Nascimento: 15/11/1983
Peso: 81
Altura: 1,88
Empunhadura: Canhoto
País: Espanha
Site: N/D
Torneio de Doha (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
06/01 | Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) | Primeira rodada | 4-6, 6-3, 7-6 | |
07/01 | David Ferrer (ESP) | Segunda rodada | 3-6, 2-6 |
Aberto da Austrália (M) (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
20/01 | James Ward (GBR) | Primeira rodada | 2-6, 6-0, 7-6, 6-3 | |
22/01 | Go Soeda (JAP) | Segunda rodada | 6-3, 6-2, 7-6 | |
24/01 | Novak Djokovic (SER) | Terceira rodada | 6-7, 3-6, 4-6 |
Torneio de Quito (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
- | Gerald Melzer (AUT) | Segunda rodada | 7-6, 6-4 | |
- | Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) | Quartas-de-final | 6-1, 6-2 | |
- | Feliciano López (ESP) | Semifinal | 6-7, 6-7 |
Aberto do Brasil (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
11/02 | Maximo González (ARG) | Primeira rodada | 6-2, 6-3 | |
12/02 | Dusan Lajovic (SER) | Segunda rodada | 7-6, 3-6, 4-6 |
Torneio de Dubai (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
24/02 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) | Primeira rodada | 7-5, 6-1 | |
- | Roger Federer (SUI) | Segunda rodada | 4-6, 3-6 |
Masters 1000 de Indian Wells (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
14/03 | James Duckworth (AUS) | Segunda rodada | 6-2, 7-6 | |
16/03 | Kei Nishikori (JAP) | Terceira rodada | 7-6, 1-6, 4-6 |
Masters 1000 de Miami (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
28/03 | James Duckworth (AUS) | Segunda rodada | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | |
29/03 | Rafael Nadal (ESP) | Terceira rodada | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | |
31/03 | Juan Monaco (ARG) | Oitavas-de-final | 3-6, 3-6 |
Torneio de Houston (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
07/04 | Paolo Lorenzi (ITA) | Primeira rodada | 6-3, 4-3, ab. | |
09/04 | Hyeon Chung (COR) | Segunda rodada | 7-6, 6-2 | |
10/04 | Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) | Quartas-de-final | 6-2, 6-3 | |
11/04 | Sam Querrey (EUA) | Semifinal | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 |
Masters 1000 de Monte Carlo (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
14/04 | Grigor Dimitrov (BUL) | Primeira rodada | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 |
Torneio de Barcelona (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
21/04 | Andrey Rublev (RUS) | Primeira rodada | 6-7, 3-6 |
Masters 1000 de Madri (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
05/05 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) | Primeira rodada | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | |
06/05 | Marin Cilic (CRO) | Segunda rodada | 6-7, 7-6, 6-3 | |
07/05 | David Ferrer (ESP) | Oitavas-de-final | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 |
Roland Garros (M) (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
25/05 | Taro Daniel (JAP) | Primeira rodada | 6-3, 6-4, 6-2 | |
27/05 | Benjamin Becker (ALE) | Segunda rodada | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1, 5-7, 8-10 |
Torneio de s-Hertogenbosch (Grama) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
09/06 | Daniel Gimeno-Traver (ESP) | Primeira rodada | 7-6, 6-7, 6-2 | |
10/06 | Robin Haase (HOL) | Segunda rodada | 6-7, 3-6 |
Torneio de Queens (Grama) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
- | Roberto Bautista-Agut (ESP) | Primeira rodada |
Conheça a carreira de mais de 10.000 atletas