Nascimento: 18/05/1986
Peso: 88
Altura: 2,03
Empunhadura: Destro
País: África do Sul
Site: N/D
Torneio de Brisbane (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
06/01 | Lukasz Kubot (POL) | Primeira rodada | 6-7, 4-6 |
Torneio de Auckland (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
14/01 | Jan-Lennard Struff (ALE) | Segunda rodada | 7-6, 6-1 | |
15/01 | Steve Johnson (EUA) | Quartas-de-final | 6-4, 7-6 | |
16/01 | Jiri Vesely (TCH) | Semifinal | 4-6, 6-7 |
Aberto da Austrália (M) (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
19/01 | Diego Schwartzman (ARG) | Primeira rodada | 7-6, 7-5, 5-7, 6-4 | |
21/01 | Ricardas Berankis (LIT) | Segunda rodada | 6-2, 6-2, 7-6 | |
23/01 | Richard Gasquet (FRA) | Terceira rodada | 6-4, 7-6, 7-6 | |
- | Rafael Nadal (ESP) | Oitavas-de-final | 5-7, 1-6, 4-6 |
Torneio de Memphis (Duro - Indoor) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
- | Sam Groth (AUS) | Segunda rodada | 6-3, 6-2 | |
13/02 | Steve Johnson (EUA) | Quartas-de-final | 6-4, 6-4 | |
15/02 | Donald Young (EUA) | Semifinal | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | |
15/02 | Kei Nishikori (JAP) | Final | 4-6, 4-6 |
Torneio de Delray Beach (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
19/02 | John-Patrick Smith (AUS) | Primeira rodada | 6-3, 6-3 | |
19/02 | Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) | Segunda rodada | 6-7, 3-6 |
Torneio de Acapulco (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
- | Dustin Brown (ALE) | Primeira rodada | 6-1, 6-2 | |
26/02 | Steve Johnson (EUA) | Segunda rodada | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | |
26/02 | Viktor Troicki (SER) | Quartas-de-final | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | |
- | Kei Nishikori (JAP) | Semifinal | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 |
Masters 1000 de Indian Wells (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
14/03 | Federico Delbonis (ARG) | Segunda rodada | 7-5, 6-4 | |
15/03 | John Isner (EUA) | Terceira rodada | 6-7, 2-6 |
Masters 1000 de Miami (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
27/03 | Sam Querrey (EUA) | Segunda rodada | 6-7, 7-6, 6-4 | |
29/03 | Leonardo Mayer (ARG) | Terceira rodada | 6-4, 6-4 | |
31/03 | Andy Murray (GBR) | Oitavas-de-final | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 |
Torneio de Houston (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
08/04 | Federico Delbonis (ARG) | Segunda rodada | 6-7, 6-0, 6-3 | |
10/04 | Jeremy Chardy (FRA) | Quartas-de-final | 7-5, 6-7, 7-6 | |
11/04 | Jack Sock (EUA) | Semifinal | 6-7, 3-6 |
Masters 1000 de Madri (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
03/05 | Simone Bolelli (ITA) | Primeira rodada | 4-6, 3-6 |
Masters 1000 de Roma (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
10/05 | Florian Mayer (ALE) | Primeira rodada | 7-6, 4-6, 7-6 | |
12/05 | Philipp Kohlschreiber (ALE) | Segunda rodada | 3-0, ab. | |
14/05 | Roger Federer (SUI) | Oitavas-de-final | 3-6, 5-7 |
Roland Garros (M) (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
26/05 | Tim Smyczek (EUA) | Primeira rodada | 6-4, 6-4, 6-2 | |
28/05 | Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) | Segunda rodada | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4, 6-4 | |
30/05 | Richard Gasquet (FRA) | Terceira rodada | 6-4, 6-7, 5-7, 4-6 |
Torneio de Queens (Grama) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
- | Lleyton Hewitt (AUS) | Primeira rodada |
Conheça a carreira de mais de 10.000 atletas