Data Campeonato Jogos Local
Português

RIO Rio Ave 4 X 0 Boavista-POR BFC

Rio Ave
Vila do Conde
Série C

GUA Guarani 1 X 0 Juventude JUV

Nabi Abi Chedid
Bragança Paulista
Francês

BOR Bordeaux 1 X 1 Bastia BAS

Chaban-Delmas
Inglês

AST Aston Villa 2 X 1 Hull City HUL

Villa Park
Birmingham
Inglês White Hart Lane
Londres
Alemão

MAI Mainz 05 0 X 0 Hannover 96 HAN

Coface Arena
Mainz
Francês

MET Metz 2 X 1 Lyon LYO

Saint-Symphorien
Metz
Inglês

LEI Leicester City 1 X 1 Arsenal ARS

King Power Stadium
Leicester
Português

GIL Gil Vicente 1 X 2 Marítimo MAR

Cidade de Barcelos
Barcelos
Alemão

FRE Freiburg 0 X 0 Borussia Mgladbach BVM

Mage Solar Stadion
Freiburg
Italiano

MIL Milan 3 X 1 Lazio LAZ

San Siro (Giuseppe Meazza)
Milão
Italiano

ATA Atalanta 0 X 0 Hellas Verona HVE

Atleti Azzurri
Bergamo
Português

PNF Penafiel 0 X 1 Paços Ferreira PAF

25 de Abril
Espanhol El Madrigal
Provincia de Castelló
Português

FCP Porto 3 X 0 Moreirense MOR

Dragão
Porto
Português

NAC Nacional da Madeira 2 X 0 Arouca ARO

Madeira
Funchal
Português

BEN Benfica 1 X 1 Sporting SPO

Luz
Lisboa
Série D

PEL Pelotas 2 X 2 Metropolitano MET

Boca do Lobo
Pelotas
Italiano

CES Cesena 1 X 0 Parma PAR

Dino Manuzzi
Cesena
Italiano

GEN Genoa 1 X 2 Napoli NAP

Luigi Ferraris
Genova
Italiano

PAL Palermo 1 X 1 Sampdoria SAM

Renzo Barbera
Palermo
Italiano

SAS Sassuolo 1 X 1 Cagliari CAG

Città del Tricolore
Reggio Emilia
Italiano

TOR Torino 0 X 0 Internazionale INT

Olímpico de Turim
Turim
Italiano

UDI Udinese 2 X 0 Empoli EMP

Friuli
Údine
Brasileirão

BOT Botafogo 1 X 0 Santos SAN

Maracanã
Rio de Janeiro
Brasileirão Ilha do Retiro
Recife
Brasileirão Itaquerão
São Paulo
Brasileirão Couto Pereira
Curitiba
Brasileirão Orlando Scarpelli
Florianópolis
Espanhol

DEP La Coruña 2 X 2 Rayo Vallecano RAY

Riazor
Espanhol Anoeta
San Sebastian
Francês

PSG PSG 5 X 0 Saint-Etienne SET

Parc des Princes
Paris
Série C

CAX Caxias 0 X 3 Tupi TUP

Centenário (Francisco Stédile)
Caxias do Sul
Série C

MOG Mogi Mirim 1 X 0 São Caetano SCA

Romildão
Mogi Mirim
Série D

CEN Central 2 X 1 Jacuipense JAC

Lacerdão
Caruaru
Série D

CMP Campinense-PB 0 X 2 Coruripe-AL COR

Amigão
Campina Grande
Série D

BRS Brasiliense-DF 1 X 1 Anapolina AAA

Serejão
Taguatinga
Série D

OMT Operário-MT 1 X 0 Grêmio Barueri GBA

Arena Pantanal
Cuiabá
Série D

GSC Guarani-SC 0 X 1 Brasil de Pelotas BRA

Renatão (SC)
Palhoça
Série D

MAR Maringá 1 X 2 Ituano ITU

Willie Davids
Maringá
Série D

MCL Moto Club-MA 2 X 2 River-PI RAC

Castelão-MA
São Luís
Espanhol

ELC Elche 1 X 1 Granada-ESP GRA

Manuel Martinez Valero
Elche
Brasileirão Barradão
Salvador
Brasileirão Arena Grêmio
Porto Alegre
Brasileirão Serra Dourada
Goiânia
Série C

CUI Cuiabá-MT 0 X 2 ASA ASA

Arena Pantanal
Cuiabá
Série C

FOR Fortaleza 1 X 1 CRAC-GO CRA

Presidente Vargas
Fortaleza
Série C

TRE Treze-PB 1 X 1 Águia de Marabá AGM

Presidente Vargas (PB)
Campina Grande
Série D

RBR Rio Branco-AC 3 X 2 Santos-AP SAP

Arena da Floresta
Rio Branco
Inglês Turf Moor
Burnley
Alemão

BAY Bayer Leverkusen 4 X 2 Hertha HER

Bay-Arena
Leverkusen
Alemão

HSV Hamburgo 0 X 3 Paderborn

Imtech Arena
Hamburgo
Alemão

STU Stuttgart 0 X 2 Colônia KLN

Mercedes-Benz Arena
Stuttgart
Alemão

WOL Wolfsburg 2 X 2 Eintracht Frankfurt EFR

Volkswagen Arena
Wolfsburg
Alemão

WER Werder Bremen 1 X 1 Hoffenheim HOF

Weserstadion
Bremen
Inglês Cidade de Manchester
Manchester
Inglês

NEW Newcastle United 3 X 3 Crystal Palace CRY

St James Park
Newcastle
Inglês

QPR QPR 1 X 0 Sunderland SUN

Loftus Road
Inglês

SWA Swansea City 3 X 0 West Bromwich Albion WBA

Liberty Stadium
Swansea
Inglês

WHM West Ham 1 X 3 Southampton SOU

Boleyn Ground
Londres
Francês

MON Monaco 1 X 1 Lille LIL

Louis II
Mônaco
Italiano

CHI Chievo 0 X 1 Juventus JUV

Marc'Antonio Bentegodi
Verona
Alemão

SCH Schalke 04 1 X 1 Bayern de Munique MUN

Veltins Arena
Gelsenkirchen
Inglês

EVE Everton 3 X 6 Chelsea CHE

Goodison Park
Liverpool
Espanhol

ATH Athletic Bilbao 3 X 0 Levante LEV

San Mamés
Bilbao
Espanhol

CCF Córdoba 1 X 1 Celta CEL

Nuevo Arcángel
Português

BEL Belenenses 0 X 3 Vitória de Guimarães VIG

Restelo
Lisboa
Francês

CAE Caen 0 X 1 Rennes REN

Michel d'Ornano
Caen
Francês

LEN Lens 4 X 2 Reims REI

Licorne
Amiens
Francês

LOR Lorient 4 X 0 Guingamp GUI

Moustoir
Lorient
Francês

NAN Nantes 1 X 0 Montpellier MON

La Beaujoire
Francês

TOU Toulouse 1 X 0 Evian EVI

Municipal de Toulouse
Toulose
Série D

PEN Penapolense 0 X 0 Londrina-PR LEC

Tenente Carriço
Penápolis
Italiano

ROM Roma 2 X 0 Fiorentina FIO

Olímpico de Roma
Roma
Espanhol

ATL Atlético de Madri 2 X 1 Eibar EIB

Vicente Calderón
Madri
Série C

MAC Macaé 1 X 2 Madureira MAD

Moacyrzão
Macaé
Série C

DUQ Duque de Caxias 0 X 3 Guaratinguetá GFL

Marrentão
Duque de Caxias
Série D

IPO Interporto-TO 2 X 1 Guarany de Sobral GSB

General Sampaio
Porto Nacional
Série D

VCO Vitória da Conquista 1 X 1 Porto-PE CAP

Lomantão
Vitória da Conquista
Série D

BFC Betim-MG 0 X 1 Confiança-SE ADC

Ipatingão
Ipatinga
Série D

EST Estrela-ES 3 X 1 Itaporã ITP

Sumaré
Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
Série D

GEC Goianésia 1 X 1 Luziânia-DF LUZ

Valdeir José de Oliveira
Goianésia
Série B

BRG Bragantino 1 X 0 ABC ABC

Nabi Abi Chedid
Bragança Paulista
Série B

PON Ponte Preta 2 X 0 Náutico NAU

Moisés Lucarelli
Campinas
Série B

VAS Vasco 0 X 5 Avaí AVA

São Januário
Rio de Janeiro
Série B

ARN América-RN 2 X 3 Paraná Clube PAR

Arena das Dunas
Natal
Português

BRA Braga 2 X 1 Estoril EST

Municipal de Braga
Braga
Espanhol

ESP Espanyol 1 X 2 Sevilla SEV

Cornellà-El Prat
Barcelona
Série D

PSO Princesa do Solimões 3 X 2 Genus GEN

Colina
Colina
Brasileirão Pacaembu
São Paulo
Brasileirão Mineirão
Belo Horizonte
Série C Curuzu
Belém
Série C Rei Pelé
Maceió
Série D

SRR São Raimundo-RR 3 X 4 Atlético Acreano AAC

Ribeirão (RR)
Boa Vista
Série B Castelão
Fortaleza
Espanhol

GET Getafe 1 X 0 Almería ALM

Alfonso Pérez
Getafe
Alemão

AUG Augsburg 2 X 3 Borussia Dortmund BVB

SGL Arena
Augsburg
Francês

OLY Olympique 4 X 0 Nice NIC

Vélodrome
Marselha
Português

ACA Acadêmica 1 X 1 Vitória de Setúbal VIS

Cidade de Coimbra
Coimbra
Espanhol

VAL Valencia 3 X 0 Málaga MAL

Mestalla
Valencia
Série B Arruda
Recife
Série B Castelão-MA
São Luís
Série B Arena Joinville
Joinville
Copa Sul-Americana

DAN Danubio 2 X 2 Capiatá DCA

Jardines del Hipódromo
Montevidéu
Copa Sul-Americana Maracanã
Rio de Janeiro
Copa Sul-Americana

CFC Caracas 1 X 0 Inti Gas IGA

Olímpico de la UCV
Caracas
Copa Sul-Americana

UCV Universidad Cesar Vallejo 2 X 2 Millonarios MLL

Mansiche
Trujillo
Copa do Brasil Arena Grêmio
Porto Alegre
Copa Sul-Americana Heriberto Hülse
Criciúma
Copa Sul-Americana

DCA Deportivo Cali 3 X 0 Cajamarca CAJ

Pascual Guerrero
Cali
Copa Sul-Americana

JWI Jorge Wilstermann 0 X 4 Peñarol PEN

Félix Capriles
Cochabamba
Copa Sul-Americana Ilha do Retiro
Recife
Liga dos Campeões Emirates Stadium
Londres
Liga dos Campeões

BAY Bayer Leverkusen 4 X 0 Kobenhavn KOB

Bay-Arena
Leverkusen
Liga dos Campeões

ATH Athletic Bilbao 3 X 1 Napoli NAP

San Mamés
Bilbao
Liga dos Campeões

MAL Malmö 3 X 0 Red Bull Salzburg SAL

Swedbank
Malmö
Liga dos Campeões

LUD Ludogorets Razgrad 1 X 0 Steaua Bucareste STE

Vasil Levski
Sófia
Copa da Liga Inglesa

AST Aston Villa 0 X 1 Leyton Orient LEY

Villa Park
Birmingham
Copa da Liga Inglesa

BTN Burton Albion 1 X 0 QPR QPR

Pirelli Stadium
Burton Upon Trent
Copa da Liga Inglesa

STO Stoke City 3 X 0 Portsmouth PTS

Brittania Stadium
Stoke on Trent
Copa da Liga Inglesa

BIR Birmingham 0 X 3 Sunderland SUN

St Andrew's
Birmingham
Copa da Liga Inglesa

BDF Bradford 2 X 1 Leeds United LEE

Valley Parade
Bradford
Copa Sul-Americana

COB Cobresal 2 X 2 General Díaz GDI

El Cobre
El Salvador
Copa Sul-Americana

IJT Independiente Del Valle 1 X 1 Trujillanos (VEN) TRU

Rumiñahui
Sangolquí
Copa do Brasil Mineirão
Belo Horizonte
Copa do Brasil Arena das Dunas
Natal
Copa Sul-Americana

LIB Libertad 3 X 0 Nacional Potosí NPO

Nicolás Leoz
Assunção
Copa Sul-Americana

RPL River Plate-URU 3 X 0 Universidad Católica UCA

Federico Saroldi
Montevidéu
Copa do Brasil Maracanã
Rio de Janeiro
Copa do Brasil Couto Pereira
Curitiba
Copa do Brasil Pacaembu
São Paulo
Copa do Brasil Arena Pantanal
Cuiabá
Copa Sul-Americana Beira-Rio
Porto Alegre
Copa Sul-Americana

ALZ Alianza Lima 0 X 0 Barcelona-EQU BGU

Alejandro Villanueva
Lima
Copa Sul-Americana

ANA Atlético Nacional 1 X 0 La Guaira DLG

Atanasio Girardot
Medellín
Liga dos Campeões Petrovsky
São Petersburgo
Liga dos Campeões Dragão
Porto
Liga dos Campeões Celtic Park
Glasgow
Liga dos Campeões GSP
Nicósia
Liga dos Campeões Borisov Arena
Borisov
Copa da Liga Inglesa

PVA Port Vale 2 X 3 Cardiff City CAR

Vale Park
Stoke-on-Trent
Copa da Liga Inglesa

MID Middlesbrough 3 X 1 Preston North End PNE

Riverside
Middlesbrough
Copa da Liga Inglesa

Huddersfield 0 X 2 Nottingham Forest NOT

John Smith's Stadium
Huddersfield
Copa da Liga Inglesa

SWA Swansea City 1 X 0 Rotherham

Liberty Stadium
Swansea
Copa da Liga Inglesa

WAT Watford 1 X 2 Doncaster Rovers DON

Vicarage Road
Watford
Copa da Liga Inglesa

MFC Millwall 0 X 2 Southampton SOU

The Den
Londres
Copa da Liga Inglesa

BTH Bournemouth 3 X 0 Northampton NTH

Dean Court
Bournemouth
Copa da Liga Inglesa

BTF Brentford 0 X 1 Fulham FUL

Griffin Park
Brentford
Copa da Liga Inglesa

SCU Scunthorpe 0 X 1 Reading REA

Glanford Park
Scunthorpe
Copa da Liga Inglesa

DER Derby County 1 X 0 Charlton CHR

Pride Park
Derby
Copa da Liga Inglesa

4 5 WHM West Ham 1 X 1 Sheffield United SHE

Boleyn Ground
Londres
Copa da Liga Inglesa

Swindon 2 X 4 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA

County Ground
Swindon
Copa da Liga Inglesa

LEI Leicester City 0 X 1 Shrewsbury SHR

King Power Stadium
Leicester
Copa da Liga Inglesa

CRW Crewe Alexandra 2 X 3 Bolton BOW

Gresty Road
Crewe
Copa da Liga Inglesa

GLG Gillingham 0 X 1 Newcastle United NEW

Priestfield
Gillingham
Copa da Liga Inglesa

NOR Norwich 3 X 1 Crawley Town CWL

Carrow Road
Norwich
Copa da Liga Inglesa

BUR Burnley 0 X 1 Sheffield Wednesday SHW

A definir
Copa da Liga Inglesa

WSL Walsall 0 X 3 Crystal Palace CRY

Bescot Stadium
Walsall
Copa da Liga Inglesa

7 6 WBA West Bromwich Albion 1 X 1 Oxford United OXF

The Hawthorns
West Bromwich
Copa da Liga Inglesa stadiummk
Milton Keynes
Copa Sul-Americana

SJO San José 2 X 3 Huachipato HUA

Jesús Bermúdez
Oruro
Copa do Brasil São Januário
Rio de Janeiro
Copa Sul-Americana

EME Emelec 2 X 1 Águilas Doradas ADP

George Capwell
Guayaquil
Copa Sul-Americana

4 5 ANZ Deportivo Anzoátegui 1 X 1 Universidad Católica-EQU UCE

José Antonio Anzoátegui
Puerto la Cruz
Série B Melão
Varginha
Série B Serra Dourada
Goiânia
Copa Sul-Americana

CPO Cerro Porteño 0 X 1 Rentistas REN

Pablo Rojas
Assunção
Copa Sul-Americana

IQU Deportes Iquique 1 X 0 Universitario de Sucre UNS

Tierra de Campeones (CHI)
Iquique


Shopping UOL

UOL Cursos Online

Todos os cursos