Data Campeonato Jogos Local
Libertadores

SLA Santos Laguna 0 X 2 Lanús LAN

Corona
Francês

TOU Toulouse 0 X 0 Lyon LYO

Municipal de Toulouse
Toulose
Francês

PSG PSG 1 X 0 Evian EVI

Parc des Princes
Paris
Liga dos Campeões Santiago Bernabéu
Madri
Copa do Brasil Arena das Dunas
Natal
Libertadores

NAP Nacional (PAR) 1 X 0 Vélez Sarsfield VEL

Arsenio Erico
Assunção
Copa do Brasil

BRS Brasiliense-DF 4 X 2 Princesa do Solimões PSO

Serejão
Taguatinga
Cearense Castelão
Fortaleza
Copa do Brasil Mário Helênio
Juiz de Fora
Copa do Brasil Rei Pelé
Maceió
Libertadores Nuevo Gasómetro
Buenos Aires
Libertadores Atanasio Girardot
Medellín
Pernambucano Arena Pernambuco
Recife
Liga dos Campeões Vicente Calderón
Madri
Copa do Brasil Vila Capanema
Curitiba
Copa do Brasil Arena Joinville
Joinville
Pernambucano Arruda
Recife
Libertadores

BLV Bolívar 1 X 1 León LEO

Hernando Siles
Série B Ressacada
Florianópolis
Português

VIS Vitória de Setúbal 1 X 1 Braga BRA

Bonfim
Setúbal
Inglês Cidade de Manchester
Manchester
Português

FCP Porto 3 X 0 Rio Ave RIO

Dragão
Porto
Espanhol

MAL Málaga 2 X 0 Villarreal VIL

La Rosaleda
Málaga
Espanhol

ALM Almería 2 X 4 Celta CEL

Juegos Mediterráneos
Almería
Inglês

NOR Norwich 2 X 3 Liverpool LIV

Carrow Road
Norwich
Francês

MON Monaco 1 X 0 Nice NIC

Louis II
Mônaco
Inglês

HUL Hull City 0 X 3 Arsenal ARS

KC Stadium
Hull
Alemão

NUR Nuremberg 1 X 4 Bayer Leverkusen BAY

Frankenstadion
Nuremberg
Espanhol

RAY Rayo Vallecano 3 X 1 Betis BET

Vallecas
Madri
Francês

REI Reims 0 X 1 Sochaux SOC

Auguste-Delaune II
Reims
Francês

BAS Bastia 2 X 1 Ajaccio ACA

Armand Cesari
Bastia
Francês

VAL Valenciennes 2 X 6 Nantes NAN

Nungesser
Valenciennes
Francês

LOR Lorient 4 X 4 Montpellier MON

Yves Allainmat
Lorient
Francês

BOR Bordeaux 5 X 1 Guingamp GUI

Jacques Delmas
Bordeaux
Inglês

EVE Everton 2 X 0 Manchester United MAN

Goodison Park
Liverpool
Alemão

STU Stuttgart 3 X 1 Schalke 04 SCH

Mercedes-Benz Arena
Stuttgart
Espanhol

SEV Sevilla 4 X 0 Granada-ESP GRA

Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán
Sevilha
Português

BEN Benfica 2 X 0 Olhanense OLH

Luz
Lisboa
Brasileirão João Havelange (MG)
Uberlândia
Brasileirão Orlando Scarpelli
Florianópolis
Brasileirão Fonte Nova
Salvador
Brasileirão Morumbi
São Paulo
Espanhol Camp Nou
Barcelona
Francês

OLY Olympique 0 X 0 Lille LIL

Vélodrome
Marselha
Brasileirão Mané Garrincha
Brasília
Brasileirão Vila Belmiro
Santos
Brasileirão Heriberto Hülse
Criciúma
Inglês

TOT Tottenham 3 X 1 Fulham FUL

White Hart Lane
Londres
Italiano

CHI Chievo 0 X 1 Sassuolo SAS

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
Verona
Italiano

PAR Parma 0 X 2 Internazionale INT

Ennio Tardini
Parma
Italiano

UDI Udinese 1 X 1 Napoli NAP

Friuli
Údine
Italiano

ATA Atalanta 1 X 2 Hellas Verona HVE

Atleti Azzurri
Bergamo
Italiano

GEN Genoa 1 X 2 Cagliari CAG

Luigi Ferraris
Genova
Italiano

CAT Catania 2 X 1 Sampdoria SAM

Angelo Massimino
Catania
Italiano

MIL Milan 3 X 0 Livorno LVO

San Siro (Giuseppe Meazza)
Milão
Italiano

LAZ Lazio 3 X 3 Torino TOR

Olímpico de Roma
Roma
Alemão

AUG Augsburg 0 X 0 Hertha HER

SGL Arena
Augsburg
Alemão

BRA Braunschweig 0 X 2 Bayern de Munique MUN

Eintracht-Stadion
Braunschweig
Alemão

WER Werder Bremen 3 X 1 Hoffenheim HOF

Weserstadion
Bremen
Alemão

BVB Borussia Dortmund 4 X 2 Mainz 05 MAI

Signal Iduna Park
Dortmund
Alemão

FRE Freiburg 4 X 2 Borussia Mgladbach BVM

Mage Solar Stadion
Freiburg
Espanhol

OSA Osasuna 1 X 1 Valencia VAL

El Sadar
Pamplona
Inglês

AST Aston Villa 0 X 0 Southampton SOU

Villa Park
Birmingham
Inglês

WHM West Ham 0 X 1 Crystal Palace CRY

Boleyn Ground
Londres
Inglês

CAR Cardiff City 1 X 1 Stoke City STO

Cardiff City Stadium
Cardiff
Inglês

NEW Newcastle United 1 X 2 Swansea City SWA

St James Park
Newcastle
Português

PAF Paços Ferreira 0 X 5 Nacional da Madeira NAC

Mata Real
Paços de Ferreira
Português

MAR Marítimo 3 X 1 Acadêmica ACA

Barreiros
Funchal
Espanhol

LEV Levante 0 X 0 Getafe GET

Ciutat de València
Valencia
Português

GIL Gil Vicente 0 X 0 Estoril EST

Cidade de Barcelos
Barcelos
Alemão

HSV Hamburgo 1 X 3 Wolfsburg WOL

Imtech Arena
Hamburgo
Inglês

CHE Chelsea 1 X 2 Sunderland SUN

Stamford Bridge
Londres
Italiano

JUV Juventus 1 X 0 Bologna BOL

Juventus Arena
Turim
Espanhol

RSO Real Sociedad 2 X 1 Espanyol ESP

Anoeta
San Sebastian
Português

BEL Belenenses 0 X 1 Sporting SPO

Restelo
Lisboa
Italiano

FIO Fiorentina 0 X 1 Roma ROM

Artemio Franchi
Florença
Copa da Liga Francesa

LYO Lyon 1 X 2 PSG PSG

Stade de France
Paris
Série B São Januário
Rio de Janeiro
Série B

STA Santa Cruz-PE 1 X 1 ABC ABC

Arruda
Recife
Série B

BOA Boa Esporte Clube 1 X 1 Atlético-GO ACG

Melão
Varginha
Série B

BRG Bragantino 2 X 2 Náutico NAU

Nabi Abi Chedid
Bragança Paulista
Brasileirão Beira-Rio
Porto Alegre
Brasileirão Maracanã
Rio de Janeiro
Brasileirão Índio Condá
Chapecó
Série B

CEA Ceará 1 X 0 Oeste OES

Castelão
Fortaleza
Série B

ARN América-RN 3 X 1 Avaí AVA

Arena das Dunas
Natal
MLS

DAL Dallas 2 X 1 Toronto TOR

Toyota Stadium
Toyota
Espanhol Vicente Calderón
Madri
Francês

SET Saint-Etienne 0 X 0 Rennes REN

Geoffroy Guichard
Saint-Etienne
Série B

VNO Vila Nova-GO 0 X 0 Luverdense LUV

Serra Dourada
Goiânia
Série B

SAC Sampaio Correa-MA 0 X 2 Paraná Clube PAR

Castelão-MA
São Luís
Série B

PON Ponte Preta 1 X 1 Icasa ICA

Moisés Lucarelli
Campinas


Shopping UOL

UOL Cursos Online

Todos os cursos