Central de Jogos

Data Campeonato Jogos Local
Copa Sul-Americana
Fuerza Amarilla
Santa Fe ISF
Modelo Alberto Spencer Herrera Guayaquil
Série B
Figueirense FIG
Londrina-PR LEC
Orlando Scarpelli Florianópolis
Série B
Juventude JUV
Goiás GOI
Alfredo Jaconi Caxias do Sul
Série C
CSA CSA
Fortaleza FOR
Rei Pelé Maceió
Brasileirão
Botafogo BOT
Avaí AVA
Engenhão Rio de Janeiro
Brasileirão Índio Condá Chapecó
Brasileirão Fonte Nova Salvador
Série D
Sergipe CSS
Jacobina JEC
Batistão (SE) Aracaju
Série D
Anápolis ANP
Ceilândia CEI
Jonas Duarte Anápolis
Série D
São Raimundo-RR SRR
Rio Branco-AC RBR
Ribeirão (RR) Boa Vista
Série D
Real Desportivo
Princesa do Solimões PSO
Valerião Ariquemes
Série D
Globo-RN GLO
Parnahyba PHY
Barretão Ceará Mirim
Série D
Guarany de Sobral GSB
River-PI RAC
Junco Sobral
Série D
Santos-AP SAP
Cordino-MA CRD
Zerão Macapá
Série D
Juazeirense JZN
Coruripe-AL COR
Adauto Moraes Juazeiro
Série D
Desportiva-ES DES
Portuguesa POR
Engenheiro Araripe Cariacica
Série D
Boavista-RJ BOV
Caldense-MG CAL
Elcyr Resende Saquarema
Série D
Campinense-PB CMP
Atlético-PE APE
Amigão Campina Grande
Série D
São José-RS SJO
Ituano ITU
Passo da Areia Porto Alegre
Série D
Foz do Iguaçu-PR FOZ
Inter de Lages ILG
Estádio do ABC Foz do Iguaçu
Série D
São Paulo-RS SRS
XV de Piracicaba-SP XVP
Aldo Dapuzzo Rio Grande
Série D
URT URT
Portuguesa-RJ AAP
Zama Maciel Patos de Minas
Série D
Gurupi GEC
São Raimundo-PA
Resendão Gurupi
Série D
Sete de Dourados
União Rondonópolis URO
Douradão Dourados
Série D
Atlético Acreano AAC
Trem TDC
Florestão Rio Branco
Série D
Audax-SP AUD
Itumbiara ITU
José Liberati
Série D
América-PE APE
Guarani de Juazeiro GJU
Ademir Cunha Paulista
Série D
Maranhão MAO
Potiguar de Mossoró PTG
Castelão (MA) São Luís
Série D
Central CEN
Sousa-PB SPB
Lacerdão Caruaru
Série D
Fast FAS
Baré-RR
Arena Amazônia Manaus
Série D
Sinop SIN
Comercial-MS CMS
Gigante do Norte Sinop
Série D
Luziânia-DF LUZ
Aparecidense-GO APA
Serra do Lago Luziânia
Série D
Altos-PI ALT
Tocantins-TO TEC
Felipe Raulino Altos
Série D
Fluminense-BA FBA
Itabaiana ITA
Joia da Princesa Feira de Santana
Série D
Red Bull Brasil RED
Espírito Santo ESS
Nabi Abi Chedid Bragança Paulista
Série D
Bangu BAN
Villa Nova-MG VMG
Moça Bonita Rio de Janeiro
Série D
São Francisco-PA SFE
Genus GEN
Colosso dos Tapajós
Série D
São Bernardo SBE
Novo Hamburgo NHA
Primeiro de Maio São Bernardo do Campo
Série D
PSTC PST
Metropolitano MET
Ubirajara Medeiros Cornéio Procópio
Série D
Brusque BRU
Operário-PR OPE
Augusto Bauer Brusque
Série D
Murici MUR
América-RN ARN
José Gomes da Costa Murici
Série C
Cuiabá-MT CUI
ASA ASA
Arena Pantanal Cuiabá
Brasileirão Morumbi São Paulo
Brasileirão Mineirão Belo Horizonte
Brasileirão Arena da Baixada Curitiba
Brasileirão Arena Grêmio Porto Alegre
Brasileirão Moisés Lucarelli Campinas
Série C
Sampaio Correa-MA SAC
Salgueiro SAG
Nhozinho Santos São Luiz
Série C
Ypiranga-RS YPI
Tombense-MG TOM
Colosso da Lagoa Erechim
Copa das Confederações
Alemanha ALE
Camarões CAM
Fisht Olympic Sochi
Copa das Confederações
Chile CHI
Austrália AUS
Otkrytiye Arena Moscou
Brasileirão São Januário Rio de Janeiro
Série C
Tupi TUP
Botafogo-SP BOT
Mário Helênio Juiz de Fora
Brasileirão Vila Belmiro Santos
Série B
Guarani GUA
Náutico NAU
Brinco de Ouro Campinas
Série C
Remo REM
Moto Club-MA MCL
Mangueirão Belém
Série B
Ceará CEA
Oeste OES
Presidente Vargas Fortaleza
Série B
Santa Cruz-PE STA
Figueirense FIG
Arena Pernambuco São Lourenço da Mata
Série B
Goiás GOI
Vila Nova-GO VNO
Serra Dourada Goiânia
Série B Bento Freitas Pelotas
Série B
Londrina-PR LEC
Juventude JUV
Café Londrina
Série C
Confiança ADC
Botafogo-PB BPB
Batistão (SE) Aracaju
Série C
Bragantino BRG
São Bento SBE
Nabi Abi Chedid Bragança Paulista
Série C
Mogi Mirim MOG
Volta Redonda VRE
Vail Chaves Mogi Mirim
Série C
Macaé MAC
Joinville JEC
Cláudio Moacir Azevedo
Copa das Confederações
México MEX
Rússia RUS
Kazan Arena Kazan
Copa das Confederações
Nova Zelândia NZL
Portugal POR
Krestovsky São Petersburgo
Série B
Criciúma CRI
Paraná Clube PAR
Heriberto Hülse Criciúma
Série B
Luverdense LUV
América-MG AMG
Passo das Emas Lucas do Rio Verde
Série B
Boa Esporte Clube BOA
ABC ABC
Melão Varginha
Série B
CRB CRB
Paysandu PAY
Rei Pelé Maceió
Brasileirão Luso Brasileiro Rio de Janeiro
Brasileirão Arena Grêmio Porto Alegre
Brasileirão Arena Corinthians São Paulo
Brasileirão Moisés Lucarelli Campinas
Copa das Confederações Kazan Arena Kazan
Copa das Confederações Krestovsky São Petersburgo

UOL Cursos Online

Todos os cursos