Nascimento: 06/04/1987
Peso: 71
Altura: 1,90
Empunhadura: Destro
País: Holanda
Site: N/D
Torneio de Chennai (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
05/01 | Borna Coric (CRO) | Primeira rodada | 2-6, 2-6 |
Aberto da Austrália (M) (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
20/01 | Gilles Simon (FRA) | Primeira rodada | 1-6, 3-6, 4-6 |
Torneio de Zagreb (Duro - Indoor) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
05/02 | Andreas Seppi (ITA) | Primeira rodada | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 |
Torneio de Roterdã (Duro - Indoor) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
13/02 | Andreas Seppi (ITA) | Primeira rodada | 7-6, 3-6, 3-6 |
Torneio de Marselha (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
18/02 | Vasek Pospisil (CAN) | Primeira rodada | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 |
Torneio de Acapulco (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
25/02 | Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT) | Primeira rodada | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 |
Masters 1000 de Indian Wells (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
13/03 | Alex Bolt (NZL) | Primeira rodada | 6-4, 6-2 | |
15/03 | Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI) | Segunda rodada | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | |
17/03 | Lukas Rosol (TCH) | Terceira rodada | 4-6, 7-6, 6-7 |
Masters 1000 de Miami (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
25/03 | Kyle Edmund (GBR) | Primeira rodada | 6-2, 6-2 | |
27/03 | Santiago Giraldo (COL) | Segunda rodada | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 |
Torneio de Casablanca (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
07/04 | Lamine Ouahab (AGL) | Primeira rodada | 2-6, 4-6 |
Masters 1000 de Monte Carlo (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
13/04 | Albert Ramos-Vinolas (ESP) | Primeira rodada | 1-6, 1-6 |
Roland Garros (M) (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
26/05 | Marin Cilic (CRO) | Primeira rodada | 2-6, 4-6, 2-6 |
Torneio de s-Hertogenbosch (Grama) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
08/06 | Blaz Kavcic (SLO) | Primeira rodada | 6-2, 7-5 | |
10/06 | Fernando Verdasco (ESP) | Segunda rodada | 7-6, 6-3 | |
15/06 | Ivo Karlovic (CRO) | Quartas-de-final | 6-7, 6-4, 7-6 | |
15/06 | Nicolas Mahut (FRA) | Semifinal | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 |
Conheça a carreira de mais de 10.000 atletas