Nascimento: 12/04/1986
Peso: 77
Altura: 1,90
Empunhadura: Destro
País: Espanha
Site: N/D
Torneio de Chennai (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
05/01 | Andreas Haider-Maurer (AUT) | Primeira rodada | 6-3, 6-7, 0-2, ab. |
Aberto da Austrália (M) (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
20/01 | Stephane Robert (FRA) | Primeira rodada | 6-3, 6-4, 6-4 | |
22/01 | Gilles Simon (FRA) | Segunda rodada | 6-7, 2-6, 4-6 |
Torneio de Zagreb (Duro - Indoor) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
05/02 | Jurgen Melzer (AUT) | Primeira rodada | 6-2, 7-6 | |
05/02 | Mate Delic (CRO) | Segunda rodada | 7-6, 4-6, 6-3 | |
06/02 | Igor Sijsling (HOL) | Quartas-de-final | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | |
07/02 | Andreas Seppi (ITA) | Semifinal | 6-7, 1-6 |
Torneio de Roterdã (Duro - Indoor) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
11/02 | Sergiy Stakhovsky (UCR) | Primeira rodada | 2-6, 6-7 |
Torneio de Acapulco (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
- | Marinko Matosevic (AUS) | Primeira rodada | 4-6, 2-6 |
Masters 1000 de Indian Wells (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
13/03 | Steve Johnson (EUA) | Primeira rodada | 2-6, 3-6 |
Masters 1000 de Miami (Duro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
25/03 | Hyeon Chung (COR) | Primeira rodada | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 |
Torneio de Casablanca (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
08/04 | Damir Dzumhur (BIH) | Segunda rodada | 0-3, ab. |
Masters 1000 de Monte Carlo (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
14/04 | Adrian Mannarino (FRA) | Primeira rodada | 6-3, 6-0 | |
15/04 | Tommy Robredo (ESP) | Segunda rodada | 1-6, 1-6 |
Torneio de Barcelona (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
20/04 | Marinko Matosevic (AUS) | Primeira rodada | 6-2, 6-3 | |
22/04 | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga (FRA) | Segunda rodada | 6-4, 6-2 | |
23/04 | Tommy Robredo (ESP) | Oitavas-de-final | 2-6, 2-6 |
Masters 1000 de Madri (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
05/05 | Martin Klizan (SVK) | Primeira rodada | 5-2, ab. | |
06/05 | Gael Monfils (FRA) | Segunda rodada | 7-6, 6-7, 6-4 | |
07/05 | Andy Murray (GBR) | Oitavas-de-final | 2-6, 0-6 |
Masters 1000 de Roma (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
12/05 | Roberto Bautista-Agut (ESP) | Primeira rodada | 1-6, 3-6 |
Roland Garros (M) (Saibro) | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Data | Adversário | Fase | Placar | Relato |
24/05 | Matthias Bachinger (ALE) | Primeira rodada | 6-4, 6-3, 7-6 | |
27/05 | Roger Federer (SUI) | Segunda rodada | 2-6, 6-7, 3-6 |
Conheça a carreira de mais de 10.000 atletas