classificação |
1° Humaitá HUM |
2° Manauara MAN |
3° Manaus MAN |
4° Porto Velho PVE |
5° Princesa do Solimões PSO |
6° Rio Branco-AC RBR |
7° São Raimundo-RR SRR |
8° Trem TRE |
PG | J | V | E | D | GC | GP | SG | % |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
classificação |
{{team._index + 1}}° {{team.equipe['nome-comum']}} {{team.equipe.sigla}} {{team.equipe['nome-comum']}} {{team.equipe.sigla}} • |
PG | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | Últimos jogos |
{{team.pg}} | {{team.j}} | {{team.v}} | {{team.e}} | {{team.d}} | {{team.gp}} | {{team.gc}} | {{team.sg}} | {{team.ap}} | {{game.weekDay | uppercase}}, {{game.newDate}} {{game.placar1}} x {{game.placar2}} |
classificação |
1° Altos-PI ALT |
2° Cametá CAM |
3° Fluminense-PI FPI |
4° Maranhão MAC |
5° Moto Club MOT |
6° River-PI RIV |
7° Tocantinópolis TOC |
8° Águia de Marabá AGM |
PG | J | V | E | D | GC | GP | SG | % |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
classificação |
{{team._index + 1}}° {{team.equipe['nome-comum']}} {{team.equipe.sigla}} {{team.equipe['nome-comum']}} {{team.equipe.sigla}} • |
PG | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | Últimos jogos |
{{team.pg}} | {{team.j}} | {{team.v}} | {{team.e}} | {{team.d}} | {{team.gp}} | {{team.gc}} | {{team.sg}} | {{team.ap}} | {{game.weekDay | uppercase}}, {{game.newDate}} {{game.placar1}} x {{game.placar2}} |
classificação |
1° América-RN ARN |
2° Atlético-CE ATC |
3° Iguatu-CE IGU |
4° Maracanã MEC |
5° Potiguar de Mossoró PTG |
6° Santa Cruz-RN SCZ |
7° Sousa SOU |
8° Treze-PB TRE |
PG | J | V | E | D | GC | GP | SG | % |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
classificação |
{{team._index + 1}}° {{team.equipe['nome-comum']}} {{team.equipe.sigla}} {{team.equipe['nome-comum']}} {{team.equipe.sigla}} • |
PG | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | Últimos jogos |
{{team.pg}} | {{team.j}} | {{team.v}} | {{team.e}} | {{team.d}} | {{team.gp}} | {{team.gc}} | {{team.sg}} | {{team.ap}} | {{game.weekDay | uppercase}}, {{game.newDate}} {{game.placar1}} x {{game.placar2}} |
classificação |
1° ASA ASA |
2° CSE CSE |
3° Itabaiana ITA |
4° Jacuipense-BA JAC |
5° Juazeirense-BA JZN |
6° Petrolina PET |
7° Retrô RET |
8° Sergipe CSS |
PG | J | V | E | D | GC | GP | SG | % |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
classificação |
{{team._index + 1}}° {{team.equipe['nome-comum']}} {{team.equipe.sigla}} {{team.equipe['nome-comum']}} {{team.equipe.sigla}} • |
PG | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | Últimos jogos |
{{team.pg}} | {{team.j}} | {{team.v}} | {{team.e}} | {{team.d}} | {{team.gp}} | {{team.gc}} | {{team.sg}} | {{team.ap}} | {{game.weekDay | uppercase}}, {{game.newDate}} {{game.placar1}} x {{game.placar2}} |
classificação |
1° Anápolis ANP |
2° Brasiliense BRS |
3° CRAC CRA |
4° Capital-TO CAP |
5° Iporá IPO |
6° Mixto MIX |
7° Real Brasília RBR |
8° União Rondonópolis URO |
PG | J | V | E | D | GC | GP | SG | % |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
classificação |
{{team._index + 1}}° {{team.equipe['nome-comum']}} {{team.equipe.sigla}} {{team.equipe['nome-comum']}} {{team.equipe.sigla}} • |
PG | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | Últimos jogos |
{{team.pg}} | {{team.j}} | {{team.v}} | {{team.e}} | {{team.d}} | {{team.gp}} | {{team.gc}} | {{team.sg}} | {{team.ap}} | {{game.weekDay | uppercase}}, {{game.newDate}} {{game.placar1}} x {{game.placar2}} |
classificação |
1° Audax Rio ARJ |
2° Democrata-SL DSL |
3° Ipatinga IFC |
4° Itabuna ITA |
5° Nova Iguaçu NIG |
6° Portuguesa-RJ AAP |
7° Real Noroeste-ES RNC |
8° Serra-ES SER |
PG | J | V | E | D | GC | GP | SG | % |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
classificação |
{{team._index + 1}}° {{team.equipe['nome-comum']}} {{team.equipe.sigla}} {{team.equipe['nome-comum']}} {{team.equipe.sigla}} • |
PG | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | Últimos jogos |
{{team.pg}} | {{team.j}} | {{team.v}} | {{team.e}} | {{team.d}} | {{team.gp}} | {{team.gc}} | {{team.sg}} | {{team.ap}} | {{game.weekDay | uppercase}}, {{game.newDate}} {{game.placar1}} x {{game.placar2}} |
classificação |
1° Costa Rica-MS COS |
2° Inter de Limeira AAI |
3° Maringá MAR |
4° Patrocinense CAP |
5° Pouso Alegre POU |
6° Santo André SDR |
7° São José SJE |
8° Água Santa AGS |
PG | J | V | E | D | GC | GP | SG | % |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
classificação |
{{team._index + 1}}° {{team.equipe['nome-comum']}} {{team.equipe.sigla}} {{team.equipe['nome-comum']}} {{team.equipe.sigla}} • |
PG | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | Últimos jogos |
{{team.pg}} | {{team.j}} | {{team.v}} | {{team.e}} | {{team.d}} | {{team.gp}} | {{team.gc}} | {{team.sg}} | {{team.ap}} | {{game.weekDay | uppercase}}, {{game.newDate}} {{game.placar1}} x {{game.placar2}} |
classificação |
1° Avenida AVE |
2° Barra BRR |
3° Brasil de Pelotas BRA |
4° Cianorte CIA |
5° Concórdia CON |
6° FC Cascavel FCC |
7° Hercílio Luz HLU |
8° Novo Hamburgo NHA |
PG | J | V | E | D | GC | GP | SG | % |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
classificação |
{{team._index + 1}}° {{team.equipe['nome-comum']}} {{team.equipe.sigla}} {{team.equipe['nome-comum']}} {{team.equipe.sigla}} • |
PG | J | V | E | D | GP | GC | SG | % | Últimos jogos |
{{team.pg}} | {{team.j}} | {{team.v}} | {{team.e}} | {{team.d}} | {{team.gp}} | {{team.gc}} | {{team.sg}} | {{team.ap}} | {{game.weekDay | uppercase}}, {{game.newDate}} {{game.placar1}} x {{game.placar2}} |