Data Campeonato Jogos Local
Alemão

SCH Schalke 04 1 X 0 Augsburg AUG

Veltins Arena
Gelsenkirchen
Francês

MON Monaco 1 X 1 Reims REI

Louis II
Mônaco
Espanhol

DEP La Coruña 1 X 2 Getafe GET

Riazor
Português

BEN Benfica 1 X 0 Rio Ave RIO

Luz
Lisboa
Série B

ACG Atlético-GO 3 X 1 Vila Nova-GO VNO

Serra Dourada
Goiânia
Série B
Vila Capanema
Curitiba
Italiano

HVE Hellas Verona 1 X 1 Lazio LAZ

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
Verona
Copa Sul-Americana
Morumbi
São Paulo
Copa Sul-Americana

BOC Boca Juniors 1 X 0 Cerro Porteño CPO

La Bombonera
Buenos Aires
Copa da Liga Francesa

23 NIC Nice 3 X 3 Metz MET

Allianz Riviera
Nice
Copa da Alemanha

45 MAG Magdeburg 2 X 2 Bayer Leverkusen BAY

MDCC-Arena
Magdeburg
Copa da Alemanha

WUR Wurzburger Kickers 0 X 1 Braunschweig BRA

Flyeralarm Arena
Würzburg
Copa da Alemanha

MNQ Munique 1860 2 X 5 Freiburg FRE

Allianz Arena
Munique
Copa da Alemanha

RBL RB Leipzig 3 X 1 Erzgebirge Aue AUE

Red Bull Arena (ALE)
Leipzig
Copa do Rei

CNL Cornellà 1 X 4 Real Madrid RMA

Cornellà-El Prat
Barcelona
Copa da Alemanha

HSV Hamburgo 1 X 3 Bayern de Munique MUN

Imtech Arena
Hamburgo
Copa da Alemanha

HOF Hoffenheim 5 X 1 Frankfurt 1899

Rhein-Neckar Arena
Sisheim
Copa da Alemanha

WOL Wolfsburg 4 X 1 Heidenheim HDH

Volkswagen Arena
Wolfsburg
Copa da Alemanha

EFR Eintracht Frankfurt 1 X 2 Borussia Mgladbach BVM

Commerzbank Arena
Frankfurt
Italiano

ATA Atalanta 1 X 1 Napoli NAP

Atleti Azzurri
Bergamo
Italiano

CAG Cagliari 1 X 1 Milan MIL

Sant'Elia
Cagliari
Italiano

FIO Fiorentina 3 X 0 Udinese UDI

Artemio Franchi
Florença
Italiano

GEN Genoa 1 X 0 Juventus JUV

Luigi Ferraris
Genova
Italiano

INT Internazionale 1 X 0 Sampdoria SAM

San Siro (Giuseppe Meazza)
Milão
Italiano

PAL Palermo 1 X 0 Chievo CHI

Renzo Barbera
Palermo
Italiano

ROM Roma 2 X 0 Cesena CES

Olímpico de Roma
Roma
Italiano

TOR Torino 1 X 0 Parma PAR

Olímpico de Turim
Turim
Copa da Liga Inglesa

CIT Manchester City 0 X 2 Newcastle United NEW

Cidade de Manchester
Manchester
Copa da Liga Inglesa

STO Stoke City 2 X 3 Southampton SOU

Brittania Stadium
Stoke on Trent
Copa da Liga Inglesa

TOT Tottenham 2 X 0 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA

White Hart Lane
Londres
Copa da Liga Francesa

REN Rennes 2 X 1 Olympique OLY

Route de Lorient
Rennes
Copa do Rei

SAB Sabadell 1 X 6 Sevilla SEV

Nova Creu Alta
Sabadell (ESP)
Copa Sul-Americana
Ciudad de La Plata
La Plata
Copa do Brasil
Mineirão
Belo Horizonte
Copa do Brasil
Maracanã
Rio de Janeiro
Copa Sul-Americana

ANA Atlético Nacional 1 X 0 Universidad Cesar Vallejo UCV

Atanasio Girardot
Medellín
Copa da Alemanha

CHM Chemnitzer 0 X 2 Werder Bremen WER

Stadion an der Gellertstrasse
Chemnitz
Copa da Alemanha

ARM Arminia Bielefeld 1 X 0 Hertha HER

Bielefelder Alm
Bielefeld
Copa da Alemanha

OFF Kickers Offenbach 1 X 0 Karlsruher KAR

Sparda Bank Hessen
Offenbach am Main
Copa da Alemanha

Aalen 2 X 0 Hannover 96 HAN

Scholz-Arena
Aalen (ALE)
Copa da Liga Francesa

BAS Bastia 3 X 1 Auxerre AUX

Furiani
Bastia
Copa da Liga Francesa

CAE Caen 4 X 3 Clermont Foot CLE

Michel d'Ornano
Caen
Copa da Liga Francesa

EVI Evian 1 X 2 Lorient LOR

Parc des Sports
Annecy
Copa da Liga Francesa

LEN Lens 0 X 2 Creteil

Licorne
Amiens
Copa da Liga Francesa

MON Montpellier 0 X 1 Ajaccio ACA

La Mosson
Montpellier
Copa da Liga Francesa

NAN Nantes 4 X 0 Laval LAV

La Beaujoire
Nantes
Copa da Liga Francesa

REI Reims 2 X 3 Arles-Avignon AAV

Auguste-Delaune II
Reims
Copa da Alemanha

DDR Dynamo Dresden 2 X 1 Bochum BCH

Glücksgas Stadium
Dresden
Copa da Alemanha

DUI Duisburg 0 X 0 Colônia KLN

MSV-Arena
Duisburg
Copa da Alemanha

KAI Kaiserslautern 2 X 0 Greuther Fürth GRF

Fritz-Walter
Kaiserslautern
Copa da Alemanha

SPA St. Pauli 0 X 3 Borussia Dortmund BVB

Millerntor-Stadion
Hamburgo
Italiano

SAS Sassuolo 3 X 1 Empoli EMP

Città del Tricolore
Reggio Emilia
Copa da Liga Inglesa

BTH Bournemouth 2 X 1 West Bromwich Albion WBA

Dean Court
Bournemouth
Copa da Liga Inglesa

MKD MK Dons 1 X 2 Sheffield United SHE

stadiummk
Milton Keynes
Copa da Liga Inglesa
New Meadow
Shrewsbury
Copa da Liga Francesa

TOU Toulouse 1 X 3 Bordeaux BOR

Municipal de Toulouse
Toulose
Copa da Liga Inglesa

FUL Fulham 2 X 5 Derby County DER

Craven Cottage
Londres
Copa da Liga Inglesa

LIV Liverpool 2 X 1 Swansea City SWA

Anfield
Liverpool
Série B
Arena Pernambuco
Recife
Série B
Amaros
Itápolis
Série B

LUV Luverdense 3 X 1 Avaí AVA

Passo das Emas
Lucas do Rio Verde
Série B
Arena Joinville
Joinville
Inglês

QPR QPR 2 X 0 Aston Villa AST

Loftus Road
Português

RIO Rio Ave 3 X 2 Penafiel PNF

Rio Ave
Vila do Conde
Brasileirão
Morumbi
São Paulo
Espanhol

MAL Málaga 4 X 0 Rayo Vallecano RAY

La Rosaleda
Málaga
Francês

REN Rennes 2 X 0 Lille LIL

Route de Lorient
Rennes
Inglês

TOT Tottenham 1 X 2 Newcastle United NEW

White Hart Lane
Londres
Inglês

BUR Burnley 1 X 3 Everton EVE

Turf Moor
Burnley
Italiano

CHI Chievo 1 X 2 Genoa GEN

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
Verona
Italiano

JUV Juventus 2 X 0 Palermo PAL

Olímpico de Turim
Turim
Italiano

UDI Udinese 2 X 0 Atalanta ATA

Friuli
Údine
Alemão

WOL Wolfsburg 3 X 0 Mainz 05 MAI

Volkswagen Arena
Wolfsburg
Espanhol

ESP Espanyol 0 X 0 La Coruña DEP

Cornellà-El Prat
Barcelona
Francês

GUI Guingamp 2 X 7 Nice NIC

Roudourou
Guingamp
Francês

SET Saint-Etienne 1 X 0 Metz MET

Geoffroy Guichard
Saint-Etienne
Inglês
Old Trafford
Manchester
Português

EST Estoril 1 X 2 Belenenses BEL

Coimbra da Mota
Estoril
Português

NAC Nacional da Madeira 1 X 0 Acadêmica ACA

Madeira
Funchal
Alemão

BVM Borussia Mgladbach 0 X 0 Bayern de Munique MUN

Borussia Park
Monchengladbach
Italiano

CES Cesena 0 X 1 Internazionale INT

Dino Manuzzi
Cesena
Italiano

LAZ Lazio 2 X 1 Torino TOR

Olímpico de Roma
Roma
Italiano

NAP Napoli 6 X 2 Hellas Verona HVE

San Paolo
Napoli
Espanhol

SEV Sevilla 2 X 1 Villarreal VIL

Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
Sevilha
Português

SPO Sporting 4 X 2 Marítimo MAR

José Alvalade
Lisboa
Italiano

MIL Milan 1 X 1 Fiorentina FIO

San Siro (Giuseppe Meazza)
Milão
Espanhol

GET Getafe 0 X 1 Atlético de Madri ATL

Alfonso Pérez
Getafe
Francês

LYO Lyon 1 X 0 Olympique OLY

Gerland
Lyon
Português

BRA Braga 2 X 1 Benfica BEN

Municipal de Braga
Braga
Inglês
Boleyn Ground
Londres
Italiano

EMP Empoli 0 X 4 Cagliari CAG

Carlo Castellani
Empoli
Alemão

HOF Hoffenheim 1 X 0 Paderborn PAD

Rhein-Neckar Arena
Sisheim
Alemão

BVB Borussia Dortmund 0 X 1 Hannover 96 HAN

Signal Iduna Park
Dortmund
Alemão

EFR Eintracht Frankfurt 4 X 5 Stuttgart STU

Commerzbank Arena
Frankfurt
Alemão

AUG Augsburg 2 X 0 Freiburg FRE

SGL Arena
Augsburg
Alemão

HER Hertha 3 X 0 Hamburgo HSV

Olímpico de Berlim
Berlim
Espanhol

ALM Almería 0 X 1 Athletic Bilbao ATH

Juegos Mediterráneos
Almería
Inglês

LIV Liverpool 0 X 0 Hull City HUL

Anfield
Liverpool
Inglês

SOU Southampton 1 X 0 Stoke City STO

St Mary s Stadium
Southamptom
Inglês

SUN Sunderland 0 X 2 Arsenal ARS

Stadium of Light
Sunderland
Inglês

WBA West Bromwich Albion 2 X 2 Crystal Palace CRY

The Hawthorns
West Bromwich
Francês
Parc des Princes
Paris
Português

BFC Boavista-POR 1 X 2 Paços Ferreira PAF

Bessa
Português

MOR Moreirense 2 X 0 Gil Vicente GIL

Almeida Freitas
Espanhol
Santiago Bernabéu
Madri
Italiano

PAR Parma 1 X 3 Sassuolo SAS

Ennio Tardini
Parma
Alemão

BAY Bayer Leverkusen 1 X 0 Schalke 04 SCH

Bay-Arena
Leverkusen
Inglês

SWA Swansea City 2 X 0 Leicester City LEI

Liberty Stadium
Swansea
Espanhol

VAL Valencia 3 X 1 Elche ELC

Mestalla
Valencia
Francês

BAS Bastia 1 X 3 Monaco MON

Furiani
Bastia
Francês

CAE Caen 2 X 1 Lorient LOR

Michel d'Ornano
Caen
Francês

EVI Evian 0 X 2 Nantes NAN

Parc des Sports
Annecy
Francês

REI Reims 1 X 0 Montpellier MON

Auguste-Delaune II
Reims
Série C
Mário Helênio
Juiz de Fora
Brasileirão
Maracanã
Rio de Janeiro
Brasileirão
Pacaembu
São Paulo
Brasileirão
Orlando Scarpelli
Florianópolis
Série B

BRG Bragantino 4 X 2 Boa Esporte Clube BOA

Nabi Abi Chedid
Bragança Paulista
Série B

VAS Vasco 1 X 1 Ponte Preta PON

São Januário
Rio de Janeiro
Italiano

SAM Sampdoria 0 X 0 Roma ROM

Luigi Ferraris
Genova
Série D

TOM Tombense 1 X 0 Confiança-SE ADC

Tombos
Tombos
Português

ARO Arouca 0 X 5 Porto FCP

Municipal de Arouca
Arouca
Série B
Arena Pernambuco
Recife
Espanhol

CCF Córdoba 1 X 1 Real Sociedad RSO

Nuevo Arcángel
Córdoba
Espanhol

EIB Eibar 1 X 1 Granada-ESP GRA

Municipal de Ipurua
Eibar
Brasileirão
Couto Pereira
Curitiba
Brasileirão
Independência
Belo Horizonte
Brasileirão
Barradão
Salvador
Brasileirão
Índio Condá
Chapecó
Série C

FOR Fortaleza 1 X 1 Macaé MAC

Castelão
Fortaleza
Série D

BRA Brasil de Pelotas 3 X 1 Londrina-PR LEC

Bento Freitas
Pelotas
Brasileirão
Arena Amazônia
Manaus
Brasileirão
Beira-Rio
Porto Alegre
Série B
Passo das Emas
Lucas do Rio Verde
Série B
Serra Dourada
Goiânia
Série C

CRB CRB 2 X 0 Madureira MAD

Rei Pelé
Maceió


Shopping UOL

UOL Cursos Online

Todos os cursos