Data Campeonato Jogos Local
Copa da França

CON Concarneau   X   Guingamp EAG

A definir
Copa da Itália

JUV Juventus   X   Fiorentina FIO

A definir
Copa da França

BRE Brest   X   Auxerre AUX

A definir
Copa do Brasil Castor Cifuentes Nova Lima
Copa do Brasil Lomantão Vitória da Conquista
Copa do Nordeste

SOC Socorrense 0 X 3 Sport SPT

A definir
Copa do Nordeste

BPB Botafogo-PB 1 X 1 Ceará CEA

Almeidão João Pessoa
Copa do Nordeste

ARN América-RN 1 X 3 Vitória VIT

Arena das Dunas Natal
Libertadores Nuevo Gasómetro Buenos Aires
Libertadores Beira-Rio Porto Alegre
Copa do Brasil

ALE Alecrim 0 X 2 Tupi TUP

Nazarenão Goianinha
Copa do Brasil

MUR Murici 3 X 2 Cuiabá-MT CUI

José Gomes da Costa Murici
Cearense

MGP Maranguape 1 X 2 Quixadá QIX

A definir
Cearense

HOR Horizonte-CE 3 X 4 Guarany de Sobral GSB

Domingão Horizonte
Libertadores

CCL Colo-Colo 2 X 0 Atlas ATS

Monumental David Arellano Santiago
Copa do Brasil

SAP Santos-AP 1 X 3 Portuguesa POR

Zerão Macapá
Copa do Brasil

CPV Capivariano 3 X 0 Caxias CAX

Carlos Colnaghi Capivari
Copa do Brasil

IAC Independente-PA 5 X 0 Icasa ICA

Navegantão Tucuruí
Copa do Nordeste

COR Coruripe-AL 3 X 5 Sampaio Correa-MA SAC

Gerson Amaral Coruripe
Copa do Rei

ESP Espanyol 0 X 2 Athletic Bilbao ATH

Cornellà-El Prat Barcelona
Copa da França A definir
Inglês

LIV Liverpool 2 X 0 Burnley BUR

Anfield Liverpool
Copa da Itália

LAZ Lazio 1 X 1 Napoli NAP

A definir
Inglês

NEW Newcastle United 0 X 1 Manchester United MAN

St James Park Newcastle
Inglês

WHM West Ham 0 X 1 Chelsea CHE

Boleyn Ground Londres
Inglês

QPR QPR 1 X 2 Arsenal ARS

Loftus Road
Inglês

CIT Manchester City 2 X 0 Leicester City LEI

Cidade de Manchester Manchester
Inglês

STO Stoke City 2 X 0 Everton EVE

Brittania Stadium Stoke on Trent
Inglês

TOT Tottenham 3 X 2 Swansea City SWA

White Hart Lane Londres
Copa da Alemanha

OFF Kickers Offenbach 0 X 2 Borussia Mgladbach BVM

Sparda Bank Hessen Offenbach am Main
Copa da Alemanha

MUN Bayern de Munique 2 X 0 Braunschweig BRA

Allianz Arena Munique
Copa do Brasil

BOV Boavista-RJ 0 X 1 ABC ABC

Eucyzão Saquarema
Copa do Rei El Madrigal Vila-Real
Copa da Alemanha

RBL RB Leipzig 0 X 2 Wolfsburg WOL

Red Bull Arena (ALE) Leipzig
Copa da Alemanha

ARM Arminia Bielefeld 3 X 1 Werder Bremen WER

Bielefelder Alm Bielefeld
Francês

EVI Evian 1 X 0 Lorient LOR

Parc des Sports Annecy
Libertadores

CRU Cruzeiro 0 X 0 Huracán HUR

Mineirão Belo Horizonte
Copa do Brasil Portal da Amazônia Vilhena
Copa do Nordeste

FOR Fortaleza 2 X 0 River-PI RAC

Castelão Fortaleza
Gaúcho

AIM Aimoré-RS 3 X 1 São José-RS SJO

Cristo Rei São Leopoldo
Pernambucano

PES Pesqueira 2 X 1 Ypiranga-PE YPI

Joaquim de Brito Pesqueira
Pernambucano

VCR Vera Cruz 2 X 2 Atlético-PE APE

Carneirão Vitória de Santo Antão
Libertadores

MIN Mineros de Guaiana 0 X 1 Universitario de Sucre UNS

Cachamay Puerto Ordaz
Libertadores

BGU Barcelona-EQU 0 X 1 Libertad LIB

Monumental de Guayaquil Guayaquil
Copa da França

34 BOU Boulogne 1 X 1 Saint-Etienne SET

A definir
Inglês

SOU Southampton 1 X 0 Crystal Palace CRY

St Mary s Stadium Southamptom
Inglês

HUL Hull City 1 X 1 Sunderland SUN

KC Stadium Hull
Inglês

AST Aston Villa 2 X 1 West Bromwich Albion WBA

Villa Park Birmingham
Copa da Alemanha

DDR Dynamo Dresden 0 X 2 Borussia Dortmund BVB

Glücksgas Stadium Dresden
Copa da Alemanha

FRE Freiburg 2 X 1 Colônia KLN

Mage Solar Stadion Freiburg
Copa da Alemanha

AAL Aalen 0 X 2 Hoffenheim HOF

Scholz-Arena Aalen (ALE)
Copa da Alemanha

BAY Bayer Leverkusen 2 X 0 Kaiserslautern KAI

Bay-Arena Leverkusen
Pernambucano

APE América-PE 3 X 3 Porto-PE CAP

Aflitos Recife
Mineiro

BOA Boa Esporte Clube 1 X 2 Tombense-MG TOM

Melão Varginha
Português

BEL Belenenses 0 X 1 Paços Ferreira PAF

Restelo Lisboa
Espanhol

CEL Celta 1 X 1 Elche ELC

Balaidos Vigo
Italiano Olímpico de Roma Roma
Carioca

RES Resende 0 X 1 Fluminense FLU

Raulino de Oliveira Volta Redonda
Gaúcho

INT Internacional 0 X 0 Grêmio GRE

Beira-Rio Porto Alegre
Paulista

XVP XV de Piracicaba-SP 2 X 1 Botafogo-SP BOT

Barão de Serra Negra Piracicaba
Paulista

SAN Santos 4 X 2 Linense LIN

Pacaembu São Paulo
Espanhol

RMA Real Madrid 1 X 1 Villarreal VIL

Santiago Bernabéu Madri
Francês

MON Monaco 0 X 0 PSG PSG

Louis II Mônaco
Italiano

TOR Torino 1 X 0 Napoli NAP

Olímpico de Turim Turim
Português

FCP Porto 3 X 0 Sporting SPO

Dragão Porto
Baiano

FEI Feirense-BA 0 X 0 Bahia de Feira BFE

Joia da Princesa Feira de Santana
Baiano

JEC Jacobina 0 X 1 Colo-Colo-BA CLC

A definir
Baiano

VIT Vitória 1 X 1 Bahia BAH

Barradão Salvador
Baiano

VCO Vitória da Conquista 2 X 1 Serrano-BA SBA

Lomantão Vitória da Conquista
Carioca

FRI Friburguense 0 X 0 Bonsucesso BON

Eduardo Guinle Nova Friburgo
Carioca

BOV Boavista-RJ 0 X 0 Volta Redonda VRE

Eucyzão Saquarema
Carioca

BOT Botafogo 1 X 0 Flamengo FLA

Maracanã Rio de Janeiro
Cearense

ICA Icasa 3 X 0 Guarani de Juazeiro GJU

Romeirão Juazeiro do Norte
Cearense

QIX Quixadá 4 X 1 Maranguape MGP

Domingão Horizonte
Cearense

IPP Itapipoca 4 X 4 São Benedito-CE ASB

Perilão Itapipoca
Gaúcho

AVE Avenida 1 X 0 Caxias CAX

Eucaliptos Santa Cruz do Sul
Gaúcho

UNF União Frederiquense 1 X 1 São Paulo-RS SRS

Vermelhão da Colina Frederico Westphalen
Gaúcho

PFU Passo Fundo 2 X 1 Cruzeiro-RS CRU

Vermelhão da Serra Passo Fundo
Gaúcho

JUV Juventude 3 X 1 Lajeadense LAJ

Alfredo Jaconi Caxias do Sul
Mineiro

CAM Atlético-MG 2 X 0 Guarani-MG GMG

Independência Belo Horizonte
Paranaense

PRU Prudentópolis 0 X 0 Coritiba CTB

Olímpico Regional Cascavel
Paranaense

MAR Maringá 1 X 0 Rio Branco-PR RBP

Willie Davids Maringá
Paranaense

JML J.Malucelli 1 X 0 Operário OPE

Janguito Malucelli Curitiba
Paranaense

LEC Londrina-PR 2 X 0 Cascavel-PR FCC

Café Londrina
Paulista

RCL Rio Claro 0 X 0 São Paulo SPA

Augusto Schmidt Rio Claro
Paulista

COR Corinthians 3 X 0 Mogi Mirim MOG

Itaquerão São Paulo
Pernambucano

STA Santa Cruz-PE 0 X 0 Náutico NAU

Arruda Recife
Pernambucano

CEN Central 1 X 0 Sport SPT

A definir
Pernambucano

SAG Salgueiro 2 X 2 Serra Talhada SER

Salgueirão Salgueiro
Espanhol

SEV Sevilla 0 X 0 Atlético de Madri ATL

Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilha
Italiano

INT Internazionale 0 X 1 Fiorentina FIO

San Siro (Giuseppe Meazza) Milão
Alemão

WER Werder Bremen 3 X 5 Wolfsburg WOL

Weserstadion Bremen
Espanhol

EIB Eibar 0 X 1 Athletic Bilbao ATH

Municipal de Ipurua Eibar
Francês

MON Montpellier 2 X 1 Nice NIC

La Mosson Montpellier
Português

ACA Acadêmica 1 X 1 Arouca ARO

Cidade de Coimbra Coimbra
Português

PNF Penafiel 1 X 2 Moreirense MOR

25 de Abril Penafiel
Português

NAC Nacional da Madeira 3 X 0 Vitória de Setúbal VIS

Madeira Funchal
Copa da Liga Inglesa

CHE Chelsea 2 X 0 Tottenham TOT

Wembley Londres
Alemão

BVM Borussia Mgladbach 2 X 0 Paderborn PAD

Borussia Park Monchengladbach
Inglês

ARS Arsenal 2 X 0 Everton EVE

Emirates Stadium Londres
Italiano

PAL Palermo 0 X 0 Empoli EMP

Renzo Barbera Palermo
Italiano

SAS Sassuolo 0 X 3 Lazio LAZ

Città del Tricolore Reggio Emilia
Italiano

CES Cesena 1 X 0 Udinese UDI

Dino Manuzzi Cesena
Italiano

ATA Atalanta 1 X 2 Sampdoria SAM

Atleti Azzurri Bergamo
Francês

NAN Nantes 1 X 0 Guingamp EAG

La Beaujoire Nantes
Inglês

LIV Liverpool 2 X 1 Manchester City CIT

Anfield Liverpool
Italiano

CAG Cagliari 1 X 2 Hellas Verona HVE

Sant'Elia Cagliari
Espanhol

VAL Valencia 2 X 0 Real Sociedad RSO

Mestalla Valencia
Paulista

MAC Marília 1 X 2 Penapolense PEN

Abreuzão Marília
Paulista

PON Ponte Preta 2 X 1 Red Bull Brasil RED

Moisés Lucarelli Campinas
Mexicano

PUE Puebla 4 X 1 Querétaro QUE

Cuauhtémoc Puebla
Pernambucano

PES Pesqueira 1 X 1 Vera Cruz VCR

Joaquim de Brito Pesqueira
Gaúcho

VEC Veranópolis 2 X 0 Novo Hamburgo NHA

Antonio David Farina Veranópolis
Mineiro

DGV Democrata-GV 1 X 0 URT URT

Mamudão Governador Valadares
Mineiro

AMG América-MG 0 X 0 Caldense-MG CAL

Independência Belo Horizonte
Paulista

BRG Bragantino 1 X 2 Portuguesa POR

Nabi Abi Chedid Bragança Paulista
Paulista Allianz Parque São Paulo
Cearense

FOR Fortaleza 0 X 1 Ceará CEA

Castelão Fortaleza
Espanhol

MAL Málaga 3 X 2 Getafe GET

La Rosaleda Málaga
Português

RIO Rio Ave 0 X 2 Braga BRA

Rio Ave Vila do Conde
Baiano

CAT Catuense-BA 3 X 0 Juazeirense JZN

Pituaçu Salvador
Baiano

JAC Jacuipense 4 X 1 Galícia GAL

Pituaçu Salvador
Italiano

CHI Chievo 0 X 0 Milan MIL

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Verona
Carioca

MAC Macaé 1 X 0 Tigres do Brasil TGB

Moacyrzão Macaé
Carioca

VAS Vasco 2 X 0 Bangu BAN

São Januário Rio de Janeiro
Carioca

BMS Barra Mansa 2 X 2 Cabofriense CAB

Leão do Sul Barra Mansa
Espanhol

ALM Almería 0 X 0 La Coruña DEP

Juegos Mediterráneos Almería
Francês

LEN Lens 0 X 1 Rennes REN

Licorne Amiens
Francês

TOU Toulouse 1 X 1 Saint-Etienne SET

Municipal de Toulouse Toulose
Francês

BOR Bordeaux 1 X 1 Reims REI

Chaban-Delmas Bordeaux
Francês

MET Metz 1 X 2 Evian EVI

Saint-Symphorien Metz
Francês

LOR Lorient 2 X 0 Bastia BAS

Moustoir Lorient
Mineiro

TUP Tupi 0 X 3 Cruzeiro CRU

Mário Helênio Juiz de Fora
Mineiro

MAM Mamoré 1 X 2 Villa Nova-MG VMG

Bernardo Queiroz Patos de Minas
Pernambucano

YPI Ypiranga-PE 2 X 4 Porto-PE CAP

Otávio Limeira Alves Santa Cruz do Capibaribe
Carioca

MAD Madureira 4 X 0 Nova Iguaçu NIG

Conselheiro Galvão Madureira
Pernambucano

APE América-PE 1 X 0 Atlético-PE APE

Aflitos Recife
Alemão

EFR Eintracht Frankfurt 2 X 1 Hamburgo HSV

Commerzbank Arena Frankfurt
Espanhol

RAY Rayo Vallecano 4 X 2 Levante LEV

Vallecas Madri
Português

BEN Benfica 6 X 0 Estoril EST

Luz Lisboa
Português

GIL Gil Vicente 1 X 1 Boavista-POR BFC

Cidade de Barcelos Barcelos
Espanhol Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada
Francês

LIL Lille 2 X 1 Lyon LYO

Pierre-Mauroy Villeneuve-d'Ascq
Inglês

BUR Burnley 0 X 1 Swansea City SWA

Turf Moor Burnley
Inglês

NEW Newcastle United 1 X 0 Aston Villa AST

St James Park Newcastle
Inglês

WBA West Bromwich Albion 1 X 0 Southampton SOU

The Hawthorns West Bromwich
Inglês

STO Stoke City 1 X 0 Hull City HUL

Brittania Stadium Stoke on Trent
Inglês

MAN Manchester United 2 X 0 Sunderland SUN

Old Trafford Manchester
Alemão

BAY Bayer Leverkusen 1 X 0 Freiburg FRE

Bay-Arena Leverkusen
Alemão

HER Hertha 1 X 0 Augsburg AUG

Olímpico de Berlim Berlim
Alemão

HAN Hannover 96 1 X 1 Stuttgart STU

HDI-Arena Hannover
Alemão

HOF Hoffenheim 2 X 0 Mainz 05 MAI

Rhein-Neckar Arena Sisheim
Alemão

BVB Borussia Dortmund 3 X 0 Schalke 04 SCH

Signal Iduna Park Dortmund
Inglês

WHM West Ham 1 X 3 Crystal Palace CRY

Boleyn Ground Londres
Paranaense

PAR Paraná Clube 3 X 1 Nacional-PR NAC

Vila Capanema Curitiba
Paulista

SBE São Bento 1 X 1 Ituano ITU

Walter Ribeiro (CIC) Sorocaba
Paulista

AUD Audax-SP 3 X 0 São Bernardo SBE

José Liberati
Português

VIG Vitória de Guimarães 1 X 0 Marítimo MAR

Afonso Henriques Guimarães
Espanhol

ESP Espanyol 1 X 0 Córdoba CCF

Cornellà-El Prat Barcelona
Alemão

MUN Bayern de Munique 4 X 1 Colônia KLN

Allianz Arena Munique
Francês

OLY Olympique 2 X 3 Caen CAE

Vélodrome Marselha


Shopping UOL

UOL Cursos Online

Todos os cursos