1º Turno
|
Data | Hora | Jogo | Cidade |
1ª Rodada |
02/12/99 | 20h30* | Rexona 3 x 1 Petrobras/Macaé | Curitiba |
04/12/99 | 17h30 | MRV/Minas 3 x 1 Petrobras/F.Olímpica | Belo Horizonte |
04/12/99 | 16h | Grêmio Londrina 0 x 3 Flamengo/Petrobras | Londrina |
04/12/99 | 17h | Recreativa 1 x 3 Blue Life/Pinheiros | Ribeirão Preto |
04/12/99 | 15h | Fox/Cascavel 3 x 0 São Caetano | Cascavel |
2ª Rodada |
08/12/99 | 20h | Rexona 3 x 0 Fox/Cascavel | Curitiba |
08/12/99 | 20h | Petrobras/Macaé 0 x 3 BCN/Osasco | Macaé |
08/12/99 | 19h30 | MRV/Minas 0 x 3 Flamengo/Petrobras | Belo Horizonte |
08/12/99 | 20h | Petrobras/F.Olímpica 0 x 3 Recreativa | Brasília |
09/12/99 | 20h* | Grêmio Londrina 0 x 3 Blue Life/Pinheiros | Londrina |
3ª Rodada |
11/12/99 | 14h30* | Flamengo/Petrobras 3 x 1 Rexona | Rio de Janeiro |
11/12/99 | 17h | BCN/Osasco 3 x 0 Fox/Cascavel | Osasco |
11/12/99 | 17h | Blue Life/Pinheiros 1 x 3 MRV/Minas | São Paulo |
11/12/99 | 18h | Petrobras/Macaé 0 x 3 São Caetano | Macaé |
12/12/99 | 10h30 | Petrobras/F.Olímpica 1 x 3 Grêmio Londrina | Brasília |
4ª Rodada |
14/12/99 | 20h | Blue Life/Pinheiros 3 x 0 Fox/Cascavel | São Paulo |
15/12/99 | 20h | São Caetano 1 x 3 BCN/Osasco | São Caetano |
15/12/99 | 20h | Grêmio Londrina 0 x 3 MRV/Minas | Londrina |
15/12/99 | 20h30* | Flamengo/Petrobras 3 x 2 Petrobras/Macaé | Rio de Janeiro |
16/12/99 | 20h30 | Recreativa 0 x 3 Rexona | Ribeirão Preto |
5ª Rodada |
18/12/99 | 13h* | MRV/Minas 2 x 3 BCN/Osasco | Belo Horizonte |
18/12/99 | 18h | Rexona 3 x 0 São Caetano | Curitiba |
18/12/99 | 15h | Fox/Cascavel 0 x 3 Petrobras/Macaé | Cascavel |
18/12/99 | 18h | Recreativa 1 x 3 Grêmio Londrina | Ribeirão Preto |
19/12/99 | 10h30 | Petrobras/F.Olímpica 0 x 3 Fla./Petrobras | Brasília |
6ª Rodada |
22/12/99 | 20h | Rexona 3 x 1 Blue Life/Pinheiros | Curitiba |
22/12/99 | 20h | BCN/Osasco 3 x 0 Petrobras/F.Olímpica | Osasco |
22/12/99 | 19h30 | MRV/Minas 3 x 0 Recreativa | Belo Horizonte |
22/12/99 | 20h | São Caetano 0 x 3 Flamengo/Petrobras | São Caetano |
23/12/99 | 18h30* | Petrobras/Macaé 1 x 3 Grêmio Londrina | Macaé |
7ª Rodada |
08/01/00 | 15h* | Flamengo/Petr. 0 x 3 Blue Life/Pinheiros | Rio de Janeiro |
08/01/00 | 18h | BCN/Osasco 3 x 0 Recreativa | Osasco |
08/01/00 | 18h | MRV/Minas 3 x 0 São Caetano | Belo Horizonte |
08/01/00 | 18h | Petrobras/Macaé 3 x 0 Petrobras/FO | Macaé |
08/01/00 | 18h | Fox/Cascavel 2 x 3 Grêmio Londrina | Cascavel |
8ª Rodada |
12/01/00 | 20h | Blue Life/Pinheiros 3 x 0 Petrobras/Macaé | São Paulo |
12/01/00 | 20h30 | Recreativa 2 x 3 São Caetano | Ribeirão Preto |
12/01/00 | 20h | Petrobras/F.Olímpica 2 x 3 Fox/Cascavel | Brasília |
13/01/00 | 19h | Grêmio Londrina 2 x 3 BCN/Osasco | Londrina |
13/01/00 | 20h30* | MRV/Minas 0 x 3 Rexona | Belo Horizonte |
9ª Rodada |
15/01/00 | 15h* | Blue Life/Pinheiros 1 x 3 BCN/Osasco | São Paulo |
15/01/00 | 18h | Grêmio Londrina 0 x 3 Rexona | Londrina |
15/01/00 | 19h | Flamengo/Petrobras 3 x 0 Fox/Cascavel | Rio de Janeiro |
15/01/00 | 18h | Recreativa 0 x 3 Petrobras/Macaé | Ribeirão Preto |
16/01/00 | 10h30 | Petrobras/F.Olímpica 2 x 3 São Caetano | Brasília |
10ª Rodada |
19/01/00 | 20h | Rexona 3 x 0 Petrobras/F.Olímpica | Curitiba |
19/01/00 | 19h | Flamengo/Petrobras 2 x 3 BCN/Osasco | Rio de Janeiro |
19/01/00 | 20h | São Caetano 0 x 3 Blue Life/Pinheiros | São Caetano |
19/01/00 | 20h | Fox/Cascavel 0 x 3 Recreativa | Cascavel |
20/01/00 | 20h30* | Petrobras/Macaé 0 x 3 MRV/Minas | Macaé |
11ª Rodada |
22/01/00 | 15h* | Blue Life/Pinheiros 3 x 0 Petrobras/FO. | São Paulo |
22/01/00 | 18h | BCN/Osasco 1 x 3 Rexona | Osasco |
22/01/00 | 18h | MRV/Minas 3 x 0 Fox/Cascavel | Belo Horizonte |
22/01/00 | 19h | Flamengo/Petrobras 3 x 0 Recreativa | Rio de Janeiro |
22/01/00 | 18h | São Caetano 1 x 3 Grêmio Londrina | São Caetano |
2º Turno
|
Data | Hora | Jogo | Cidade |
12ª Rodada |
25/01/00 | 20h | São Caetano 3 x 2 Fox/Cascavel | São Caetano |
26/01/00 | 20h | Petrobras/Macaé 0 x 3 Rexona | Macaé |
26/01/00 | 19h | Flamengo/Petrobras 3 x 1 Grêmio Londrina | Rio de Janeiro |
26/01/00 | 20h | Blue Life/Pinheiros 3 x 0 Recreativa | São Paulo |
27/01/00 | 18h* | Petrobras/F.Olímpica 0 x 3 MRV/Minas | Brasília |
13ª Rodada |
28/01/00 | 20h | Blue Life/Pinheiros 3 x 0 Grêmio Londrina | São Paulo |
29/01/00 | 18h | Fox/Cascavel 0 x 3 Rexona | Cascavel |
29/01/00 | 18h | BCN/Osasco 3 x 1 Petrobras/Macaé | Osasco |
29/01/00 | 18h | Recreativa 3 x 2 Petrobras/F.Olímpica | Ribeirão Preto |
29/01/00 | 15h* | Flamengo/Petrobras 1 x 3 MRV/Minas | Rio de Janeiro |
14ª Rodada |
01/02/00 | 20h | São Caetano 3 x 2 Petrobras/Macaé | São Caetano |
02/02/00 | 20h | Rexona 3 x 2 Flamengo/Petrobras | Curitiba |
02/02/00 | 19h30 | MRV/Minas 3 x 0 Blue Life/Pinheiros | Belo Horizonte |
02/02/00 | 20h | Grêmio Londrina 3 x 1 Petrobras/F.Olímpica | Londrina |
03/02/00 | 20h30* | Fox/Cascavel 1 x 3 BCN/Osasco | Cascavel |
15ª Rodada |
05/02/00 | 15h* | BCN/Osasco 3 x 1 São Caetano | Osasco |
05/02/00 | 18h | Rexona 3 x 0 Recreativa | Curitiba |
05/02/00 | 18h | MRV/Minas 3 x 0 Grêmio Londrina | Belo Horizonte |
05/02/00 | 18h | Petrobras/Macaé 0 x 3 Flamengo/Petrobras | Macaé |
05/02/00 | 18h | Fox/Cascavel 1 x 3 Blue Life/Pinheiros | Cascavel |
16ª Rodada |
08/02/00 | 20h | Grêmio Londrina 3 x 1 Recreativa | Londrina |
09/02/00 | 20h | BCN/Osasco 3 x 1 MRV/Minas | Osasco |
09/02/00 | 19h | Flamengo/Petrobras 3 x 0 Petrobras/F.O. | Rio de Janeiro |
09/02/00 | 20h | Fox/Cascavel 1 x 3 Petrobras/Macaé | Cascavel |
10/02/00 | 20h30* | São Caetano 1 x 3 Rexona | São Caetano |
17ª Rodada |
12/02/00 | 15h* | Recreativa 1 x 3 MRV/Minas | Ribeirão Preto |
12/02/00 | 18h | Blue Life/Pinheiros 0 x 3 Rexona | São Paulo |
12/02/00 | 19h | Flamengo/Petrobras 2 x 3 São Caetano | Rio de Janeiro |
12/02/00 | 18h | Grêmio Londrina 2 x 3 Petrobras/Macaé | Londrina |
13/02/00 | 10h30 | Petrobras/F.Olímpica 0 x 3 BCN/Osasco | Brasília |
18ª Rodada |
16/02/00 | 19h30 | São Caetano 0 x 3 MRV/Minas | São Caetano |
16/02/00 | 20h | Blue Life/Pinheiros 3 x 1 Flamengo/Petrobras | São Paulo |
16/02/00 | 20h | Petrobras/F.Olímpica 1 x 3 Petrobras/Macaé | Brasília |
16/02/00 | 20h | Grêmio Londrina 3 x 0 Fox/Cascavel | Londrina |
17/02/00 | 20h30* | Recreativa 0 x 3 BCN/Osasco | Ribeirão Preto |
19ª Rodada |
19/02/00 | 15h* | Rexona 0 x 3 MRV/Minas | Curitiba |
19/02/00 | 18h | BCN/Osasco 3 x 0 Grêmio Londrina | Osasco |
19/02/00 | 18h | Petrobras/Macaé 0 x 3 Blue Life/Pinheiros | São Paulo |
19/02/00 | 18h | São Caetano 3 x 2 Recreativa | São Caetano |
19/02/00 | 18h | Fox/Cascavel 3 x 2 Petrobras/F.Olímpica | Cascavel |
20ª Rodada |
23/02/00 | 20h | Rexona 3 x 0 Grêmio Londrina | Curitiba |
23/02/00 | 20h | BCN/Osasco 3 x 1 Blue Life/Pinheiros | Osasco |
23/02/00 | 20h | Petrobras/Macaé 3 x 1 Recreativa | Macaé |
23/02/00 | 20h | São Caetano 3 x 2 Petrobras/F.Olímpica | São Caetano |
24/02/00 | 20h30* | Fox/Cascavel 0 x 3 Flamengo/Petrobras | Cascavel |
21ª Rodada |
26/02/00 | 15h* | BCN/Osasco 3 x 1 Flamengo/Petrobras | Osasco |
26/02/00 | 18h | MRV/Minas 3 x 0 Petrobras/Macaé | Belo Horizonte |
26/02/00 | 18h | Blue Life/Pinheiros 3 x 0 São Caetano | São Paulo |
26/02/00 | 18h | Recreativa 3 x 0 Fox/Cascavel | Ribeirão Preto |
27/02/00 | 10h30 | Petrobras/F.Olímpica 0 x 3 Rexona | Brasília |
22ª Rodada |
02/03/00 | 20h30* | Rexona 3 x 0 BCN/Osasco | Curitiba |
02/03/00 | 20h30 | Fox/Cascavel 0 x 3 MRV/Minas | Cascavel |
02/03/00 | 20h30 | Recreativa 0 x 3 Flamengo/Petrobras | Ribeirão Preto |
02/03/00 | 20h30 | Petrobras/F.Olímpica 1 x 3 Blue Life/Pinheiros | Brasília |
02/03/00 | 20h30 | Grêmio Londrina 3 x 1 São Caetano | Londrina |