Nascimento: 27/11/1987
Peso: 75
Altura: 1,88
Empunhadura: Destro
País: Colômbia
Site: N/D
Torneio de Auckland (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
13/01 | Kenny de Schepper (FRA) | Primeira rodada | 2-6, 3-6 |
Aberto da Austrália (M) (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
20/01 | Jan Hernych (TCH) | Primeira rodada | 6-3, 6-2, 6-2 | |
22/01 | Steve Johnson (EUA) | Segunda rodada | 3-6, 4-6, 2-6 |
Torneio de Quito (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
05/02 | Albert Montañes (ESP) | Segunda rodada | 6-7, 5-7 |
Aberto do Brasil (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
11/02 | Kimmer Coppejans (BEL) | Primeira rodada | 7-5, 7-6 | |
12/02 | Carlos Berlocq (ARG) | Segunda rodada | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | |
13/02 | Fabio Fognini (ITA) | Quartas-de-final | 7-6, 7-5 | |
14/02 | Pablo Cuevas (URU) | Semifinal | 4-6, 3-6 |
Aberto do Rio (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
17/02 | Juan Monaco (ARG) | Primeira rodada | 3-6, 0-3, ab. |
Torneio de Acapulco (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
- | Austin Krajicek (EUA) | Primeira rodada | 7-6, 6-1 | |
26/02 | Viktor Troicki (SER) | Segunda rodada | 3-6, 4-6 |
Masters 1000 de Indian Wells (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
15/03 | Alexandr Dolgopolov (UCR) | Segunda rodada | 1-6, 6-7 |
Masters 1000 de Miami (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
27/03 | Robin Haase (HOL) | Segunda rodada | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | |
29/03 | Andy Murray (GBR) | Terceira rodada | 3-6, 4-6 |
Torneio de Houston (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
07/04 | Rogério Dutra Silva (BRA) | Primeira rodada | 6-2, 6-2 | |
09/04 | Janko Tipsarevic (SER) | Segunda rodada | 7-6, 6-3 | |
10/04 | Jack Sock (EUA) | Quartas-de-final | 4-6, 4-6 |
Torneio de Barcelona (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
22/04 | João Sousa (POR) | Segunda rodada | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | |
23/04 | Kei Nishikori (JAP) | Oitavas-de-final | 2-6, 1-6 |
Torneio de Istambul (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
29/04 | Andrey Rublev (RUS) | Segunda rodada | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | |
01/05 | Diego Schwartzman (ARG) | Quartas-de-final | 6-0, 2-6, 2-6 |
Masters 1000 de Madri (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
04/05 | Fabio Fognini (ITA) | Primeira rodada | 2-6, 3-6 |
Masters 1000 de Roma (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
10/05 | Matteo Donati (ITA) | Primeira rodada | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 |
Torneio de Genebra (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
17/05 | Ricardas Berankis (LIT) | Primeira rodada | 6-3, 6-7, 6-3 | |
19/05 | Mikhail Youzhny (RUS) | Segunda rodada | 6-4, 6-4 | |
21/05 | Marin Cilic (CRO) | Quartas-de-final | 7-5, 6-3 | |
22/05 | Thomaz Bellucci (BRA) | Semifinal | 3-6, 4-6 |
Roland Garros (M) (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
25/05 | Donald Young (EUA) | Primeira rodada | 6-4, 7-5, 6-3 | |
28/05 | David Goffin (BEL) | Segunda rodada | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 |
Torneio de Halle (Grama) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
- | Ivo Karlovic (CRO) | Primeira rodada |
Conheça a carreira de mais de 10.000 atletas