Fase única

Ver classificação completa

Classificação PG J V E D GP GC SG %
Benfica 25 10 8 1 1 23 7 16 83
Vitória de Guimarães 23 10 7 2 1 20 8 12 77
Porto 22 10 6 4 0 19 5 14 73
Belenenses 20 10 6 2 2 15 11 4 67
Braga 18 10 5 3 2 15 7 8 60
Paços Ferreira 18 10 5 3 2 15 10 5 60
Rio Ave 17 10 5 2 3 19 10 9 57
Sporting 17 10 4 5 1 18 10 8 57
Moreirense 13 10 3 4 3 7 9 -2 43
10° Marítimo 12 10 4 0 6 15 15 0 40
11° Vitória de Setúbal 11 10 3 2 5 8 16 -8 37
12° Estoril 10 10 2 4 4 15 20 -5 33
13° Boavista-POR 10 10 3 1 6 7 18 -11 33
14° Acadêmica 8 10 1 5 4 7 12 -5 27
15° Nacional da Madeira 8 10 2 2 6 7 13 -6 27
16° Arouca 8 10 2 2 6 6 18 -12 27
17° Penafiel 4 10 1 1 8 6 19 -13 13
18° Gil Vicente 3 10 0 3 7 7 21 -14 10
  1. Rodada 1

    FCP Porto 2 X 0 Marítimo MAR

    GIL Gil Vicente 1 X 3 Vitória de Guimarães VIG

    ACA Acadêmica 1 X 1 Sporting SPO

    NAC Nacional da Madeira 0 X 1 Moreirense MOR

    RIO Rio Ave 2 X 0 Vitória de Setúbal VIS

    PNF Penafiel 1 X 3 Belenenses BEL

    BRA Braga 3 X 0 Boavista-POR BFC

    BEN Benfica 2 X 0 Paços Ferreira PAF

    ARO Arouca 1 X 1 Estoril EST

  2. Rodada 2

    VIG Vitória de Guimarães 3 X 0 Penafiel PNF

    MAR Marítimo 2 X 1 Acadêmica ACA

    PAF Paços Ferreira 0 X 1 Porto FCP

    SPO Sporting 1 X 0 Arouca ARO

    BEL Belenenses 3 X 1 Nacional da Madeira NAC

    EST Estoril 1 X 5 Rio Ave RIO

    VIS Vitória de Setúbal 2 X 0 Gil Vicente GIL

    BFC Boavista-POR 0 X 1 Benfica BEN

    MOR Moreirense 0 X 0 Braga BRA

  3. Rodada 3

    ACA Acadêmica 1 X 1 Vitória de Setúbal VIS

    BEL Belenenses 0 X 3 Vitória de Guimarães VIG

    BRA Braga 2 X 1 Estoril EST

    GIL Gil Vicente 1 X 2 Marítimo MAR

    PNF Penafiel 0 X 1 Paços Ferreira PAF

    FCP Porto 3 X 0 Moreirense MOR

    NAC Nacional da Madeira 2 X 0 Arouca ARO

    BEN Benfica 1 X 1 Sporting SPO

    RIO Rio Ave 4 X 0 Boavista-POR BFC

  4. Rodada 4

    MOR Moreirense 1 X 1 Rio Ave RIO

    ARO Arouca 1 X 0 Braga BRA

    SPO Sporting 1 X 1 Belenenses BEL

    BFC Boavista-POR 1 X 0 Acadêmica ACA

    MAR Marítimo 2 X 0 Penafiel PNF

    VIG Vitória de Guimarães 1 X 1 Porto FCP

    PAF Paços Ferreira 1 X 1 Gil Vicente GIL

    EST Estoril 2 X 1 Nacional da Madeira NAC

  5. Rodada 5

    VIG Vitória de Guimarães 1 X 1 Paços Ferreira PAF

    PNF Penafiel 2 X 0 Vitória de Setúbal VIS

    NAC Nacional da Madeira 1 X 1 Braga BRA

    BEL Belenenses 1 X 0 Marítimo MAR

    RIO Rio Ave 1 X 2 Arouca ARO

    BEN Benfica 3 X 1 Moreirense MOR

    GIL Gil Vicente 0 X 4 Sporting SPO

    FCP Porto 0 X 0 Boavista-POR BFC

    ACA Acadêmica 2 X 2 Estoril EST

  6. Rodada 6

    EST Estoril 2 X 3 Benfica BEN

    BRA Braga 3 X 0 Rio Ave RIO

    ARO Arouca 0 X 1 Acadêmica ACA

    BFC Boavista-POR 3 X 2 Gil Vicente GIL

    MAR Marítimo 4 X 0 Vitória de Guimarães VIG

    MOR Moreirense 0 X 0 Penafiel PNF

    VIS Vitória de Setúbal 2 X 0 Nacional da Madeira NAC

    PAF Paços Ferreira 2 X 0 Belenenses BEL

  7. Rodada 7

    VIG Vitória de Guimarães 3 X 0 Boavista-POR BFC

    PNF Penafiel 0 X 4 Sporting SPO

    ACA Acadêmica 0 X 0 Moreirense MOR

    GIL Gil Vicente 1 X 1 Estoril EST

    PAF Paços Ferreira 3 X 2 Marítimo MAR

    BEN Benfica 4 X 0 Arouca ARO

    FCP Porto 2 X 1 Braga BRA

    NAC Nacional da Madeira 0 X 0 Rio Ave RIO

    BEL Belenenses 1 X 1 Vitória de Setúbal VIS

  8. Rodada 8

    VIS Vitória de Setúbal 0 X 1 Vitória de Guimarães VIG

    BFC Boavista-POR 1 X 2 Paços Ferreira PAF

    MOR Moreirense 2 X 0 Gil Vicente GIL

    ARO Arouca 0 X 5 Porto FCP

    EST Estoril 1 X 2 Belenenses BEL

    NAC Nacional da Madeira 1 X 0 Acadêmica ACA

    SPO Sporting 4 X 2 Marítimo MAR

    BRA Braga 2 X 1 Benfica BEN

    RIO Rio Ave 3 X 2 Penafiel PNF

  9. Rodada 9

    BEN Benfica 1 X 0 Rio Ave RIO

    PNF Penafiel 1 X 2 Estoril EST

    VIG Vitória de Guimarães 3 X 0 Sporting SPO

    FCP Porto 2 X 0 Nacional da Madeira NAC

    GIL Gil Vicente 1 X 1 Arouca ARO

    MAR Marítimo 1 X 2 Moreirense MOR

    PAF Paços Ferreira 4 X 1 Vitória de Setúbal VIS

    ACA Acadêmica 1 X 1 Braga BRA

    BEL Belenenses 3 X 1 Boavista-POR BFC

  10. Rodada 10

    ARO Arouca 1 X 2 Vitória de Guimarães VIG

    BRA Braga 2 X 0 Gil Vicente GIL

    VIS Vitória de Setúbal 1 X 0 Marítimo MAR

    BFC Boavista-POR 1 X 0 Penafiel PNF

    MOR Moreirense 0 X 1 Belenenses BEL

    NAC Nacional da Madeira 1 X 2 Benfica BEN

    SPO Sporting 1 X 1 Paços Ferreira PAF

    EST Estoril 2 X 2 Porto FCP

    RIO Rio Ave 3 X 0 Acadêmica ACA

  11. Rodada 11

    VIG Vitória de Guimarães   X   Moreirense MOR

    BEL Belenenses   X   Arouca ARO

    PNF Penafiel   X   Braga BRA

    SPO Sporting   X   Vitória de Setúbal VIS

    GIL Gil Vicente   X   Nacional da Madeira NAC

    MAR Marítimo   X   Boavista-POR BFC

    ACA Acadêmica   X   Benfica BEN

    FCP Porto   X   Rio Ave RIO

    PAF Paços Ferreira   X   Estoril EST

  12. Rodada 12

    ACA Acadêmica   X   Porto FCP

    ARO Arouca   X   Penafiel PNF

    BEN Benfica   X   Belenenses BEL

    BFC Boavista-POR   X   Sporting SPO

    EST Estoril   X   Vitória de Setúbal VIS

    MOR Moreirense   X   Paços Ferreira PAF

    NAC Nacional da Madeira   X   Marítimo MAR

    RIO Rio Ave   X   Gil Vicente GIL

    BRA Braga   X   Vitória de Guimarães VIG

  13. Rodada 13

    BEL Belenenses   X   Braga BRA

    FCP Porto   X   Benfica BEN

    GIL Gil Vicente   X   Acadêmica ACA

    VIG Vitória de Guimarães   X   Rio Ave RIO

    MAR Marítimo   X   Estoril EST

    PAF Paços Ferreira   X   Arouca ARO