Resultados do mundial
- 16jul
- 17jul
- 18jul
- 19jul
- 20jul
- 21jul
- 22jul
- 23jul
- 24jul
- 25jul
- 26jul
- 27jul
- 28jul
- 29jul
- 30jul
- 31jul
Sábado, 16 de julho
1º | Minxia Wu e Zi He(CHN) - 356,40 |
---|---|
2º | Emili Heymans e Jennifer Abel (CAN) - 313,50 |
3º | Anabelle Smith e Sharlee Stratton(AUS) - 306,90 |
4º | Anna Pysmenska e Olena Fedorova (UCR) - 302,40 |
5º | Katj Dieckow e Usch Freitag (ALE) - 299,40 |
6º | Francesca Dallape e Tania Cagnotto (ITA) - 297,60 |
7º | Christina Loukas e Kassidy Cook (EUA) - 288,00 |
8º | Svetlana Philippova e Anastasi Pozdniakova (RUS) - 282,72 |
9º | Arantxa Chavez e Laur Sanchez (MEX) - 278,10 |
10º | Leong Mun Yee e Ng Yan Yee (MAS) - 264,60 |
11º | Fanny Bouvet e Marion Farissier(FRA) - 254,10 |
12º | Ten I Lo e Ian Sut Choi (MAC) - 249,60 |
Domingo, 17 de julho
1º | Bo Qiu e Liang Huo (CHN) - 480,03 |
---|---|
2º | Patrick Hausding e Sascha Klein (ALE) - 443,01 |
3º | Oleksandr Gorshkovozov e Oleksandr Bondar (UCR) - 435,36 |
4º | Ilya Zakharov e Victor Minibaev (RUS) - 427,98 |
5º | David Boudia e Nick Mccrory (EUA) - 420,69 |
6º | Peter Waterfield e Thomas Daley (GBR) - 407,46 |
7º | German Sanchez e Ivan Garcia (MEX) - 393,09 |
8º | Eric Sehn e Kevi Geyson (CAN) - 386,70 |
9º | Kazuki Murakami e Yu Okamoto (JAP) - 380,52 |
10º | Vadim Kaptur e Timofei Hordeichik (BLR) - 378,78 |
11º | Juan Rios e Victor Ortega (COL) - 374,43 |
12º | Jeinkler Aguirre e José Antonio Guerra (CUB) - 371,82 |
Segunda-feira, 18 de julho
1º | Natalia Ishchenko e Svetlana Romanshina (RUS) - 98.200 |
---|---|
2º | Xuechen Huang e Ou Liu (CHN) - 96.500 |
3º | Ona Carbonell e Andrea Fuentes (ESP) - 95.400 |
4º | Elise Marcotte e M-P Boudreau-Gagnon (CAN) - 94.100 |
5º | Yukiko Inui e Chisa Kobayashi (JAP) - 92.800 |
6º | Daria Iushko e Kseniya Sydorenko (UCR) - 91.300 |
7º | Giulia Lapi e Mariangela Perrupato (ITA) - 90.100 |
8º | Sara Labrousse e Chloe Willhelm (FRA) - 88.900 |
9º | Mary Killman e Lyssa Wallace (EUA) - 88.500 |
10º | Olivia Allison e Jenna Randall (GBR) - 87.300 |
11º | Evangelia Platanioti e Despoina Solomou (GRE) - 87.200 |
12º | Nayara Figueira e Lara Teixeira (BRA) - 86.000 |
1º | Amund Gismervik (NOR) - 463.90 |
---|---|
2º | Alexander Andresen (SUE) - 444.00 |
3º | Andrzej Rzeszutek (POL) - 436.50 |
4º | Aaron Fleshner (EUA) - 427.15 |
5º | Evgeny Kuznetsov (RUS) - 402.40 |
6º | Reuben Ross (CAN) - 401.40 |
7º | Pavlo Rozenberg (ALE) - 388.10 |
8º | Chris Colwill (EUA) - 368.95 |
9º | Daniel Islas (MEX) - 364.60 |
10º | Javier Illana Garcia (ESP) - 346.65 |
11º | Min He (CHN) - 307.35 |
12º | Shixin Li (CHN) - 282.15 |
1º | Hao Wang e Ruolin Chen (CHN) - 362.58 |
---|---|
2º | Alexandra Croak e Melissa Wu (AUS) - 325.92 |
3º | Christin Steuer e Nora Subschinki (ALE) - 316.29 |
4º | Tonia Couch e Sara Barrow (GBR) - 314.52 |
5º | Viktoriya Potyekhina e Yulia Prokopchuk (UCR) - 311.64 |
6º | Leong Mun Yee e Pandelela Rinong (MAL) - 305.34 |
7º | Meaghan Benfeito e Roseline Filion (CAN) - 303.87 |
8º | Paola Espinosa e Tatiano Ortiz (MEX) - 298.80 |
9º | Daria Govor e Yulia Koltunova (RUS)- 291.24 |
10º | Kum Hui Choe e Jin Ok Kim (CDN) - 278.64 |
11º | Anna James e Mary Beth Dunnichay (EUA) - 278.22 |
12º | Corina Popovici e Mara Aiacoboae (ROM) - 273.48 |
1º | Keri Anne Michelle Payne (GBR) - 2h01min58s1 |
---|---|
2º | Martina Grimaldi (ITA) - 2h01min59s9 |
3º | Marianna Lymperta (GRE) - 2h02min01s8 |
4º | Melissa Gorman (AUS) - 2h02min12s |
5º | Cecilia Biagioli (ARG) - 2h02min12s |
6º | Poliana Okimoto (BRA) - 2h02min13s6 |
7º | Jana Pechanova (RCH) - 2h02min13s8 |
8º | Angela Maurer (ALE) - 2h02min15s1 |
9º | Swann Oberson (SUI) - 2h02min16s4 |
10º | Erika Villaecija Garcia (ESP) - 2h02min18s7 |
11º | Ana Marcela Cunha (BRA) - 2h02min22s2 |
12º | Yanqiao Fang (CHN) - 2h02min24s6 |
Terça-feira, 19 de julho
1º | Tania Cagnotto (ITA) - 318.65 |
---|---|
2º | Kelci Bryant (EUA) - 310.20 |
3º | Brittany Broben (AUS) - 295.45 |
4º | Olena Fedorova (UCR) - 290.15 |
5º | Anastasia Pozdniakova (RUS) - 286.20 |
6º | Nadezda Bazhina (RUS) - 282.85 |
7º | Maria Elisabetta Marconi (ITA) - 281.65 |
8º | Anna Lindberg (SUE) - 279.55 |
9º | Abby Johnston (EUA) - 274.25 |
10º | Sharleen Stratton (AUS) - 274.15 |
11º | Tingmao Shi (CHN) - 267.20 |
12º | Han Wang (CHN) - 251.70 |
1º | Kai Qin e Yutong Luo (CHN) - 463.98 |
---|---|
2º | Ilya Zakharov e Evgeny Kuznetsov (RUS) - 451.89 |
3º | Yahel Castillo e Julian Sanchez (MEX) - 437.61 |
4º | Kristian Ipsen e Troy Dumais (EUA) - 429.06 |
5º | Patrick Hausding e Stephan Feck (ALE) - 414.39 |
6º | Oleksiy Prygorov e Oleksandr Gorshkovozov (UCR) - 412.20 |
7º | Christopher Mears e Nicholas Robinson Baker (GBR) - 403.68 |
8º | Matthieu Rosset e Damien Cely (FRA) - 402.36 |
9º | Sho Sakai e Yu Okamoto (JAP) - 395.19 |
10º | Michele Benedetti e Tommaso Rinaldi (ITA) - 381.63 |
11º | Eirik Valheim e Espen Valheim (NOR) - 379.74 |
12º | Chola Chanturia e Shota Korakhashvili (GEO) - 365.13 |
1º | Rússia - 98.300 |
---|---|
2º | China - 96.800 |
3º | Espanha - 96.000 |
4º | Canadá - 94.400 |
5º | Japão - 93.100 |
6º | Ucrânia - 92.200 |
7º | Itália - 90.700 |
8º | França - 88.600 |
9º | Estados Unidos - 87.900 |
10º | Grã-Bretanha - 87.600 |
11º | Coreia do Norte - 86.100 |
12º | Brasil - 85.600 |
1º | Spyros Giannotis (GRE) - 1h54min24s |
---|---|
2º | Thomas Lurz (ALE) - 1h54min27s |
3º | Sergey Bolshakov (RUS) - 1h54min31s |
4º | Alex Meyer (EUA) - 1h54min33s |
5º | Ky Hurst (AUS) - 1h54min33s |
6º | Francisco Jose Jodar (ESP) - 1h54min34s |
7º | Brian Ryckeman (BEL) - 1h54min36s |
8º | Julien Sauvage (FRA) - 1h54min37s |
9º | Vladimir Dyatchin (RUS) 1h54min38s |
10º | Andreas Waschburger (ALE) - 1h54min39s |
11º | Valerio Cleri (ITA) - 1h54min41s |
12º | Tom Vangeneuden (BEL) - 1h54min43s |
Quarta-feira, 20 de julho
1º | Natalia Ischenko (RUS) - 98.550 |
---|---|
2º | Andrea Fuentes (ESP) - 96.520 |
3º | Wenyan Sun (CHN) - 95.840 |
4º | M. P Boudreau-Gagnon (CAN) - 94.910 |
5º | Yumi Adachi (JAP) - 92.810 |
6º | Lolita Ananasova (UCR) - 91.550 |
7º | Linda Cerrutti (ITA) - 89.950 |
8º | Jenna Randall (GRB) - 88.880 |
9º | Despoina Solomou (GRE) - 88.590 |
10º | Anastasia Gloushkov (ISR) - 86.600 |
11º | WANG Ok Gyong Wang (CDN) - 86.590 |
12º | Sona Bernardova (RTC) - 85.230 |
Quinta-feira, 21 de julho
1º | Roulin Chen (CHN) - 405.30 |
---|---|
2º | Yadan Hu (CHN) - 394.00 |
3º | Paola Espinosa (MEX) - 377.15 |
4º | Meaghan Benfeito (CAN) - 375.50 |
5º | Pandelela Rinong (MAS) - 355.85 |
6º | Yulia Prokopchuk (UCR) - 340.15 |
7º | Alexandra Croak (AUS) - 377.75 |
8º | Roseline Filion (CAN) - 333.00 |
9º | Tonia Couch (GBR) - 315.05 |
10º | Brittany Viola (EUA) - 308.05 |
11º | Yulia Koltunova (RUS) - 293.90 |
12º | Nora Subschinski (GBR) - 286.30 |
1º | Rússia - 98.470 |
---|---|
2º | China - 96.390 |
3º | Canadá - 96.150 |
4º | Espanha - 95.740 |
5º | Ucrânia - 92.080 |
6º | Itália - 90.550 |
7º | Grã-Bretanha - 87.760 |
8º | Coreia do Norte - 86.340 |
9º | Holanda - 85.440 |
10º | Cazaquistão - 82.610 |
11º | Macau - 70.610 |
12º | Cingapura - 70.240 |
1º | Estados Unidos - 57min00s6 |
---|---|
2º | Austrália - 57min01s8 |
3º | Alemanha - 57min44s2 |
4º | Itália - 58min00s5 |
5º | Rússia - 58min32s7 |
6º | Grécia - 59min22s8 |
7º | França - 1h00min27s3 |
8º | China - 1h01min02s2 |
9º | Argentina - 1h01min34s2 |
10º | Canadá - 1h02min08s7 |
11º | Venezuela - 1h02min32s0 |
12º | México - 1h03min23s9 |
13º | Hong Kong - 1h04min53s4 |
14º | Egito - 1h06min03s4 |
Sexta-feira, 22 de julho
1º | Chong He (CHN) - 540.30 |
---|---|
2º | Illya Zakharov (RUS) - 508.95 |
3º | Evgeny Kuznetsov - 493.55 |
4º | Kai Qin (CHN) - 481.90 |
5º | Troy Dumais (EUA) - 479.95 |
6º | Yahel Castillo (MEX) - 464.10 |
7º | Matthieu Rosset (FRA) - 455.45 |
8º | Jack Laugher (GBR) - 453.50 |
9º | Javier Illana Garcia (ESP) - 429.00 |
10º | Julian Sanchez (MEX) - 408.60 |
11º | Bryan Nickson (MAS) - 404.90 |
12º | Oleksiy Prygorov (UCR) - 399.30 |
1º | Natalia Ischenko e Svetlana Romashina (RUS) - 98.410 |
---|---|
2º | Tingting Jiang e Wenwen Jiang (CHN) - 96.810 |
3º | Ona Carbonell e Andrea Fuentes (ESP) - 96.500 |
4º | Elise Marcotte e Boudreau-Gagnon (CAN) - 94.950 |
5º | Yukiko Inui e Chisa Kobayashi (JAP) - 92.710 |
6º | Daria Iushko e Kseniya Sydorenko (UCR) - 91.580 |
7º | Giulia Lapi e Mariangela Perrupato (ITA) - 89.800 |
8º | Olivia Allison e Jenna Randall (GBR) |
9º | Sara Labrousse e Chloe Willhelm (FRA) - 88.100 |
10º | Evangelia Plantanioti e Despoina Solomou (GRE) - 86.950 |
11º | Mary Killman e Lyssa Wallace (EUA) - 86.190 |
12º | Nayara Figueira e Lara Teixeira (BRA) - 399.30 |
Sábado, 23 de julho
1º | Minxia Wu (CHN) - 380.85 |
---|---|
2º | Zi He (CHN) - 379.15 |
3º | Jennifer Abel (CAN) - 365.10 |
4º | Christina Loukas (EUA) - 350.10 |
5º | Sharleen Stratton (AUS) - 330.75 |
6º | Laura Sanchez (MEX) - 329.70 |
7º | Kelci Briant (EUA) - 322.95 |
8º | Anna Pismenska (UCR) - 317.25 |
9º | Tania Cagnoto (ITA) - 313.45 |
10º | Nadezda Bazhina (RUS) - 305.60 |
11º | Uschi Freitag (ALE) - 288.10 |
12º | Emile Heymans (CAN) - 270.00 |
1º | Rússia - 98.620 |
---|---|
2º | China - 96.580 |
3º | Espanha - 96.150 |
4º | Canadá - 95.490 |
5º | Japão - 92.860 |
6º | Ucrânia - 92.470 |
7º | Itália - 90.870 |
8º | França - 87.840 |
9º | Grã-Bretanha - 87.280 |
10º | Estados Unidos - 86.800 |
11º | México - 85.730 |
12º | Brasil - 85.160 |
1º | Ana Marcela Cunha (BRA) - 5h29m22s9 |
---|---|
2º | Angela Maurer (ALE) - 5h29m25s |
3º | Alice Franco (ITA) - 5h29m30s8 |
4º | Olga Berensnyeva (UCR) - 5h29m35s6 |
5º | Martina Grimaldi (ITA) - 5h29m36s2 |
6º | Ana Uvarova (RUS) - 5h29m38s9 |
7º | Celia Barrot (FRA) - 5h29m40s8 |
8º | Margarita Dominguez (ESP) - 5h29m42s |
9º | Silvie Rybarova (CZE) - 5h29m58s7 |
10º | Cecilia Biagioli (ARG) - 5h29m51s7 |
11º | Maria Bulakhova (RUS) - 5h34m21s2 |
12º | Carla Sitic (CRO) - 5h37m49s8 |
1º | Petar Stoychiev (BUL) - 5h10m39s8 |
---|---|
2º | Vladmir Dyatchin (RUS) - 5h11m15s6 |
3º | Csaba Gerscsak (HUN) - 5h11m18s1 |
4º | Franscisco Jodar (ESP) - 5h11m20s4 |
5º | Trent Grimsey (AUS) - 5h11m28s2 |
6º | Allan do Carmo (BRA) - 5h11m32s2 |
7º | Vasily Boykov (RUS) - 5h11m36s3 |
8º | Joanes Hedel (FRA) - 5h13m03s1 |
9º | Yuri Kudinov (CAZ) - 5h13m08s6 |
10º | Libor Smolka (CZE) - 5h13m20s1 |
11º | Bertand Venturi (FRA) - 5h13m26s9 |
12º | Erwin Maldonado (VEN) - 5h14m03s5 |
Domingo, 24 de julho
1º | Tae Hwan Park (COR) - 3m42s04 |
---|---|
2º | Yang Sun (CHN) - 3m43s24 |
3º | Paul Bidermann (ALE) - 3m44s14 |
4º | Peter Vanderkaay (EUA) - 3m44s83 |
5º | Ryan Cochrane (CAN) - 3m45s17 |
6º | Yannick Agnel (FRA) - 3m45s24 |
7º | Oussana Melouli (TUN) - 3m45s31 |
8º | Sebastian Rouault (FRA) - 3m47s66 |
1º | Federica Pellegrini (ITA) - 4m01s97 |
---|---|
2º | Rebeca Adilgton (ING) - 4m04s01 |
3º | Camile Muffat (FRA) - 4m04s06 |
4º | Kylie Palmer (AUS) - 4m04s62 |
5º | Lotte Fris (DIN) - 4m04s68 |
6º | Lauren Boyle (NZL) - 4m06s11 |
7º | Kathryn Hoff (EUA) - 4m08s22 |
8º | Melania Costa (ESP) - 4m09s66 |
1º | Austrália: Janes Magnussen, Matthew Target, Matthew Abood, Eamon Sullivan - 3m11s |
---|---|
2º | França: Alain Bernard, Jeremis Stravius, William Meynard, Fabien Gilot - 3m11s14 |
3º | EUA: Michael Phelps, Garrent Weber-Gale, Jason Lezak, Nathan Adrian - 3m11s96 |
4º | Itália: Luca Dotto, Marco Orsi, Michele Santucci, Filippo Magnini - 3m12s39 |
5º | Rússia: Evegny Lagunov, Andrey Grechin, Nikita Lebintsev, Sergei Fesikov - 3m12s99 |
6º | África do Sul: Graeme Moore, Damian Townsead, Gideon Louw, Leith Shakland - 3m13s38 |
7º | Alemanha: Marcus Deibler, Benjamin Starke, Christophe Fildebrandt, Marco Di Carl - 3m15s01 |
8º | Grã Bretanha: Adam Browm, Liam Tancock, Grant Turner, Simon Brunet - 3m15s03 |
1º | Holanda: Inge Dekker, Ranomi Kromodwdjojo, Marleen Weldhuis, Frenke Heemskerk - 3m33s96 |
---|---|
2º | EUA: Nathalie Coughlin, Jessica Hardy, Melissa Franklin, Dana Volmmer- 3m34s47 |
3º | Alemanha: Britta Steffen, Slike Lippok, Lisa Vitting, Daniela Schereiberg- 3m36s05 |
4º | China; Zhesi Li, Shija Wang, Jiyang Pang, Yi Tang - 3m36s36 |
5º | Austrália: Bront Barratt, Marieke Gruehrer, Merinda Dingjan, Alicia Coutts - 3m36s75 |
6º | Canadá: Victoria Poon, Geneviev Saumur, Chantal Vanlandeghem, Julia Wilkinson - 3m38s42 |
7º | Japão: Haruka Ueda, Yajoi Matsmumoto, Hane Ito, Natsuki Hasegawa - 3m39s55 |
8º | Dinamarca: Pemile Blume, Mie Nielsen, Jeanete Ottesen, Lotte Fris- 3m15s03 |
1º | Bo Qiu (CHN) - 585.45 |
---|---|
2º | David Boudia (EUA) - 544.25 |
3º | Sascha Klein (ALE) - 534.50 |
4º | Victor Minibaev (RUS) - 527.50 |
5º | Thomas Daley(GBR) - 505.10 |
6º | Nick McRory(EUA) - 501.65 |
7º | Ivan Garcia (MEX) - 493.15 |
8º | Oleksander Bondar (UCR) - 457.35 |
9º | Riley McCormick (CAN) - 444.50 |
10º | Luxin Zhou (CHN) - 441.00 |
11º | Peter Waterfield(GBR) - 416.55 |
12º | Kostyantyn Milyaev (UCR) - 407.50 |
Segunda-feira, 25 de julho
1º | Cesar Cielo (BRA) - 23s10 |
---|---|
2º | Matthew Targett (AUS) - 23s28 |
3º | Geoff Huegill (AUS) - 23s35 |
4º | Frederick Bousquet (FRA) - 23s38 |
5º | Florent Manaudou (FRA) - 23s49 |
6º | Steffen Deibler (ALE) - 23s55 |
7º | Jason Dunford (QUE) - 23s60 |
8º | Andrii Govorov (UCR) - 23s64 |
1º | Dana Vollmer (EUA) - 56s87 |
---|---|
2º | Alicia Coutts (AUS) - 56s94 |
3º | Ying Lu (CHN) - 57s06 |
4º | Sarah Sjoestroem (SUE) - 57s38 |
5º | Ellen Gandy (GBR) - 57s55 |
6º | Zige Liu (CHN) - 57s57 |
7º | Jessicah Schipper (AUS) - 57s95 |
8º | Jemma Lowe (GBR) - 57s96 |
1º | Shiwen Ye (CHN) - 2min08s90 |
---|---|
2º | Alicia Coutts (AUS) - 2min09s00 |
3º | Ariana Kukors (EUA) - 2min09s12 |
4º | Stephanie Rice (AUS) - 2min09s65 |
5º | Caitlin Leverenz (EUA) - 2min10s40 |
6º | Katinka Hosszu (HUN) - 2min11s24 |
7º | Hannah Miley (GBR) - 2min11s36 |
8º | Julia Wilkinson (CAN) - 2min16s18 |
1º | Alexander Dale Oen (NOR) - 58s71 |
---|---|
2º | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) - 59s42 |
3º | Cameron Van Der Burgh (AFS) - 59s49 |
4º | Kosuke Kitajima (JAP) - 1min00s03 |
5º | Brenton Rickard (AUS) - 1min00s11 |
6º | Daniel Gyurta (HUN) - 1min00a25 |
7º | Giedrius Titenis (LIT) - 1min00s25 |
8º | Mark Gangloff (EUA) - 1min00s52 |
Terça-feira, 26 de julho
1º | Ryan Lochte (EUA) - 1min44s44 |
---|---|
2º | Michael Phelps (EUA) - 1min44s79 |
3º | Paul Biedermann (ALE) - 1min44s88 |
4º | Tae Hwan Park (CDS) - 1min44s92 |
5º | Yannick Agnel (FRA) - 1min44s99 |
6º | Nikita Lobintsev (RUS) - 1min46s57 |
7º | Dominik Meichtry (SUI) - 1min47s02 |
8º | Danila Izotov (RUS) - 1min47s46 |
1º | Jing Zhao (CHN) - 59s05 |
---|---|
2º | Anastasia Zueva (RUS) - 59s06 |
3º | Natalie Coughlin (EUA) - 59s15 |
4º | Emily Seebohm (AUS) - 59s21 |
5º | Aya Terakawa (JAP) - 59s35 |
6º | Belinda Hocking (AUS) - 59s53 |
7º | Elizabeth Simmonds (GBR) - 59s89 |
8º | Sinead Russell (CAN) - 1min00s20 |
1º | Lacourt Camille (FRA) - 52s76 |
---|---|
1º | Stravius Jeremy (FRA) - 52s76 |
3º | Irie Ryosuke (JAP) - 52s98 |
4º | Thoman Nicholas (EUA) - 53s01 |
5º | Plummer David (EUA) - 53s04 |
6º | Tancock Liam (GBR) - 53s25 |
7º | Meeuw Helge (ALE) - 53s28 |
8º | Kean Gareth (NZL) - 53s50 |
1º | Lotte Friis (DIN) - 15min49s59 |
---|---|
2º | Kate Ziegler (EUA) - 15min55s60 |
3º | Xuanxu Li (CHN) - 15min58s02 |
4º | Kristel Kobrich (CHI) - 16min05s11 |
5º | Melissa Gorman (AUS) - 16min05s98 |
6º | Wendy Trott (AFS) - 16min06s02 |
7º | Erika Villaecija Garcia (ESP) - 16min09s71 |
8º | Yiwen Shao (CHN) - 16min12s01 |
1º | Rebecca Soni (EUA) - 1min05s05 |
---|---|
2º | eisel Jones (AUS) - 1min06s25 |
3º | Liping Ji (CHN) - 1min06s52 |
4º | Yuliya Efimova (RUS) - 1min06s56 |
5º | Ye Sun (CHN) - 1min07s08 |
6º | Rikke Pedersen (DIN) - 1min07s28 |
7º | Jillian Tyler (CAN) - 1min07s64 |
8º | Moniek Nijhuis (HOL) - 1min07s97 |
Quarta-feira, 27 de julho
1º | Felipe França (BRA) - 27s01 |
---|---|
2º | Fabio Scozzoli (ITA) - 27s17 |
3º | Cameron Van Der Burgh (AFS) - 27s19 |
4º | Hendrik Feldwehr (ALE) - 27s41 |
5º | Alexander Dale Oen (NOR) - 27s43 |
6º | Mark Gangloff (EUA) - 27s58 |
7º | Lennart Stekelenburg (HOL) - 27s65 |
8º | Damir Dugonjic (SLO) - 28s00 |
1º | Michael Phelps (EUA) - 1min53s34 |
---|---|
2º | Takeshi Matsuda (JAP) - 1min54s01 |
3º | Peng Wu (CHN) - 1min54s67 |
4º | Yin Chen (CHN) - 1min55s00 |
5º | Chad Le Clos (AFS) - 1min55s07 |
6º | Pawel Korzeniowski (POL) - 1min55s39 |
7º | Dinko Jukic (AUT) - 1min55s48 |
8º | Bence Biczo (HUN) - 1min55s53 |
1º | Federica Pellegrini (ITA) - 1min55s58 |
---|---|
2º | Kylie Palmer (AUS) - 1min56s04 |
3º | Camille Muffat (FRA) - 1min56s10 |
4º | Sarah Sjoestroem (SUE) - 1min56s41 |
5º | Bronte Barratt (AUS) - 1min56s60 |
6º | Allison Schmitt (EUA) - 1min56s98 |
7º | Femke Heemskerk (HOL) - 1min57s63 |
8º | Silke Lippok (ALE) - 1min58s26 |
1º | Yang Sun (CHN) - 7min38s57 |
---|---|
2º | Ryan Cochrane (CAN) - 7min41s86 |
3º | Gergo Kis (HUN) - 7min44s94 |
4º | Oussama Mellouli (TUN) - 7min45s99 |
5º | Pal Joensen (FAR) - 7min46s51 |
6º | Chad La Tourette (EUA) - 7min46s52 |
7º | Peter Vanderkaay (EUA) - 7min46s64 |
8º | Sebastien Rouault (FRA) - 7min55s91 |
Quinta-feira, 28 de julho
1º | Ryan Lochte (EUA) - 1min54s00 |
---|---|
2º | MIchael Phelps (EUA) - 1min54s16 |
3º | Laszlo Cseh (HUN) - 1min57s69 |
4º | James Goddard (GBR) - 1min57s79 |
5º | Markus Rogan (AUT) - 1min58s14 |
6º | Thiago Pereira (BRA) - 1min59s00 |
7º | Kenneth To (AUS) - 1min59s26 |
8º | Yuya Horihata (JAP) - 1min59s52 |
1º | James Magnussen (AUS) - 47s63 |
---|---|
2º | Brent Hayden (CAN) - 47s95 |
3º | William Meynard (FRA) - 48s00 |
4º | Cesar Cielo (BRA) - 48s01 |
5º | Fabien Gilot (FRA) - 48s13 |
6º | Nathan Adrian (EUA) - 48s23 |
7º | DLuca Dotto (ITA) - 48s24 |
8º | Sebastiaan Verschuren (HOL) - 48s27 |
1º | Liuyang Jiao (CHI) 2min05s55 |
---|---|
2º | Ellen Gandy (GBR) 2min05s59 |
3º | Zige Liu (CHI) 2min05s90 |
4º | Natsumi Hoshi (JAP) 2min05s91 |
5º | Stephanie Rice (AUS) 2min06s08 |
6º | Zsuzsanna Jakabos (HUN) 2min06s35 |
7º | Jemma Lowe (GBR) 2min06s64 |
8º | Jessicah Schipper (AUS) 2min06s64 |
1º | Anastasia Zueva (RUS)- 27s79 |
---|---|
2º | Aya Terakawa (JAP) - 27s93 |
3º | Melissa Franklin (EUA) - 28s01 |
4º | Chang Gao(CHI) - 28s06 |
5º | Emily Seebohm (AUS) - 28s07 |
6º | Julia Wilkinson (CAN) - 28s09 |
7º | Aliaksandra Herasimenia (BLR)- 28s09 |
8º | Mercedes Peris Minguet (ESP) - 28s42 |
1º | Estados Unidos - 7min46s14 |
---|---|
2º | Austrália - 7min47s42 |
3º | China - 7min47s66 |
4º | França - 7min52s22 |
5º | Hungria - 7min52s39 |
6º | Grã-Bretanha - 7min53s51 |
7º | Canadá - 7min53s62 |
8º | Noza Zelândia - 7 min56s55 |
Sexta-feira, 29 de julho
1º | Jeanette Ottesen (DIN) - 53s45 |
---|---|
2º | Aliaksandra Herasimenia (BLR) - 53s45 |
3º | Ranomi Kromowidjojo (HOL) - 53s66 |
4º | Francesca Halsall (GBR) - 53s72 |
5º | Femke Heemskerk (HOL) - 53s72 |
6º | Alicia Coutts (AUS) - 53s81 |
7º | Dana Vollmer (EUA) - 54s19 |
8º | Natalie Coughlin (EUA) - 54s22 |
1º | Ryan Lochte (EUA) - 1min52s96 |
---|---|
2º | Ryosuke Irie (JAP) - 1min54s11 |
3º | Tyler Clary (EUA) - 1min54s69 |
4º | Fenglin Zhang (CHI) - 1min56s39 |
5º | Radoslaw Kawecki (POL) - 1min57s33 |
6º | Stanislav Donets (RUS) - 1min57s36 |
7º | Sebastiano Ranfagni (ITA) - 1min57s49 |
8º | Kazuki Watanabe (JAP) - 1min57s82 |
1º | Rebecca Soni (EUA) - 2min21s47 |
---|---|
2º | Yuliya Efimova (RUS) - 2min22s22 |
3º | Martha Mccabe (CAN) - 2min24s81 |
4º | Ye Sun (CHI) - 2min25s09 |
5º | Rie Kaneto (JAP) - 2min25s36 |
6º | Nadja Higl (SRB) - 2min25s93 |
7º | Rikke PederSen (DIN) - 2min26s56 |
8º | Annamay Pierse (CAN) - 2min27s00 |
1º | Daniel Gyurta (HUN) - 2min08s41 |
---|---|
2º | Kosuke Kitajima (JAP) - 2min08s63 |
3º | Christian Vom Lehn (ALE) - 2min09s06 |
4º | Eric Shanteau (EUA) - 2min09s28 |
5º | Michael Jamieson (ALE) - 2min10s67 |
6º | Giedrius Titenis (LIT) - 2min11s07 |
7º | Kyu Woong Choi (COR) - 2min11s17 |
8º | Andrew Willis (GBR) - 2min11s29 |
1º | Estados Unidos - 7min02s67 |
---|---|
2º | França - 7min04s81 |
3º | China - 7min05s67 |
4º | Alemanha - 7min08s32 |
5º | Austrália - 7min08s48 |
6º | Grã-Bretanha - 7min10s84 |
7º | Japão - 7min10s92 |
8º | Itália - 7min12s26 |
Sábado, 30 de julho
1º | Cesar Cielo (BRA) - 21s52 |
---|---|
2º | Luca Dotto (ITA) - 21s90 |
3º | Alain Bernard (FRA) - 21min92 |
4º | Nathan Adrian (EUA) - 21s93 |
5º | Bruno Fratus (BRA) - 21s96 |
6º | Krisztian Takacs (HUN) - 21s99 |
7º | George Bovell (TRI) - 22s04 |
8º | Gideon Louw (AFS) - 22s11 |
1º | Michael Phelps (EUA) - 50s71 |
---|---|
2º | Conrad Czerniak (POL) - 51s15 |
3º | Tyler McGill (EUA) - 51min26 |
4º | Jason Dunford (QUE) - 51s59 |
5º | Takuro Fujii (JAP) - 51s75 |
6º | Evgeny Korotyshkin (RUS) - 51s86 |
7º | Joeri Verlinden (HOL) - 52s21 |
8º | Geoff Huegill (AUS) - 52s36 |
1º | Inge Dekker (HOL) - 25s71 |
---|---|
2º | Therese Alshammar (SUE) - 25s76 |
3º | Melanie Henique (FRA) - 25s86 |
4º | Lu Ying (CHN) - 25s87 |
5º | Sarah Sjoestroem (SUE) - 25s87 |
6º | Yuka Kato (JAP) - 26s02 |
7º | Dana Vollmer (EUA) - 26s06 |
8º | Marieke Guehrer (AUS) - 26s21 |
1º | Missy Franklin (EUA) - 2min05s10 |
---|---|
2º | Belinda Hocking (AUS) - 2min06s06 |
3º | Sharon van Rouwendaal (HOL) - 2min07s78 |
4º | Daryna Zevina (UCR) - 2min07s82 |
5º | Elizabeth Beisel (EUA) - 2min08s16 |
6º | Meagan Nay (AUS) - 2min08s69 |
7º | Elizabeth Simmons (GBR) - 2min08s76 |
8º | Alexianne Castel (FRA) - 2min09s07 |
1º | Rebecca Adlington (GBR) - 8min17s51 |
---|---|
2º | Lotte Friis (DIN) - 8min18s20 |
3º | Kate Ziegler (EUA) - 8min23s36 |
4º | Chloe Sutton (EUA) - 8min24s05 |
5º | Boglarka Kapas (HUN) - 8min24s79 |
6º | Katie Goldman (AUS) - 8min29s20 |
7º | Wendy Trott (AFS) - 8min30s45 |
8º | Lauren Boyle (NZL) - 8min32s72 |
1º | Estados Unidos - 3min52s36 |
---|---|
2º | China - 3min55s61 |
3º | Austrália - 3min57s13 |
4º | Rússia - 3min57s38 |
5º | Japão - 3min57s84 |
6º | Grã-Bretanha - 4min01s09 |
7º | Canadá - desclassificada |
8º | Alemanha - desclassificada |
Domingo, 31 de julho
1º | Estados Unidos - 3min32s06 |
---|---|
2º | Austrália - 3min32s26 |
3º | Alemanha - 3min32s60 |
4º | Japão - 3min32s89 |
5º | Holanda - 3min34s11 |
6º | Grã-Bretanha - 3min36s58 |
7º | Canadá - 3min36s80 |
8º | Polônia - 3min37s44 |
1º | Liam Tancock (GBR) - 24s50 |
---|---|
2º | Camille Lacourt (FRA) - 24s57 |
3º | Gerhard Zandberg (AFS) - 24s66 |
4º | Faber Wildeboer (ESP) - 24s82 |
5º | David Plummer (EUA) - 24s92 |
6º | Nicholas Thoman (EUA) - 25s01 |
7º | Guy Barnea (ISR) - 25s01 |
8º | Flori Lang (SUI) - 25s15 |
1º | Ryan Lochte (EUA) - 4min07s13 |
---|---|
2º | Tyler Clary (EUA) - 4min11s17 |
3º | Yuya Horihata (JAP) - 4min11s98 |
4º | Huang Chaosheng (CHN) - 4min13s62 |
5º | Ioannis Drymonakos (GRE) - 4min14s62 |
6º | David Verraszto (HUN) - 4min15s67 |
7º | Wang Chengxiang (CHN) - 4min15s89 |
8º | Roberto Pavoni (GBR) - 4min19s85 |
1º | Sun Yang (CHN) - 14min34s14 |
---|---|
2º | Ryan Cochrane (CAN) - 14min44s46 |
3º | Gergo Kis (HUN) - 14min45s66 |
4º | Pal Joensen (FAR) - 14min46s33 |
5º | Chad La Tourette (EUA) - 14min52s36 |
6º | Peter Vanderkaay (EUA) - 15min00s47 |
7º | Samuel Pizzetti (ITA) - 15min15s81 |
8º | Yohsuke Miyamato (JAP) - 15min20s67 |
1º | Theresa Alshammar (SUE) - 24s14 |
---|---|
2º | Ranomi Kromowidjojo (HOL) - 24s27 |
3º | Marleen Veldhuis (HOL) - 24s49 |
4º | Francesca Halshall (GBR) - 24s60 |
5º | Aliaksandra Herasimenia (BLR) - 24s65 |
6º | Jeanette Ottesen (DIN) - 24s67 |
7º | Arianna Vanderpool-Wallace (BAH) - 24s79 |
8º | Jessica Hardy (EUA) - 24s87 |
1º | Jessica Hardy (EUA) - 30s19 |
---|---|
2º | Yuliya Efimova (RUS) - 30s49 |
3º | Rebecca Soni (EUA) - 30s58 |
4º | Leiston Pickett (AUS) - 30s74 |
5º | Jennie Johansson (SUE) - 30s89 |
6º | Leisel Jones (AUS) - 31s01 |
7º | Moniek Nijhuis (HOL) - 31s33 |
8º | Rebecca Ejdervik (SUE) - 31s45 |
1º | Elizabeth Beisel (EUA) - 4min31s78 |
---|---|
2º | Hannah Miley (GBR) - 4min34s22 |
3º | Stephanie Rice (AUS) - 4min34s23 |
4º | Mireia Belmonte Garcia (ESP) - 4min34s94 |
5º | Ye Shiwen (CHN) - 4min35s15 |
6º | Li Xuanxu (CHN) - 4min35s78 |
7º | Barbora Zavadova (TCH) - 4min38s04 |
8º | Caitlin Leverenz (EUA) - 4min38s80 |