UOL Esporte UOL Esporte
UOL BUSCA

Jogos

28/0118h30 Cetaf 77 x 56 Araraquara
28/0120h00 Brasília 88 x 75 Assis
28/0120h00 Pinheiros 89 x 90 Flamengo
28/0120h00 Paulistano 82 x 76 Minas
28/0120h00 São José 73 x 68 Lajeado
28/0120h00 Limeira 93 x 88 Joinville
28/0120h30 Saldanha da Gama 79 x 80 Franca
30/0120h00 Brasília 76 x 65 Bauru
30/0120h00 Pinheiros 80 x 81 Minas
30/0120h00 Paulistano 87 x 96 Flamengo
30/0120h00 São José 91 x 109 Joinville
30/0120h00 Limeira 75 x 72 Lajeado
30/0120h00 Saldanha da Gama 84 x 72 Araraquara
31/0110h00 Cetaf 74 x 83 Franca
03/0220h00 Pinheiros 82 x 65 Paulistano
03/0220h00 São José 83 x 73 Limeira
03/0220h00 Saldanha da Gama 63 x 74 Cetaf
03/0220h00 Araraquara 82 x 87 Franca
03/0220h00 Joinville 78 x 56 Lajeado
03/0220h00 Minas 85 x 102 Flamengo
03/0220h00 Assis 78 x 77 Bauru
11/0220h00 Joinville 70 x 65 Cetaf
11/0220h00 Lajeado 77 x 80 Saldanha da Gama
11/0220h00 Limeira 79 x 85 Minas
11/0220h00 São José 72 x 90 Flamengo
11/0220h00 Assis 68 x 73 Paulistano
11/0220h00 Bauru 88 x 82 Pinheiros
12/0220h00 Araraquara 77 x 64 Brasília
13/0219h00 Franca 59 x 66 Brasília
13/0220h00 Joinville 93 x 50 Saldanha da Gama
13/0220h00 Lajeado 84 x 93 Cetaf
13/0220h00 São José 88 x 89 Minas
13/0220h00 Assis 87 x 77 Pinheiros
13/0220h00 Bauru 88 x 72 Paulistano
13/0220h00 Limeira 108 x 101 Flamengo
18/0220h00 Brasília 104 x 72 Saldanha da Gama
18/0220h00 Araraquara 90 x 85 Limeira
18/0220h00 Franca 91 x 84 São José
18/0220h00 Joinville 67 x 48 Paulistano
18/0220h00 Lajeado 86 x 85 Pinheiros
18/0218h00 Minas 70 x 57 Bauru
03/05 Flamengo 84 x 72 Assis
20/0219h00 Franca 86 x 84 Limeira
20/0220h00 Brasília 103 x 78 Cetaf
20/0220h00 Araraquara 72 x 71 São José
20/0220h00 Lajeado 90 x 72 Paulistano
20/0220h00 Minas 94 x 84 Assis
21/0212h00 Joinville 89 x 72 Pinheiros
23/0219h00 Paulistano 76 x 65 Saldanha da Gama
24/0219h00 Bauru 72 x 80 Araraquara
25/0220h00 São José 84 x 91 Brasília
25/0220h00 Pinheiros 101 x 84 Cetaf
25/0220h00 Assis 83 x 80 Franca
25/0220h00 Flamengo 105 x 83 Joinville
03/05 Minas 95 x 73 Lajeado
27/0218h00 Limeira 88 x 85 Brasília
27/0220h00 Paulistano 78 x 67 Cetaf
27/0220h00 Pinheiros 83 x 75 Saldanha da Gama
27/0220h00 Bauru 92 x 74 Franca
27/0220h00 Assis 81 x 79 Araraquara
27/0220h00 Flamengo 110 x 69 Lajeado
05/0417h00 Minas x Joinville
01/0311h00 Flamengo 103 x 97 Bauru
04/0320h00 Brasília 96 x 94 Pinheiros
04/0320h00 São José 73 x 84 Bauru
04/0320h00 Limeira 80 x 78 Assis
04/0320h00 Saldanha da Gama 81 x 104 Flamengo
04/0320h00 Cetaf 66 x 99 Minas
04/0320h00 Araraquara 61 x 66 Lajeado
04/0320h00 Franca 71 x 72 Joinville
06/0320h00 Brasília 105 x 84 Paulistano
06/0320h00 São José 68 x 69 Assis
06/0320h00 Limeira 89 x 66 Bauru
06/0320h00 Saldanha da Gama 76 x 87 Minas
06/0320h00 Araraquara 76 x 78 Joinville
06/0320h00 Franca 97 x 65 Lajeado
06/0322h00 Cetaf 63 x 74 Flamengo
11/0320h00 Lajeado 72 x 83 Assis
11/0320h00 Joinville 68 x 57 Bauru
11/0320h00 Franca 107 x 83 Pinheiros
11/0320h00 Araraquara 77 x 82 Paulistano
11/0320h00 Cetaf 93 x 89 São José
11/0320h00 Saldanha da Gama 76 x 86 Limeira
13/0320h00 Minas 81 x 89 Brasília
13/0320h00 Lajeado 72 x 80 Bauru
13/0320h00 Franca 87 x 70 Paulistano
13/0320h00 Araraquara 75 x 84 Pinheiros
13/0320h00 Cetaf 69 x 71 Limeira
13/0320h00 Saldanha da Gama 82 x 75 São José
14/0312h00 Joinville 82 x 64 Assis
15/0311h00 Flamengo 78 x 82 Brasília
18/0319h00 Flamengo 100 x 83 Araraquara
18/0320h00 Brasília 79 x 88 Joinville
18/0320h00 Minas 95 x 79 Franca
18/0320h00 Assis 63 x 68 Cetaf
18/0320h00 Bauru 92 x 76 Saldanha da Gama
18/0320h00 Pinheiros 96 x 81 Limeira
18/0320h00 Paulistano 82 x 63 São José
20/0319h00 Flamengo 93 x 75 Franca
20/0320h00 Brasília 85 x 64 Lajeado
20/0320h00 Minas 86 x 74 Araraquara
20/0320h00 Assis 93 x 73 Saldanha da Gama
20/0320h00 Bauru 77 x 74 Cetaf
20/0320h00 Pinheiros 92 x 86 São José
20/0320h00 Paulistano 78 x 99 Limeira
25/0319h00 Flamengo 86 x 81 Pinheiros
25/0319h00 Lajeado 83 x 76 São José
25/0320h00 Assis 80 x 86 Brasília
25/0320h00 Minas 96 x 83 Paulistano
25/0320h00 Joinville 98 x 107 Limeira
25/0320h00 Franca 92 x 73 Saldanha da Gama
25/0320h00 Araraquara 97 x 91 Cetaf
27/0319h00 Flamengo 105 x 71 Paulistano
27/0320h00 Bauru 100 x 97 Brasília
27/0320h00 Minas 91 x 70 Pinheiros
27/0320h00 Joinville 83 x 79 São José
27/0320h00 Lajeado 82 x 87 Limeira
27/0320h00 Araraquara 77 x 63 Saldanha da Gama
27/0320h00 Franca 88 x 67 Cetaf
30/0319h00 Flamengo 76 x 65 Limeira
01/0419h00 Flamengo 91 x 80 São José
01/0420h00 Brasília 94 x 85 Araraquara
01/0420h00 Cetaf 63 x 70 Joinville
01/0420h00 Saldanha da Gama 78 x 68 Lajeado
01/0420h00 Minas 96 x 91 Limeira
01/0420h00 Paulistano 87 x 83 Assis
01/0420h00 Pinheiros 94 x 88 Bauru
03/0418h30 Cetaf 93 x 80 Lajeado
03/0420h00 Brasília 77 x 72 Franca
03/0420h00 Saldanha da Gama 61 x 84 Joinville
03/0420h00 Minas 83 x 78 São José
03/0420h00 Pinheiros 89 x 71 Assis
03/0420h00 Paulistano 93 x 92 Bauru
08/0420h00 Saldanha da Gama 75 x 85 Brasília
08/0420h00 Limeira 91 x 80 Araraquara
08/0420h00 São José 78 x 73 Franca
08/0420h00 Bauru 78 x 84 Minas
08/0420h00 Assis 88 x 106 Flamengo
09/0419h30 Paulistano 66 x 71 Joinville
09/0420h00 Pinheiros 96 x 79 Lajeado
10/0420h00 Cetaf 76 x 80 Brasília
10/0420h00 Limeira 83 x 62 Franca
10/0420h00 Assis 74 x 79 Minas
10/0420h00 Bauru 91 x 98 Flamengo
11/0410h00 São José 76 x 73 Araraquara
11/0411h00 Paulistano 66 x 61 Lajeado
11/0413h00 Pinheiros 94 x 92 Joinville
14/0419h00 Joinville 90 x 100 Flamengo
15/0420h00 Brasília 94 x 72 São José
15/0420h00 Saldanha da Gama 88 x 96 Paulistano
15/0420h00 Cetaf 64 x 86 Pinheiros
15/0420h00 Araraquara 64 x 70 Bauru
15/0420h00 Franca 76 x 68 Assis
15/0420h00 Lajeado 70 x 84 Minas
17/0420h00 Brasília 116 x 88 Limeira
17/0420h00 Cetaf 85 x 75 Paulistano
17/0420h00 Saldanha da Gama 74 x 91 Pinheiros
17/0420h00 Franca 83 x 80 Bauru
17/0420h00 Araraquara 72 x 59 Assis
17/0420h00 Lajeado 73 x 90 Flamengo
17/0420h00 Joinville 75 x 64 Minas
21/0416h30 Assis 63 x 75 Limeira
21/0418h30 Bauru 86 x 58 São José
22/0419h00 Flamengo 99 x 49 Saldanha da Gama
22/0420h00 Pinheiros 76 x 78 Brasília
22/0420h00 Minas 101 x 70 Cetaf
22/0420h00 Lajeado 75 x 80 Araraquara
22/0420h00 Joinville 79 x 59 Franca
23/0420h00 Bauru 89 x 77 Limeira
23/0420h00 Assis 63 x 60 São José
24/0419h00 Flamengo 89 x 68 Cetaf
24/0420h00 Paulistano 68 x 73 Brasília
24/0420h00 Minas 109 x 76 Saldanha da Gama
24/0420h00 Joinville 94 x 69 Araraquara
24/0420h00 Lajeado 82 x 89 Franca
29/0420h00 Brasília 82 x 77 Minas
29/0420h00 Assis 94 x 87 Lajeado
29/0420h00 Bauru 89 x 86 Joinville
29/0420h00 Pinheiros 95 x 87 Franca
29/0420h00 Paulistano 78 x 62 Araraquara
29/0420h00 São José 69 x 64 Cetaf
29/0420h00 Limeira 89 x 71 Saldanha da Gama
01/0517h00 Brasília 92 x 100 Flamengo
01/0518h00 Bauru 73 x 63 Lajeado
01/0520h00 Assis 76 x 87 Joinville
01/0520h00 Paulistano 70 x 76 Franca
01/0520h00 Pinheiros 101 x 69 Araraquara
01/0520h00 Limeira 85 x 88 Cetaf
01/0520h00 São José 88 x 77 Saldanha da Gama
05/0519h30 Franca 82 x 71 Minas
06/0520h00 Joinville 85 x 81 Brasília
06/0520h00 Araraquara 69 x 76 Flamengo
06/0520h00 Cetaf 76 x 34 Assis
06/0520h00 Saldanha da Gama 75 x 95 Bauru
06/0520h00 Limeira 80 x 72 Pinheiros
06/0520h00 São José 82 x 79 Paulistano
08/0520h00 Lajeado 67 x 94 Brasília
08/0520h00 Araraquara 78 x 81 Minas
08/0520h00 Franca 81 x 86 Flamengo
08/0520h00 Saldanha da Gama 76 x 78 Assis
08/0520h00 Cetaf 68 x 77 Bauru
08/0520h00 São José 94 x 97 Pinheiros
08/0520h00 Limeira 108 x 87 Paulistano
13/0519h00 Flamengo 84 x 80 Minas
13/0520h00 Paulistano 93 x 96 Pinheiros
13/0520h00 Limeira 82 x 74 São José
13/0520h00 Cetaf 79 x 69 Saldanha da Gama
13/0520h00 Franca 95 x 70 Araraquara
13/0520h00 Lajeado 63 x 72 Joinville
13/0520h00 Bauru 88 x 68 Assis
Ourinhos 3 x 0 Fluminense
21/0120h Ourinhos 97 x 29 Fluminense
23/0120h Ourinhos 102 x 32 Fluminense
26/0118h Fluminense 40 x 121 Ourinhos
Catanduva 3 x 0 Botafogo
22/0120h Catanduva 78 x 57 Botafogo
24/0120h Catanduva 99 x 64 Botafogo
25/0120h Botafogo 47 x 97 Catanduva
São Bernardo 3 x 0 Florianópolis
22/0120h São Bernardo 78 x 57 Florianópolis
24/0120h São Bernardo 79 x 57 Florianópolis
27/0118h Florianópolis 55 x 83 São Bernardo
Santo André 1 x 3 Sport
21/0120h Santo André 81 x 73 Sport
23/0120h Santo André 74 x 79 Sport
26/0118h Sport 74 x 68 Santo André
28/0120h Sport 70 x 64 Santo André
Ourinhos 3 x 0 Sport
11/0220h Ourinhos 85 x 63 Sport
13/0220h Ourinhos 89 x 83 Sport
16/0218h Sport 69 x 71 Ourinhos
Catanduva 3 x 0 São Bernardo
13/0220h Catanduva 108 x 72 São Bernardo
14/0220h Catanduva 78 x 76 São Bernardo
17/0216h São Bernardo 76 x 85 Catanduva
Ourinhos 3 x 2 Catanduva
23/0221h30 Ourinhos 81 x 75 Catanduva
26/0220h Ourinhos 77 x 81 Catanduva
29/0220h30 Catanduva91 x 84 Ourinhos
01/0321h30 Catanduva68 x 79 Ourinhos
03/0319h Ourinhos 82 x 80 Catanduva

Hospedagem: UOL Host