FLU
Mineirão Belo Horizonte
Primeira Liga
Internacional INT
Avaí AVA
Beira-Rio Porto Alegre
Copa do Nordeste
River-PI RAC
Botafogo-PB BPB
Albertão Teresina
Pernambucano
Belo Jardim BJA
Atlético-PE APE
SESC/Mendonção Belo Jardim
Pernambucano
Vitória-PE VDT
Pesqueira PES
Carneirão Vitória de Santo Antão
Libertadores
Melgar
Atlético-MG CAM
A definir
Libertadores
Cobresal COB
Corinthians COR
A definir
Primeira Liga
Flamengo FLA
América-MG AMG
A definir
Cearense
Quixadá QIX
Guarany de Sobral GSB
Abilhão Quixadá
Copa do Nordeste
Confiança ADC
Santa Cruz-PE STA
Batistão (SE) Aracaju
Copa do Nordeste
Sport SPT
Fortaleza FOR
Ilha do Retiro Recife
Copa do Nordeste
Sampaio Correa-MA SAC
Vitória da Conquista VCO
Castelão-MA São Luís
Libertadores
Toluca TOL
Grêmio GRE
A definir
Copa do Nordeste
Bahia BAH
Juazeirense JZN
Fonte Nova Salvador
Primeira Liga
Atlético-PR CAP
Criciúma CRI
A definir
Copa do Nordeste
Salgueiro SAG
ABC ABC
Salgueirão Salgueiro
Copa do Nordeste
Ceará CEA
Flamengo-PI FPI
Castelão Fortaleza
Libertadores
Sporting Cristal SCR
Peñarol PEN
A definir
Libertadores
Vencedor do jogo 5 VJ5
Colo-Colo CCL
A definir


Shopping UOL

UOL Cursos Online

Todos os cursos