Copa Sul-Americana 2017

Classificação e Jogos

PRIMEIRA FASE

  1. Confronto 1

    Deportivo Anzoátegui ANZ
    Huracán HUR
    Huracán HUR
    Deportivo Anzoátegui ANZ
  2. Confronto 2

    Nacional Potosí NPO
    Sport Huancayo
    Sport Huancayo
    Nacional Potosí NPO
  3. Confronto 3

    Palestino PTN
    Atlético Venezuela
    Atlético Venezuela
    Palestino PTN
  4. Confronto 4

    Racing Club RAC
    Rionegro Águilas
    Rionegro Águilas
    Racing Club RAC
  5. Confronto 5

    Deportivo Cali DCA
    Sportivo Luqueño SLU
    Sportivo Luqueño SLU
    Deportivo Cali DCA
  6. Confronto 6

    Club Petrolero
    Universidad Católica-EQU UCE
    Universidad Católica-EQU UCE
    Club Petrolero
  7. Confronto 7

    LDU LDU
    Defensor Sporting DSP
    Defensor Sporting DSP
    LDU LDU
  8. Confronto 8

    Everton (CHI)
    Patriotas PAT
    Patriotas PAT
    Everton (CHI)
  9. Confronto 9

    Estudiantes de Caracas
    Sol de América SOL
    Sol de América SOL
    Estudiantes de Caracas
  10. Confronto 10

    Cerro Porteño CPO
    Caracas CFC
    Caracas CFC
    Cerro Porteño CPO
  11. Confronto 11

    Oriente Petrolero ORI
    Deportivo Cuenca
  12. Confronto 12

  13. Confronto 13

    Independiente CAI
    Alianza Lima ALZ
    Alianza Lima ALZ
    Independiente CAI
  14. Confronto 14

  15. Confronto 15

    Boston River
    Comerciantes Unidos
    Comerciantes Unidos
    Boston River
  16. Confronto 16

    Juan Aurich JUA
    Arsenal Sarandí ASR
    Arsenal Sarandí ASR
    Juan Aurich JUA
  17. Confronto 17

    O'Higgins HIG
    Fuerza Amarilla FUA
    Fuerza Amarilla FUA
    O'Higgins HIG
  18. Confronto 18

    Sport SPT
    Danubio DAN
    Danubio DAN
    Sport SPT
  19. Confronto 19

    Deportes Tolima
    Bolívar BLV
    Bolívar BLV
    Deportes Tolima
  20. Confronto 20

    Cruzeiro CRU
    Nacional (PAR) NAP
  21. Confronto 21

  22. Confronto 22

SEGUNDA FASE

  1. Confronto 1

    Corinthians COR
    Patriotas PAT
  2. Confronto 2

    Racing Club RAC
    Independiente Medellín DIM
    Independiente Medellín DIM
    Racing Club RAC
  3. Confronto 3

    Huracán HUR
    Libertad LIB
    Libertad LIB
    Huracán HUR
  4. Confronto 4

    Fuerza Amarilla FUA
    Santa Fe ISF
    Santa Fe ISF
    Fuerza Amarilla FUA
  5. Confronto 5

    Nacional (PAR) NAP
    Olimpia-PAR OLI
    Olimpia-PAR OLI
    Nacional (PAR) NAP
  6. Confronto 6

    Nacional Potosí NPO
    Estudiantes ELP
    Estudiantes ELP
    Nacional Potosí NPO
  7. Confronto 7

    Oriente Petrolero ORI
    Atlético Tucumán TUC
    Atlético Tucumán TUC
    Oriente Petrolero ORI
  8. Confronto 8

    Independiente CAI
    Deportes Iquique IQU
    Deportes Iquique IQU
    Independiente CAI
  9. Confronto 9

    Cerro Porteño CPO
    Boston River
    Boston River
    Cerro Porteño CPO
  10. Confronto 10

    Deportivo Cali DCA
    Junior de Barranquilla
    Junior de Barranquilla
    Deportivo Cali DCA
  11. Confronto 11

    Arsenal Sarandí ASR
    Sport SPT
  12. Confronto 12

    Sol de América SOL
    Ponte Preta PON
  13. Confronto 13

    Chapecoense CHA
    Defensa y Justicia DYJ
  14. Confronto 14

    Flamengo FLA
    Palestino PTN
  15. Confronto 15

    Universidad Católica-EQU UCE
    Fluminense FLU
  16. Confronto 16

    Bolívar BLV
    LDU LDU
    LDU LDU
    Bolívar BLV

FINAL

  1. Confronto 1

SEMIFINAL

  1. Confronto 1

  2. Confronto 2

QUARTAS DE FINAL

  1. Confronto 1

  2. Confronto 2

  3. Confronto 3

  4. Confronto 4

OITAVAS DE FINAL

  1. Confronto 1

  2. Confronto 2

  3. Confronto 3

  4. Confronto 4

  5. Confronto 5

    V32
    V31
    V31
    V32
  6. Confronto 6

    V34
    V33
    V33
    V34
  7. Confronto 7

    V36
    Chapecoense CHA
    Chapecoense CHA
    V36
  8. Confronto 8

    V38
    V37
    V37
    V38

UOL Cursos Online

Todos os cursos