Nascimento: 29/03/1984
Peso: 77
Altura: 1,85
Empunhadura: Destro
País: Argentina
Site: N/D
Torneio de Doha (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
06/01 | Blaz Kavcic (SLO) | Primeira rodada | 6-7, 4-6 |
Torneio de Auckland (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
13/01 | Yen-Hsun Lu (TPE) | Primeira rodada | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 |
Aberto da Austrália (M) (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
19/01 | Simone Bolelli (ITA) | Primeira rodada | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 |
Aberto do Brasil (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
11/02 | Thiemo De Bakker (HOL) | Primeira rodada | 7-6, 6-7, 4-6 |
Aberto do Rio (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
17/02 | Santiago Giraldo (COL) | Primeira rodada | 6-3, 3-0, ab. | |
18/02 | Jarkko Nieminen (FIN) | Segunda rodada | 6-1, 7-6 | |
20/02 | David Ferrer (ESP) | Quartas-de-final | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 |
Torneio de Buenos Aires (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
- | Maximo González (ARG) | Primeira rodada | 6-2, 6-2 | |
25/02 | Leonardo Mayer (ARG) | Segunda rodada | 6-4, 6-4 | |
27/02 | Pablo Cuevas (URU) | Quartas-de-final | 7-6, 6-7, 6-4 | |
28/02 | Nicolás Almagro (ESP) | Semifinal | 6-3, 6-7, 6-4 | |
01/03 | Rafael Nadal (ESP) | Final | 4-6, 1-6 |
Masters 1000 de Indian Wells (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
12/03 | Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) | Primeira rodada | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | |
14/03 | Marin Cilic (CRO) | Segunda rodada | 6-4, 6-4 | |
15/03 | Thanasi Kokkinakis (AUS) | Terceira rodada | 2-6, 7-5, 6-7 |
Masters 1000 de Miami (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
25/03 | Ruben Bemelmans (BEL) | Primeira rodada | 7-5, 6-7, 6-4 | |
28/03 | Ernests Gulbis (LET) | Segunda rodada | 6-2, 6-4 | |
29/03 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez (ESP) | Terceira rodada | 7-5, 6-3 | |
31/03 | Fernando Verdasco (ESP) | Oitavas-de-final | 6-3, 6-3 | |
01/04 | Tomas Berdych (TCH) | Quartas-de-final | 3-6, 4-6 |
Masters 1000 de Monte Carlo (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
14/04 | Jiri Vesely (TCH) | Primeira rodada | 6-4, 6-2 | |
15/04 | Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI) | Segunda rodada | 1-6, 4-6 |
Torneio de Barcelona (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
21/04 | Alejandro Gonzalez (COL) | Primeira rodada | 7-5, 6-1 | |
22/04 | Martin Klizan (SVK) | Segunda rodada | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 |
Masters 1000 de Madri (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
03/05 | Nicolás Almagro (ESP) | Primeira rodada | 6-3, 6-2 | |
05/05 | Milos Raonic (CAN) | Segunda rodada | 3-6, 4-6 |
Masters 1000 de Roma (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
11/05 | Dusan Lajovic (SER) | Primeira rodada | 6-3, 6-7, 6-2 | |
12/05 | Stanislas Wawrinka (SUI) | Segunda rodada | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 |
Torneio de Nice (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
17/05 | Benoit Paire (FRA) | Primeira rodada | 6-4, 6-2 | |
19/05 | Sam Querrey (EUA) | Segunda rodada | 6-3, 6-1 | |
21/05 | Leonardo Mayer (ARG) | Quartas-de-final | 3-6, 4-6 |
Roland Garros (M) (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
25/05 | Federico Delbonis (ARG) | Primeira rodada | 6-7, 6-2, 6-1, 6-7, 6-2 | |
27/05 | Teymuraz Gabashvili (RUS) | Segunda rodada | 3-6, 4-6, 2-6 |
Conheça a carreira de mais de 10.000 atletas