Primeira Fase

Grupo A

Ver classificação completa

Classificação PG J V E D GP GC S %
1 Goiás 34 14 10 4 0 29 8 21 81
2 Atlético-GO 23 14 7 2 5 20 13 7 55
3 Trindade 20 14 6 2 6 19 23 -4 48
4 CRAC-GO 15 14 3 6 5 11 17 -6 36
5 Anápolis 14 14 2 8 4 10 12 -2 33

Grupo B

Ver classificação completa

Classificação PG J V E D GP GC S %
1 Anapolina 21 14 7 0 7 21 16 5 50
2 Goianésia 21 14 6 3 5 18 20 -2 50
3 Aparecidense 17 14 4 5 5 14 15 -1 40
4 Grêmio-GO 14 14 4 2 8 15 25 -10 33
5 Vila Nova-GO 13 14 3 4 7 11 19 -8 31
  1. Rodada 1

  2. Rodada 2

    ANP Anápolis 0 X 0 Aparecidense APA

    CRA CRAC-GO 1 X 3 Anapolina AAA

    TRI Trindade 0 X 2 Vila Nova-GO VNO

    GOI Goiás 4 X 1 Grêmio-GO GGO

  3. Rodada 3

    ACG Atlético-GO 3 X 1 Grêmio-GO GGO

    ANP Anápolis 0 X 3 Anapolina AAA

    CRA CRAC-GO 1 X 1 Aparecidense APA

    GOI Goiás 0 X 0 Vila Nova-GO VNO

    TRI Trindade 3 X 1 Goianésia GEC

  4. Rodada 4

    APA Aparecidense 0 X 0 Trindade TRI

    GGO Grêmio-GO 1 X 1 Anápolis ANP

  5. Rodada 5

    ANP Anápolis 0 X 0 Goianésia GEC

    ACG Atlético-GO 0 X 1 Vila Nova-GO VNO

    CRA CRAC-GO 2 X 0 Grêmio-GO GGO

    TRI Trindade 2 X 1 Anapolina AAA

  6. Rodada 6

    CRA CRAC-GO 0 X 0 Goianésia GEC

    TRI Trindade 1 X 0 Grêmio-GO GGO

    ANP Anápolis 1 X 1 Vila Nova-GO VNO

  7. Rodada 7

    AAA Anapolina 3 X 0 CRAC-GO CRA

    APA Aparecidense 1 X 1 Anápolis ANP

    GEC Goianésia 3 X 1 Atlético-GO ACG

    VNO Vila Nova-GO 0 X 1 Trindade TRI

  8. Rodada 8

    AAA Anapolina 1 X 0 Anápolis ANP

    VNO Vila Nova-GO 1 X 3 Goiás GOI

    GGO Grêmio-GO 2 X 1 Atlético-GO ACG

    APA Aparecidense 2 X 0 CRAC-GO CRA

    GEC Goianésia 2 X 1 Trindade TRI

  9. Rodada 9

    ANP Anápolis 1 X 0 Grêmio-GO GGO

    TRI Trindade 3 X 2 Aparecidense APA

    CRA CRAC-GO 2 X 0 Vila Nova-GO VNO

  10. Rodada 10

    GGO Grêmio-GO 2 X 2 CRAC-GO CRA

    VNO Vila Nova-GO 0 X 2 Atlético-GO ACG

    AAA Anapolina 4 X 2 Trindade TRI

    APA Aparecidense 1 X 1 Goiás GOI

    GEC Goianésia 0 X 0 Anápolis ANP

  11. Rodada 11

    APA Aparecidense 2 X 0 Anapolina AAA

    VNO Vila Nova-GO 1 X 3 Goianésia GEC

  12. Rodada 12

    GEC Goianésia 3 X 0 Grêmio-GO GGO

    TRI Trindade 1 X 3 Goiás GOI

    ANP Anápolis 0 X 2 CRAC-GO CRA

  13. Rodada 13

    GGO Grêmio-GO 2 X 0 Aparecidense APA

    CRA CRAC-GO 1 X 1 Trindade TRI

    GOI Goiás 1 X 1 Atlético-GO ACG

    AAA Anapolina 2 X 0 Goianésia GEC

  14. Rodada 14

    ACG Atlético-GO 2 X 0 CRAC-GO CRA

    TRI Trindade 1 X 5 Anápolis ANP

    APA Aparecidense 2 X 0 Vila Nova-GO VNO

    GGO Grêmio-GO 1 X 0 Anapolina AAA

  15. Rodada 15

    GEC Goianésia 2 X 1 Aparecidense APA

PG -
Pontos ganhos;
J -
Jogos;
V -
Vitórias;
E -
Empates;
D -
Derrotas;
GP -
Gols pró;
GC -
Gols contra;
S -
Saldo de gols;
% -
Aproveitamento

Final

  1. Confronto 1

    ACG Atlético-GO 0 X 0 Goiás GOI

    GOI Goiás 0 X 1 Atlético-GO ACG

Semifinal

  1. Confronto 1

    AAA Anapolina 0 X 3 Atlético-GO ACG

  2. Confronto 2

    GOI Goiás 3 X 0 Goianésia GEC



Shopping UOL

UOL Cursos Online

Todos os cursos