Central de Jogos

Data Campeonato Jogos Local
Copa do Rei
Real Sociedad RSO
Betis BET
Anoeta San Sebastian
Copa do Rei
Espanyol ESP
Villarreal VIL
Cornellà-El Prat Barcelona
Sul-Americano Sub-20
Venezuela VEN
Colômbia COL
El Teniente Rancagua
Copa do Rei
Barcelona BAR
Levante LEV
Camp Nou Barcelona
Copa São Paulo
Guarani GUA
Figueirense FIG
Luiz Augusto de Oliveira São Carlos
Sul-Americano Sub-20
Chile CHI
Bolívia BOL
El Teniente Rancagua
Copa do Nordeste
Confiança ADC
Salgueiro SAG
Batistão (SE) Aracaju
Copa do Nordeste
Ceará CEA
Sampaio Correa-MA SAC
Castelão (CE) Fortaleza
Copa São Paulo
Cruzeiro CRU
São Paulo SPA
Arena da Fonte Araraquara
Alemão
Hoffenheim HOF
Bayern de Munique MUN
Rhein-Neckar Arena Sisheim
Francês
Lille LIL
Amiens AMI
Pierre-Mauroy Villeneuve-d'Ascq
Espanhol
Getafe GET
Alavés ALA
Alfonso Pérez Getafe
Sul-Americano Sub-20
Equador EQU
Paraguai PAR
Bicentenário Fiscal de Talca Talca
Sul-Americano Sub-20
Uruguai URU
Peru PER
Bicentenário Fiscal de Talca Talca
Inglês
Wolverhampton WOL
Leicester City LEI
Molineux Stadium Wolverhampton
Italiano
Roma ROM
Torino TOR
Olímpico de Roma Roma
Alemão
Bayer Leverkusen BAY
Borussia M'gladbach BVM
Bay-Arena Leverkusen
Alemão
Stuttgart STU
Mainz 05 MAI
Mercedes-Benz Arena Stuttgart
Alemão
Eintracht Frankfurt EFR
Freiburg FRE
Commerzbank Arena Frankfurt
Alemão
Augsburg AUG
Fortuna Düsseldorf FOR
WWK Arena Augsburg
Alemão
Hannover 96 HAN
Werder Bremen WER
HDI-Arena Hannover
Inglês
Bournemouth BTH
West Ham WHM
Vitality Stadium Bournemouth
Inglês
Liverpool LIV
Crystal Palace CRY
Anfield Liverpool
Inglês
Manchester United MAN
Brighton BHA
Old Trafford Manchester
Inglês
Newcastle United NEW
Cardiff City CAR
St James Park Newcastle
Inglês
Southampton SOU
Everton EVE
Saint Mary
Inglês
Watford WAT
Burnley BUR
Vicarage Road Watford
Espanhol
Real Madrid RMA
Sevilla SEV
Santiago Bernabéu Madri
Francês
PSG PSG
Guingamp EAG
Parc des Princes Paris
Italiano
Udinese UDI
Parma PAR
Friuli Údine
Espanhol
Huesca HUE
Atlético de Madri ATL
El Alcoraz Huesca (ESP)
Inglês
Arsenal ARS
Chelsea CHE
Emirates Stadium Londres
Alemão
RB Leipzig RBL
Borussia Dortmund BVB
Red Bull Arena (ALE) Leipzig
Paulista
Ponte Preta PON
Oeste OES
Moisés Lucarelli Campinas
Mineiro
Guarani-MG GMG
Cruzeiro CRU
Farião Divinópolis
Paranaense
Athletico-PR CAP
Recreativo CCR
Arena da Baixada Curitiba
Francês
Angers ANG
Nantes NAN
Jean-Bouin Angers
Francês
Bordeaux BOR
Dijon DIJ
Matmut Atlantique Bordeaux
Francês
Monaco MON
Strasbourg SRG
Louis II Mônaco
Francês
Nîmes NIM
Toulouse TOU
Des Costières Nîmes
Francês
Reims REI
Nice NIC
Auguste-Delaune Reims
Cearense
Iguatu IGU
Floresta-CE FLO
Morenão-CE Iguatu
Cearense
Horizonte-CE HOR
Barbalha BBH
Domingão Horizonte
Cearense
Atlético-CE ATC
Guarani de Juazeiro GJU
Presidente Vargas Fortaleza
Pernambucano
Sport SPT
Flamengo-PE FPE
Ilha do Retiro Recife
Pernambucano
Central CEN
Náutico NAU
Lacerdão Caruaru
Copa do Nordeste
Vitória VIT
Moto Club-MA MCL
Barradão Salvador
Paulista
Santos SAN
Ferroviária-SP FER
Vila Belmiro Santos
Carioca
Madureira MAD
Vasco VAS
Conselheiro Galvão Madureira
Baiano
Bahia de Feira BFE
Jacuipense JAC
Arena Cajueiro Feira de Santana
Italiano
Internazionale INT
Sassuolo SAS
San Siro Milão
Espanhol
Celta CEL
Valencia VAL
Balaidos Vigo
Sul-Americano Sub-20
Colômbia COL
Brasil Sub-20 BRA
El Teniente Rancagua
Gaúcho
Brasil de Pelotas BRA
Caxias CAX
Bento Freitas Pelotas
Gaúcho
Veranópolis VEC
Avenida AVE
Antonio David Farina Veranópolis
Carioca
Fluminense FLU
Volta Redonda VRE
Maracanã Rio de Janeiro
Paulista
São Paulo SPA
Mirassol MIR
Pacaembu São Paulo
Sul-Americano Sub-20
Chile CHI
Venezuela VEN
El Teniente Rancagua
Paulista
Bragantino BRG
Guarani GUA
Nabi Abi Chedid Bragança Paulista
Espanhol
Betis BET
Girona GIR
Benito Villamarín Sevilha
Italiano
Frosinone FRO
Atalanta ATA
Benito Stripe Frosione
Paulista
Botafogo-SP BOT
São Bento SBE
Santa Cruz Ribeirão Preto
Mineiro
Tupi TUP
Tombense-MG TOM
Estádio Municipal Radialista Mário Helênio Juiz de Fora
Mineiro
Caldense-MG CAL
América-MG AMG
Ronaldão Poços de Caldas
Mineiro
Villa Nova-MG VMG
Tupynambás TPY
Castor Cifuentes Nova Lima
Inglês
Huddersfield HUD
Manchester City CIT
John Smith's Stadium Huddersfield
Francês
Rennes REN
Montpellier MON
Roazhan Park Rennes
Italiano
Fiorentina FIO
Sampdoria SAM
Artemio Franchi Florença
Italiano
Spal SPA
Bologna BOL
Paolo Mazza Ferrara
Alemão
Nuremberg NUR
Hertha HER
Grundig Stadion Nuremberg
Espanhol
Villarreal VIL
Athletic Bilbao ATH
El Madrigal Vila-Real
Francês
Caen CAE
Olympique OLY
Michel d'Ornano Caen
Inglês
Fulham FUL
Tottenham TOT
Craven Cottage Londres
Italiano
Cagliari CAG
Empoli EMP
Sant'Elia Cagliari
Alemão
Schalke 04 SCH
Wolfsburg WOL
Veltins Arena Gelsenkirchen
Espanhol
Levante LEV
Valladolid VLL
Ciutat de València Valencia
Espanhol
Rayo Vallecano RAY
Real Sociedad RSO
Vallecas Madri
Carioca
Portuguesa-RJ AAP
Americano-RJ AFC
Luso Brasileiro Rio de Janeiro
Paranaense
Foz do Iguaçu-PR FOZ
Coritiba CTB
Estádio do ABC Foz do Iguaçu
Paranaense
Cascavel-PR FCC
Toledo TEC
Regional Arnaldo Busatto Cascavel
Paranaense
Paraná Clube PAR
Operário-PR OPE
Vila Capanema Curitiba
Paranaense
Cianorte CIA
Londrina-PR LEC
Estádio Municipal Olímpico Albino Turbay Cianorte
Paranaense
Maringá MAR
Rio Branco-PR RBP
Regional Willie Davids Maringá
Pernambucano
Santa Cruz-PE STA
América-PE APE
Arruda Recife
Pernambucano
Afogados AFO
Petrolina PET
Vianão Afogados da Ingazeira
Gaúcho
Novo Hamburgo NHA
Grêmio GRE
Estádio do Vale Novo Hamburgo
Pernambucano
Salgueiro SAG
Vitória-PE VDT
Salgueirão Salgueiro
Paulista
Corinthians COR
São Caetano SCA
Arena Corinthians São Paulo
Carioca
Flamengo FLA
Bangu BAN
Maracanã Rio de Janeiro
Baiano
Fluminense-BA FBA
Bahia BAH
Alberto Oliveira Feira de Santana
Baiano
Jequié JEQ
Jacobina JEC
Valdomirão
Baiano
Juazeirense JZN
Atlético-BA AAC
Adauto Moraes Juazeiro
Mineiro
Atlético-MG CAM
Boa Esporte Clube BOA
Independência Belo Horizonte
Mineiro
Patrocinense CAP
URT URT
Pedro Alves do Nascimento Patrocínio (MG)
Italiano
Napoli NAP
Lazio LAZ
San Paolo Nápoles
Espanhol
Barcelona BAR
Leganés CDL
Camp Nou Barcelona
Francês
Saint-Etienne SET
Lyon LYO
Geoffroy Guichard Saint-Etienne
Gaúcho
Pelotas PEL
Juventude JUV
A definir
Gaúcho
Aimoré-RS AIM
São José-RS SJO
Cristo Rei São Leopoldo
Sul-Americano Sub-20
Paraguai PAR
Argentina ARG
Bicentenário La Granja Curicó
Gaúcho
São Luiz SLU
Internacional INT
19 de Outubro Ijuí
Paulista
Red Bull Brasil RED
Palmeiras PAL
Moisés Lucarelli Campinas
Carioca
Cabofriense CAB
Botafogo BOT
Moacyrzão Macaé
Carioca
Boavista-RJ BOV
Resende RES
Elcyr Resende Saquarema
Sul-Americano Sub-20
Uruguai URU
Equador EQU
Bicentenário La Granja Curicó
Italiano
Juventus JUV
Chievo CHI
Juventus Arena Turim
Espanhol
Eibar EIB
Espanyol ESP
Municipal de Ipurúa Eibar
Italiano
Genoa GEN
Milan MIL
Luigi Ferraris Genova
Sul-Americano Sub-20
Colômbia COL
Bolívia BOL
El Teniente Rancagua
Paulista
Ituano ITU
Novorizontino GNO
Novelli Jr. Itu
Sul-Americano Sub-20
Brasil Sub-20 BRA
Venezuela VEN
El Teniente Rancagua
Sul-Americano Sub-20
Argentina ARG
Equador EQU
Bicentenário Fiscal de Talca Talca
Gaúcho
Avenida AVE
Brasil de Pelotas BRA
Eucaliptos Santa Cruz do Sul
Sul-Americano Sub-20
Paraguai PAR
Peru PER
Bicentenário Fiscal de Talca Talca
Libertadores
Delfín-EQU DEL
Nacional (PAR) NAP
Jocay Manta
Copa do Nordeste
Sergipe CSS
Náutico NAU
Batistão (SE) Aracaju
Francês
Nîmes NIM
Angers ANG
Des Costières Nîmes
Carioca
Portuguesa-RJ AAP
Madureira MAD
Luso Brasileiro Rio de Janeiro
Paulista
Mirassol MIR
Red Bull Brasil RED
José Maria de Campos Maia Mirassol
Copa da Liga Inglesa
Burton Albion BTN
Manchester City CIT
A definir
Sul-Americano Sub-20
Bolívia BOL
Venezuela VEN
El Teniente Rancagua
Mineiro
URT URT
Caldense-MG CAL
Mangueirão Belém
Paulista
Guarani GUA
Corinthians COR
Brinco de Ouro Campinas
Paulista
Oeste OES
Bragantino BRG
Arena Barueri Barueri
Carioca
Botafogo BOT
Bangu BAN
Engenhão Rio de Janeiro
Carioca
Resende RES
Flamengo FLA
A definir
Mineiro
Tombense-MG TOM
Atlético-MG CAM
Antônio Guimarães de Almeida Tombos
Paranaense
Cascavel-PR FCC
Athletico-PR CAP
Regional Arnaldo Busatto Cascavel
Paranaense
Cianorte CIA
Operário-PR OPE
Estádio Municipal Olímpico Albino Turbay Cianorte
Paranaense
Toledo TEC
Rio Branco-PR RBP
14 de Dezembro Toledo
Paranaense
Coritiba CTB
Maringá MAR
Couto Pereira Curitiba
Carioca
Boavista-RJ BOV
Cabofriense CAB
Elcyr Resende Saquarema
Mineiro
Tupynambás TPY
Tupi TUP
Estádio Municipal Radialista Mário Helênio Juiz de Fora
Mineiro
Boa Esporte Clube BOA
Guarani-MG GMG
Melão Varginha
Gaúcho
Aimoré-RS AIM
Grêmio GRE
Cristo Rei São Leopoldo
Gaúcho
Juventude JUV
São José-RS SJO
Alfredo Jaconi Caxias do Sul
Gaúcho
São Luiz SLU
Caxias CAX
19 de Outubro Ijuí
Gaúcho
Novo Hamburgo NHA
Veranópolis VEC
Estádio do Vale Novo Hamburgo
Sul-Americano Sub-20
Chile CHI
Brasil Sub-20 BRA
El Teniente Rancagua
Cearense
Horizonte-CE HOR
Ferroviário-CE FAC
Domingão Horizonte
Cearense
Barbalha BBH
Floresta-CE FLO
Inaldão Barbalha
Cearense
Guarani de Juazeiro GJU
Guarany de Sobral GSB
Romeirão Juazeiro do Norte
Pernambucano
Central CEN
Salgueiro SAG
Lacerdão Caruaru
Pernambucano
Flamengo-PE FPE
Santa Cruz-PE STA
Áureo Bradley Arcoverde
Pernambucano
América-PE APE
Afogados AFO
Ademir Cunha Paulista
Paulista
Palmeiras PAL
Botafogo-SP BOT
Allianz Parque São Paulo
Carioca
Vasco VAS
Volta Redonda VRE
São Januário Rio de Janeiro
Baiano
Bahia BAH
Juazeirense JZN
Fonte Nova Salvador
Baiano
Atlético-BA AAC
Jequié JEQ
A definir
Mineiro
Cruzeiro CRU
Patrocinense CAP
Mineirão Belo Horizonte
Libertadores
La Guaira DLG
Real Garcilaso RAG
Brígido Iriarte
Libertadores
Bolívar BLV
Defensor Sporting DSP
Hernando Siles La Paz
Cearense
Atlético-CE ATC
Iguatu IGU
Presidente Vargas Fortaleza
Pernambucano
Vitória-PE VDT
Sport SPT
Arena Pernambuco São Lourenço da Mata
Paulista
Ferroviária-SP FER
Ponte Preta PON
Adhemar de Barros
Copa da Liga Inglesa
Chelsea CHE
Tottenham TOT
Stamford Bridge Londres
Sul-Americano Sub-20
Peru PER
Equador EQU
Bicentenário La Granja Curicó
Mineiro
América-MG AMG
Villa Nova-MG VMG
Independência Belo Horizonte
Paulista
São Bento SBE
Santos SAN
Walter Ribeiro (CIC) Sorocaba
Paranaense
Paraná Clube PAR
Foz do Iguaçu-PR FOZ
Vila Capanema Curitiba
Paranaense
Recreativo CCR
Londrina-PR LEC
Regional Arnaldo Busatto Cascavel
Sul-Americano Sub-20
Uruguai URU
Argentina ARG
Bicentenário La Granja Curicó
Paulista
Novorizontino GNO
São Paulo SPA
Jorjão Novo Horizonte
Paulista
São Caetano SCA
Ituano ITU
Anacleto Campanella São Caetano do Sul
Gaúcho
Internacional INT
Pelotas PEL
Beira-Rio Porto Alegre
Baiano
Vitória VIT
Vitória da Conquista VCO
Barradão Salvador
Carioca
Americano-RJ AFC
Fluminense FLU
A definir

UOL Cursos Online

Todos os cursos