Central de Jogos

Data Campeonato Jogos Local
Carioca
Resende RES
Nova Iguaçu NIG
Estádio do Trabalhador Resende
Carioca
Madureira MAD
Fluminense FLU
Moça Bonita Rio de Janeiro
Copa do Nordeste
River-PI RAC
Vitória VIT
Lindolfo Monteiro Teresina
Carioca
Volta Redonda VRE
Flamengo FLA
Raulino de Oliveira Volta Redonda
Copa do Nordeste
Itabaiana ITA
Santa Cruz-PE STA
Etelvino Mendonça Itabaiana
Copa do Nordeste
Sergipe CSS
Bahia BAH
Batistão (SE) Aracaju
Gaúcho
Internacional INT
Cruzeiro-RS CRU
Beira-Rio Porto Alegre
Gaúcho
São Paulo-RS SRS
Grêmio GRE
Aldo Dapuzzo Rio Grande
Gaúcho
Juventude JUV
São José-RS SJO
Alfredo Jaconi Caxias do Sul
Gaúcho
Ypiranga-RS YPI
Caxias CAX
Colosso da Lagoa Erechim
Gaúcho
Passo Fundo PFU
Brasil de Pelotas BRA
Vermelhão da Serra Passo Fundo
Gaúcho
Novo Hamburgo NHA
Veranópolis VEC
Estádio do Vale Novo Hamburgo
Paranaense
PSTC PST
J.Malucelli JML
Ubirajara Medeiros Cornéio Procópio
Paranaense
Toledo TEC
Cascavel-PR FCC
14 de Dezembro Toledo
Paranaense
Prudentópolis PRU
Cianorte CIA
Newton Agibert Prudentópolis
Paranaense
Londrina-PR LEC
Coritiba CTB
Café Londrina
Paranaense
Rio Branco-PR RBP
Foz do Iguaçu-PR FOZ
Gigante do Itiberê Paranaguá
Paranaense
Paraná Clube PAR
Atlético-PR CAP
Vila Capanema Curitiba
Paulista
São Bernardo SBE
São Paulo SPA
Primeiro de Maio São Bernardo do Campo
Paulista
Corinthians COR
Linense-SP LIN
Arena Corinthians São Paulo
Paulista
Ituano ITU
Red Bull Brasil RED
Novelli Jr. Itu
Paulista
Botafogo-SP BOT
Ferroviária-SP FER
Santa Cruz Ribeirão Preto
Paulista
Santos SAN
Grêmio Novorizontino GNO
Vila Belmiro Santos
Paulista
Ponte Preta PON
Palmeiras PAL
Moisés Lucarelli Campinas
Paulista
Audax-SP AUD
Santo André SDR
José Liberati
Paulista
Mirassol MIR
São Bento SBE
José Maria de Campos Maia
Carioca
Bangu BAN
Macaé MAC
Moça Bonita Rio de Janeiro
Carioca
Portuguesa-RJ AAP
Botafogo BOT
A definir
Copa do Nordeste
Campinense-PB CMP
Sport SPT
Amigão Campina Grande
Carioca
Vasco VAS
Boavista-RJ BOV
São Januário Rio de Janeiro
Francês
Guingamp EAG
Nancy NAN
Roudourou Guingamp
Alemão
Hertha HER
Hoffenheim HOF
Olímpico de Berlim Berlim
Espanhol
Espanyol ESP
Betis BET
Cornellà-El Prat Barcelona
Espanhol
Villarreal VIL
Eibar EIB
El Madrigal Vila-Real
Inglês
Liverpool LIV
Everton EVE
Anfield Liverpool
Alemão
Bayern de Munique MUN
Augsburg AUG
Allianz Arena Munique
Alemão
Schalke 04 SCH
Borussia Dortmund BVB
Veltins Arena Gelsenkirchen
Alemão
Hamburgo HSV
Colônia KLN
Volksparkstadion Hamburgo
Alemão
Freiburg FRE
Werder Bremen WER
Schwarzwald-Stadion Freiburg
Alemão
RB Leipzig RBL
Darmstadt DAR
Red Bull Arena (ALE) Leipzig
Inglês
Burnley BUR
Tottenham TOT
Turf Moor Burnley
Inglês
Chelsea CHE
Crystal Palace CRY
Stamford Bridge Londres
Inglês
Hull City HUL
West Ham WHM
KCOM Stadium Hull
Inglês
Leicester City LEI
Stoke City STO
King Power Stadium Leicester
Inglês
Manchester United MAN
West Bromwich Albion WBA
Old Trafford Manchester
Inglês
Watford WAT
Sunderland SUN
Vicarage Road Watford
Espanhol
Osasuna OSA
Athletic Bilbao ATH
El Sadar Pamplona
Francês
Olympique OLY
Dijon DIJ
Vélodrome Marselha
Italiano
Sassuolo SAS
Lazio LAZ
Città del Tricolore Reggio Emilia
Alemão
Eintracht Frankfurt EFR
Borussia M'gladbach BVM
Commerzbank Arena Frankfurt
Espanhol
Real Sociedad RSO
Leganés CDL
Anoeta San Sebastian
Inglês
Southampton SOU
Bournemouth BTH
St. Mary's Stadium Southamptom
Francês
Bastia BAS
Lille LIL
Armand Cesari Bastia
Espanhol
Málaga MAL
Atlético de Madri ATL
La Rosaleda Málaga
Italiano
Roma ROM
Empoli EMP
Olímpico de Roma Roma
Copa do Nordeste
Vitória VIT
River-PI RAC
Barradão Salvador
Mineiro
Cruzeiro CRU
Atlético-MG CAM
Mineirão Belo Horizonte
Mineiro
Tricordiano TRI
Caldense-MG CAL
Elias Arbex Três Corações
Copa do Nordeste
Santa Cruz-PE STA
Itabaiana ITA
Arruda Recife
Paulista
A definir
Paulista
A definir
Paulista
A definir
Paulista
A definir
Espanhol
Sevilla SEV
Sporting de Gijón GIJ
Ramón Sánchez-Pizjuán Sevilha
Italiano
Torino TOR
Udinese UDI
Olímpico Grande Torino Turim
Inglês
Swansea City SWA
Middlesbrough MID
Liberty Stadium Swansea
Francês
Rennes REN
Lyon LYO
Roazhan Park Rennes
Italiano
Chievo CHI
Crotone CRO
Marc'Antonio Bentegodi Verona
Italiano
Fiorentina FIO
Bologna BOL
Artemio Franchi Florença
Italiano
Genoa GEN
Atalanta ATA
Luigi Ferraris Genova
Italiano
Palermo PAL
Cagliari CAG
Renzo Barbera Palermo
Italiano
Pescara PES
Milan MIL
Adriatico Pescara
Alemão
Ingolstadt ING
Mainz 05 MAI
Audi-Sportpark Ingolstadt
Espanhol
Real Madrid RMA
Alavés ALA
Santiago Bernabéu Madri
Francês
Lorient LOR
Caen CAE
Moustoir Lorient
Francês
Montpellier MON
Toulouse TOU
Louis II Mônaco
Francês
Nantes NAN
Angers ANG
La Beaujoire Nantes
Inglês
Arsenal ARS
Manchester City CIT
Emirates Stadium Londres
Alemão
Bayer Leverkusen BAY
Wolfsburg WOL
Bay-Arena Leverkusen
Espanhol
Valencia VAL
La Coruña DEP
Mestalla Valencia
Espanhol
Granada-ESP GRA
Barcelona BAR
Nuevo Los Cármenes Granada
Italiano
Napoli NAP
Juventus JUV
San Paolo Nápoles
Baiano
Fluminense-BA FBA
Bahia de Feira BFE
Joia da Princesa Feira de Santana
Baiano
Jacobina JEC
Jacuipense JAC
José Rocha Jacobina
Baiano
Galícia GAL
Atlântico AEC
Pituaçu Salvador
Baiano
Vitória da Conquista VCO
Flamengo-BA FGU
Lomantão Vitória da Conquista
Carioca
Nova Iguaçu NIG
Vasco VAS
A definir
Carioca
Fluminense FLU
Flamengo FLA
Maracanã Rio de Janeiro
Carioca
Botafogo BOT
Resende RES
Engenhão Rio de Janeiro
Carioca
Boavista-RJ BOV
Portuguesa-RJ AAP
Elcyr Resende Saquarema
Carioca
Madureira MAD
Bangu BAN
Conselheiro Galvão Madureira
Carioca
Macaé MAC
Volta Redonda VRE
Moacyrzão Macaé
Copa do Nordeste
Sport SPT
Campinense-PB CMP
Ilha do Retiro Recife
Francês
Nice NIC
Bordeaux BOR
Allianz Riviera Nice
Mineiro
Villa Nova-MG VMG
Tombense-MG TOM
Castor Cifuentes Nova Lima
Mineiro
Tupi TUP
América-MG AMG
Estádio Municipal Radialista Mário Helênio Juiz de Fora
Mineiro
URT URT
Uberlândia UBE
Zama Maciel Patos de Minas
Copa do Nordeste
Bahia BAH
Sergipe CSS
Fonte Nova Salvador
Espanhol
Celta CEL
Las Palmas LAP
Balaidos Vigo
Italiano
Internazionale INT
Sampdoria SAM
San Siro Milão
Mineiro
Democrata-GV DGV
América-T.O. ATO
Mamudão Governador Valadares
Espanhol
Athletic Bilbao ATH
Espanyol ESP
San Mamés Bilbao
Alemão
Borussia Dortmund BVB
Hamburgo HSV
Signal Iduna Park Dortmund
Alemão
Colônia KLN
Eintracht Frankfurt EFR
RheinEnergieStadion Köln
Alemão
Hoffenheim HOF
Bayern de Munique MUN
Rhein-Neckar Arena Sisheim
Inglês
Burnley BUR
Stoke City STO
Turf Moor Burnley
Inglês
Leicester City LEI
Sunderland SUN
King Power Stadium Leicester
Inglês
Watford WAT
West Bromwich Albion WBA
Vicarage Road Watford
Inglês
Manchester United MAN
Everton EVE
Old Trafford Manchester
Espanhol
Betis BET
Villarreal VIL
Benito Villamarín Sevilha
Espanhol
Atlético de Madri ATL
Real Sociedad RSO
Vicente Calderón Madri
Alemão
Werder Bremen WER
Schalke 04 SCH
Weserstadion Bremen
Copa Sul-Americana
Club Petrolero
Universidad Católica-EQU UCE
A definir
Copa Sul-Americana
Independiente CAI
Alianza Lima ALZ
A definir
Copa Sul-Americana
Cruzeiro CRU
Nacional (PAR) NAP
Mineirão Belo Horizonte
Copa da Itália
Roma ROM
Lazio LAZ
Olímpico de Roma Roma
Copa da Itália
Napoli NAP
Juventus JUV
San Paolo Nápoles
Francês
Metz MET
Lyon LYO
Saint-Symphorien Metz
Espanhol
Barcelona BAR
Sevilla SEV
Camp Nou Barcelona
Alemão
Borussia M'gladbach BVM
Hertha HER
Borussia Park Monchengladbach
Alemão
Mainz 05 MAI
RB Leipzig RBL
Coface Arena Mainz
Alemão
Wolfsburg WOL
Freiburg FRE
Volkswagen Arena Wolfsburg
Alemão
Augsburg AUG
Ingolstadt ING
WWK Arena Augsburg
Alemão
Darmstadt DAR
Bayer Leverkusen BAY
Jonathan-Heimes Darmstadt
Espanhol
Alavés ALA
Osasuna OSA
Mendizorroza
Espanhol
Sporting de Gijón GIJ
Málaga MAL
El Molinón Gijón
Espanhol
La Coruña DEP
Granada-ESP GRA
Riazor
Inglês
Arsenal ARS
West Ham WHM
Emirates Stadium Londres
Inglês
Hull City HUL
Middlesbrough MID
KCOM Stadium Hull
Inglês
Swansea City SWA
Tottenham TOT
Liberty Stadium Swansea
Inglês
Southampton SOU
Crystal Palace CRY
St. Mary's Stadium Southamptom
Inglês
Chelsea CHE
Manchester City CIT
Stamford Bridge Londres
Inglês
Liverpool LIV
Bournemouth BTH
Anfield Liverpool
Espanhol
Leganés CDL
Real Madrid RMA
Butarque Leganés
Copa Sul-Americana
Everton (CHI)
Patriotas
A definir
Copa Sul-Americana
Ponte Preta PON
Gimnasia y Esgrima GIM
Moisés Lucarelli Campinas
Copa Sul-Americana
Defensa y Justicia
São Paulo SPA
A definir
Primeira Liga
Grêmio GRE
América-MG AMG
Arena Grêmio Porto Alegre
Pernambucano
Sport SPT
Salgueiro SAG
Ilha do Retiro Recife
Pernambucano
Náutico NAU
Central CEN
Arena Pernambuco São Lourenço da Mata
Copa do Brasil
Paraná Clube PAR
ASA ASA
Vila Capanema Curitiba
Baiano
Flamengo-BA FGU
Jacobina JEC
2 de Julho Guanambi
Baiano
Vitória VIT
Fluminense-BA FBA
Barradão Salvador
Baiano
Bahia de Feira BFE
Juazeirense JZN
Joia da Princesa Feira de Santana
Baiano
Jacuipense JAC
Vitória da Conquista VCO
Valfredão Riachão de Jacuípe
Baiano
Atlântico AEC
Bahia BAH
Pituaçu Salvador
Copa Sul-Americana
Corinthians COR
Universidad de Chile UCH
Arena Corinthians São Paulo
Copa Sul-Americana
Fluminense FLU
Liverpool-URU
A definir
Pernambucano
Belo Jardim BJA
Santa Cruz-PE STA
A definir -

UOL Cursos Online

Todos os cursos